bustimes.org

Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG)

On West Maitland Street, near near 17 Atholl Crescent

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

44 Balerno 17:26⚡
25 Heriot Watt Uni 17:26⚡
31 East Craigs 17:27⚡
3 Wester Hailes 17:31
26 Clermiston 17:31
12 Gyle Centre 17:31⚡
33 Wester Hailes 17:33
25 Heriot Watt Uni 17:33⚡
26 Clerwood 17:33⚡
X7 Edinburgh 17:34⚡
25 Riccarton 17:35
4 Hillend 17:35⚡
3 Clovenstone 17:35⚡
33 Wester Hailes 17:35⚡
31 East Craigs 17:36
44 Balerno 17:37
12 South Gyle 17:38
3 Wester Hailes 17:41
26 Clermiston 17:41
4 Lothianburn 17:42
3 Clovenstone 17:42⚡
25 Heriot Watt Uni 17:43⚡
12 Gyle Centre 17:45⚡
104 Edinburgh 17:46⚡
26 Clerwood 17:47⚡
44 Balerno 17:48
31 East Craigs 17:48⚡
4 Hillend 17:49⚡
X7 Edinburgh 17:49⚡
26 Clerwood 17:50⚡
31 East Craigs 17:50⚡
25 Heriot Watt Uni 17:55⚡
33 Wester Hailes 17:56⚡
44 Balerno 17:58⚡
26 Clerwood 17:58⚡
31 East Craigs 17:59⚡
3 Clovenstone 18:02⚡
4 Hillend 18:03⚡
3 Clovenstone 18:04⚡
44 Balerno 18:06⚡
33 Wester Hailes 18:12⚡
X7 Edinburgh 18:15⚡
12 Gyle Centre 18:19⚡
4 Hillend 18:22⚡
104 Edinburgh 18:28⚡
33 Wester Hailes 18:32⚡
12 Gyle Centre 18:37
104 Edinburgh 18:44
X7 Edinburgh 18:45
104 Edinburgh 19:14

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations