bustimes.org

25 - Riccarton - Restalrig

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Restalrig - Riccarton

Craigentinny Restalrig Avenue (E-bound) 04:00 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:37 08:48 08:59 then every 10 minutes until 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:07 then every 10 minutes until 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 then every 15 minutes until 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:22 then every 20 minutes until 22:42 23:12
Craigentinny, after Britwell Crescent 04:01 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:00 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:08 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:23 22:43 23:13
Craigentinny, nr Piershill Cemetery 04:01 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:00 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:08 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:23 22:43 23:13
Craigentinny Avenue (N-bound) 04:01 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:01 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:09 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:23 22:43 23:13
Craigentinny Crossroads (after) 04:02 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:01 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:09 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:24 22:44 23:14
Craigentinny, after Loganlea Road 04:03 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:02 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:10 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:25 22:45 23:15
Craigentinny, before Loaning Road 04:03 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:02 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:10 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:25 22:45 23:15
Restalrig Drive (after) 04:04 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:03 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:11 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:26 22:46 23:16
Restalrig, opp Findlay Avenue 04:04 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:42 08:53 09:04 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:12 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:26 22:46 23:16
Lochend, adj Sleigh Drive 04:05 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:43 08:54 09:05 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:13 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:27 22:47 23:17
Lochend Avenue (before) 04:06 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:44 08:55 09:06 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:14 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:28 22:48 23:18
Lochend, opp Restalrig Circus 04:07 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:45 08:56 09:07 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:15 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:29 22:49 23:19
Lochend, after Ryehill Terrace 04:08 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:46 08:57 09:08 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:16 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:30 22:50 23:20
Leith Links, adj Summerfield Place 04:09 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:48 08:59 09:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:18 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:31 22:51 23:21
Leith Links, after Somerset Place 04:10 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:32 22:52 23:22
Leith Duke Street (NW-bound) 04:11 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:50 09:01 09:11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:33 22:53 23:23
Leith Foot of the Walk (SW-bound) 04:13 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:52 09:03 09:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:34 22:54 23:24
Leith, opp Stead's Place 04:14 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:54 09:04 09:14 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:35 22:55 23:25
Pilrig, opp Balfour Street 04:15 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:16 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:25 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:36 22:56 23:26
Pilrig Street (opp) 04:17 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:57 09:07 09:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 16:27 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:38 22:58 23:28
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EA) 04:19 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:40 23:00 23:30
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JA) 04:21 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:23 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:42 23:02 23:32
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP) 04:23 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:53 07:59 08:03 08:13 08:19 08:23 08:33 08:39 08:43 08:53 09:06 09:16 09:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:44 23:04 23:34
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PS) 04:24 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:01 08:04 08:14 08:21 08:24 08:34 08:41 08:44 08:54 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:46 23:06 23:36
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 04:26 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:04 08:08 08:18 08:24 08:28 08:38 08:44 08:48 08:58 09:11 09:21 09:31 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:49 23:09 23:39
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SF) 04:28 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:41 08:46 08:51 09:01 09:14 09:24 09:34 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:51 23:11 23:41
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 04:29 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:07 08:12 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:42 08:47 08:52 09:02 09:15 09:25 09:35 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:52 23:12 23:42
Haymarket Station (Stop HF) 04:31 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:09 08:14 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:44 08:49 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:17 09:27 09:37 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:54 23:14 23:44
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 04:32 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:46 08:51 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:19 09:29 09:39 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:56 23:16 23:46
Dalry Primary School (opp) 04:33 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:12 08:17 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:47 08:52 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:19 09:29 09:39 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:56 23:16 23:46
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 04:34 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:13 08:18 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:20 09:30 09:40 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:57 23:17 23:47
Dalry, nr Gorgie City Farm 04:34 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:29 08:34 08:39 08:49 08:54 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:21 09:31 09:41 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:17 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:58 23:18 23:48
Gorgie, opp Tynecastle 04:35 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:50 08:55 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:22 09:32 09:42 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:59 23:19 23:49
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 04:36 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:16 08:21 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:23 09:33 09:43 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:19 20:04 20:19 20:38 20:59 23:19 23:49
Gorgie Park Road (after) 04:37 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:32 08:37 08:42 08:52 08:57 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:24 09:34 09:44 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:20 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:01 23:21 23:51
Gorgie, o/s Balgreen Road 04:38 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:34 08:39 08:44 08:54 08:59 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:26 09:36 09:46 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 20:07 20:22 20:41 21:02 23:22 23:52
Stenhouse, opp Saughton Park 04:38 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:55 09:00 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:27 09:37 09:47 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 20:07 20:22 20:41 21:02 23:22 23:52
Stenhouse, at Chesser Cottages 04:39 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:55 09:00 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:27 09:37 09:47 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 20:08 20:23 20:42 21:03 23:23 23:53
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 04:39 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:55 09:00 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:27 09:37 09:47 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 20:08 20:23 20:42 21:03 23:23 23:53
Stenhouse, after Chesser Avenue 04:39 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:36 08:41 08:46 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:28 09:38 09:48 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 20:09 20:24 20:43 21:04 23:24 23:54
Saughton, after Stenhouse Mill Lane 04:40 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:37 08:42 08:47 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:29 09:39 09:49 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 20:09 20:24 20:43 21:04 23:24 23:54
Saughton, at HMP Edinburgh 04:40 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:37 08:42 08:47 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:29 09:39 09:49 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 20:10 20:25 20:44 21:05 23:25 23:55
Saughton Mains Avenue (opp) 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:39 08:44 08:49 08:59 09:04 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:31 09:41 09:51 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 20:11 20:26 20:45 21:06 23:26 23:56
Longstone Gardens (opp) 04:08 04:28 04:48
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:40 08:45 08:50 09:00 09:05 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:32 09:42 09:52 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 20:12 20:27 20:46 21:07 23:27 23:57
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 04:43 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:41 08:46 08:51 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:33 09:43 09:53 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 20:13 20:28 20:47 21:08 23:28 23:58
Sighthill Gardens (before) 04:44 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:42 08:47 08:52 09:02 09:07 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:34 09:44 09:54 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 20:14 20:29 20:48 21:09 23:29 23:59
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 04:44 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:43 08:48 08:53 09:03 09:08 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:35 09:45 09:55 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 20:15 20:30 20:48 21:09 23:29 23:59
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 04:45 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:44 08:49 08:54 09:04 09:09 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:36 09:46 09:56 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:10 23:30 00:00
Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 04:13 04:33 04:46 04:53 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:45 08:50 08:55 09:05 09:10 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:37 09:47 09:57 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 20:17 20:32 20:50 21:11 23:31 00:01
Hermiston Park & Ride (SW-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:02 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:08 09:13 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:40 09:50 10:00 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 20:20 20:34 20:52 21:13 23:33 00:03
Riccarton The Avenue (SW-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:05 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:11 09:16 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:43 09:53 10:03 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 20:23 20:37 20:55 21:16 23:36 00:06
Riccarton, at Heriot Watt Campus 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:06 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:37 08:42 08:52 08:57 09:02 09:12 09:17 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:44 09:54 10:04 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 20:24 20:38 20:56 21:17 23:37 00:07

Riccarton - Restalrig

Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 04:15 04:35 04:55 then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Riccarton, at Heriot Watt Campus 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:03 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:10 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:40 16:44 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:06 23:26 23:46
Riccarton The Avenue (NE-bound) 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:04 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:11 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:41 16:45 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:07 23:27 23:47
Hermiston Park & Ride (NE-bound) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:34 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:07 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:14 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:44 16:48 17:28 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:09 23:29 23:49
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:39 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:18 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:48 16:52 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:12 23:32 23:52
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:40 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:12 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:19 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:49 16:53 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:13 23:33 23:53
Sighthill Green (before) 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:41 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:20 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:50 16:54 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:14 23:34 23:54
Broomhouse Road (after) 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:43 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:14 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:22 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:52 16:56 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:14 23:34 23:54
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:43 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:15 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:22 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:52 16:56 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:15 23:35 23:55
Saughton Mains (o/s) 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:16 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:24 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:54 16:58 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:16 23:36 23:56
Saughton Mains Avenue (after) 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:46 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:25 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:55 16:59 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:17 23:37 23:57
Saughton, opp HMP Edinburgh 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:26 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:56 17:00 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:17 23:37 23:57
Saughton, before Stenhouse Mill Lane 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:27 16:31 16:41 16:51 16:57 17:01 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:18 23:38 23:58
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:28 16:32 16:42 16:52 16:58 17:02 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:19 23:39 23:59
Stenhouse, at Saughton Park 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:51 09:02 09:11 09:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:29 16:33 16:43 16:53 16:59 17:03 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:19 23:39 23:59
Gorgie, adj Balgreen Road 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:52 09:03 09:12 09:21 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:30 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:00 17:04 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:20 23:40 00:00
Gorgie Park Road (opp) 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:31 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:01 17:05 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:21 23:41 00:01
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:33 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:03 17:07 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:23 23:43 00:03
Gorgie, nr Tynecastle 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:34 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:04 17:08 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:24 23:44 00:04
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:35 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:05 17:09 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:24 23:44 00:04
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:36 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:06 17:10 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:25 23:45 00:05
Dalry Primary School (before) 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:28 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:37 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:07 17:11 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:26 23:46 00:06
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:46 08:01 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:38 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:08 17:12 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:27 23:47 00:07
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:47 08:02 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:30 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:39 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:09 17:13 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:28 23:48 00:08
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HD) 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:48 08:03 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:29 23:49
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SB) 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:33 07:50 08:05 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:30 23:50
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PE) 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:37 07:54 08:09 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:33 23:53
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PM) 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:36 23:56
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:16 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:38 23:58
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EG) 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:19 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:40 00:00
Hillside, before Brunswick Road 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:23 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:43 00:03
Leith, nr Albert Street 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:24 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:44 00:04
Leith, after St Clair Avenue 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:26 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:54 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:18 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:45 00:05
Leith, opp Academy Park 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:27 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:55 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:19 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:46 00:06
Leith Links, at Vanburgh Place 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:28 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:56 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:20 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:47 00:07
Leith Links, opp Somerset Place 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:29 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:21 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:47 00:07
Lochend, after Gladstone Place 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:29 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:48 00:08
Lochend, opp Ryehill Terrace 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:31 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:59 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:23 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:49 00:09
Lochend, after Restalrig Circus 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:32 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:24 18:33 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:50 00:10
Lochend Avenue (nr) 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:33 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:01 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:25 18:34 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:51 00:11
Restalrig Sleigh Drive (E-bound) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:34 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:02 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:26 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 20:52 00:12
Restalrig, after Findlay Avenue 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:35 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:03 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:27 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 20:53 00:13
Restalrig Drive (opp) 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:35 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:03 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:27 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 20:53 00:13
Craigentinny, opp Loaning Road 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:36 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:04 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:28 18:37 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 20:54 00:14
Craigentinny Road (after) 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:37 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:05 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:29 18:38 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 20:55 00:15
Craigentinny, before Loganlea Place 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:38 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:06 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:30 18:39 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 20:56 00:16
Craigentinny, after Loganlea Drive 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:39 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:07 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:31 18:39 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 20:56 00:16
Craigentinny Restalrig Avenue (E-bound) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:40 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 20:57 00:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses