bustimes.org

25 - Riccarton - Restalrig

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Restalrig - Riccarton

Craigentinny Restalrig Avenue (E-bound) 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30 then every 20 minutes until 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 then every 10 minutes until 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:36 then every 15 minutes until 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 then every 30 minutes until 23:21
Craigentinny, after Britwell Crescent 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:37 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 23:22
Craigentinny, nr Piershill Cemetery 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:37 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 23:22
Craigentinny Avenue (N-bound) 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:37 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 23:22
Craigentinny Crossroads (after) 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:38 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 23:23
Craigentinny, after Loganlea Road 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:39 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 23:24
Craigentinny, before Loaning Road 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:39 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 23:24
Restalrig Drive (after) 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:40 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 23:25
Restalrig, opp Findlay Avenue 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:40 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 23:25
Lochend, adj Sleigh Drive 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:41 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 23:26
Lochend Avenue (before) 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:42 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 23:27
Lochend, opp Restalrig Circus 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:37 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:43 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 23:28
Lochend, after Ryehill Terrace 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:38 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:44 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 23:29
Leith Links, adj Summerfield Place 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:39 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 23:30
Leith Links, after Somerset Place 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 23:31
Leith Duke Street (NW-bound) 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:41 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 23:32
Leith Foot of the Walk (SW-bound) 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:43 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:33 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 23:33
Leith, opp Stead's Place 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:44 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:50 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 23:34
Pilrig, opp Balfour Street 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45 07:45 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:52 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:05 23:35
Pilrig Street (opp) 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:53 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 23:37
Hillside Shrubhill (SW-bound) 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47 07:47 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:54 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:47 21:07 23:37
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EA) 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 07:49 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:42 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:09 23:39
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JA) 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 07:51 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:44 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:58 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:11 23:41
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP) 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 07:53 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:47 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 19:00 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:53 21:13 23:43
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PS) 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 07:54 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:48 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:02 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:36 20:54 21:14 23:44
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 07:57 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:52 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:05 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:39 20:57 21:17 23:47
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SF) 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 07:59 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:25 09:41 09:54 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:07 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:41 20:59 21:19 23:49
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 08:00 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:55 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:08 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:42 21:00 21:20 23:50
Haymarket Station (Stop HF) 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 08:02 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:28 09:44 09:57 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:44 21:02 21:22 23:52
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 08:03 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:30 09:46 09:59 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:12 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:46 21:04 21:24 23:54
Dalry Primary School (opp) 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 08:04 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:00 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:12 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:46 21:04 21:24 23:54
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 08:05 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:01 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:13 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:47 21:05 21:25 23:55
Dalry, nr Gorgie City Farm 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 08:05 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:02 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:14 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:48 21:06 21:26 23:56
Gorgie, opp Tynecastle 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 08:06 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:03 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:15 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:49 21:07 21:27 23:57
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 08:07 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:51 10:04 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:16 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:07 21:27 23:57
Gorgie Park Road (after) 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:08 08:08 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:52 10:05 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:17 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:51 21:09 21:29 23:59
Gorgie, o/s Balgreen Road 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 08:09 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:54 10:07 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:19 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:52 21:10 21:30 00:00
Stenhouse, opp Saughton Park 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 08:09 08:32 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:55 10:08 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:19 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:52 21:10 21:30 00:00
Stenhouse, at Chesser Cottages 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 08:10 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:55 10:08 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:20 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:53 21:11 21:31 00:01
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 08:10 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:55 10:08 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:20 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:53 21:11 21:31 00:01
Stenhouse, after Chesser Avenue 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 08:10 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:56 10:09 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:21 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:54 21:12 21:32 00:02
Saughton, after Stenhouse Mill Lane 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 08:11 08:34 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:41 09:57 10:10 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:21 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:54 21:12 21:32 00:02
Saughton, at HMP Edinburgh 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 08:11 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:24 09:41 09:57 10:10 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:22 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:55 21:13 21:33 00:03
Longstone Gardens (opp) 04:04 05:09 05:29
Saughton Mains Avenue (opp) 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12 08:12 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:43 09:59 10:12 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:23 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:56 21:14 21:34 00:04
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13 08:13 08:37 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:44 10:00 10:13 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:24 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:57 21:15 21:35 00:05
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 08:14 08:38 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:45 10:01 10:14 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:25 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:58 21:16 21:36 00:06
Sighthill Gardens (before) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 08:15 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:46 10:02 10:15 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:26 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:59 21:17 21:37 00:07
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 08:15 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:03 10:16 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:27 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:00 21:18 21:38 00:08
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 08:16 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:48 10:04 10:17 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:28 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:01 21:19 21:39 00:09
Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 04:09 04:47 05:14 05:17 05:34 05:47 06:17 08:17 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:49 10:05 10:18 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:29 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:02 21:20 21:40 00:10
Hermiston Park & Ride (SW-bound) 05:49 06:19 08:19 08:44 09:00 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:08 10:21 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:32 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:04 21:22 21:42 00:12
Riccarton The Avenue (SW-bound) 05:52 06:22 08:22 08:47 09:03 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:11 10:24 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:35 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:07 21:25 21:45 00:15
Riccarton, at Heriot Watt Campus 05:53 06:23 08:23 08:48 09:04 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:12 10:25 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:36 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:08 21:26 21:46 00:16

Riccarton - Restalrig

Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 04:11 04:56 05:16 05:36 then every 20 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Riccarton, at Heriot Watt Campus 05:56 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:50 23:20 23:50
Riccarton The Avenue (NE-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:51 23:21 23:51
Hermiston Park & Ride (NE-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:26 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:53 23:23 23:53
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 04:14 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:02 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:30 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:56 23:26 23:56
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 04:15 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:03 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:31 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:57 23:27 23:57
Sighthill Green (before) 04:16 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:04 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:32 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:58 23:28 23:58
Broomhouse Road (after) 04:16 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:05 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:33 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:58 23:28 23:58
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 04:17 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:06 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:34 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:59 23:29 23:59
Saughton Mains (o/s) 04:18 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:07 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:35 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:00 23:30 00:00
Saughton Mains Avenue (after) 04:19 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:08 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:36 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:01 23:31 00:01
Saughton, opp HMP Edinburgh 04:19 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:08 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:37 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:01 23:31 00:01
Saughton, before Stenhouse Mill Lane 04:20 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:09 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:37 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:02 23:32 00:02
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 04:21 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:10 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:39 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 23:33 00:03
Stenhouse, nr Saughton Park 04:21 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:10 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:39 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 23:33 00:03
Gorgie, adj Balgreen Road 04:22 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:11 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:40 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:04 23:34 00:04
Gorgie Park Road (opp) 04:23 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:12 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:41 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:05 23:35 00:05
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 04:24 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:13 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:43 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 23:37 00:07
Gorgie, nr Tynecastle 04:25 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:14 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:44 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:08 23:38 00:08
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 04:26 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:15 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:45 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 23:38 00:08
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 04:26 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:15 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:46 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 23:39 00:09
Dalry Primary School (before) 04:27 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:16 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:47 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 23:40 00:10
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 04:28 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:17 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:48 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 23:41 00:11
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 04:29 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:18 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:49 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 23:42 00:12
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HD) 04:30 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:19 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:50 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 23:43
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SB) 04:31 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:20 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:52 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 23:44
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PE) 04:34 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:23 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:56 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 23:47
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PM) 04:37 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:26 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:00 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:20 23:50
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 04:39 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:28 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:03 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:22 23:52
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EG) 04:41 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:30 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:06 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:25 23:55
Hillside, before Brunswick Road 04:44 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:33 07:33 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:24 09:41 09:57 10:10 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:28 23:58
Leith, nr Albert Street 04:45 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:34 07:34 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:25 09:42 09:58 10:11 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:29 23:59
Leith, after St Clair Avenue 04:46 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:35 07:35 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:44 10:00 10:13 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:30 00:00
Leith, opp Academy Park 04:47 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:36 07:36 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:45 10:01 10:14 18:14 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:31 00:01
Leith Links, at Vanburgh Place 04:48 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:37 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:46 10:02 10:15 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:32 00:02
Leith Links, opp Somerset Place 04:48 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:37 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:03 10:16 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:32 00:02
Lochend, after Gladstone Place 04:49 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:38 07:38 08:02 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:03 10:16 18:16 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:33 00:03
Lochend, opp Ryehill Terrace 04:50 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:39 07:39 08:03 08:23 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:49 10:05 10:18 18:18 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:34 00:04
Lochend, after Restalrig Circus 04:51 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:40 07:40 08:04 08:24 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:06 10:19 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:55 21:15 21:35 00:05
Lochend Avenue (nr) 04:52 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:41 07:41 08:05 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:34 09:51 10:07 10:20 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:36 00:06
Restalrig Sleigh Drive (E-bound) 04:53 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:42 07:42 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:08 10:21 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:37 00:07
Restalrig, after Findlay Avenue 04:54 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:43 07:43 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:09 10:22 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:38 00:08
Restalrig Drive (opp) 04:54 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:43 07:43 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:09 10:22 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:38 00:08
Craigentinny, opp Loaning Road 04:55 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:44 07:44 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:10 10:23 18:23 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:39 00:09
Craigentinny Road (after) 04:56 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:45 07:45 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:11 10:24 18:24 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:40 00:10
Craigentinny, before Loganlea Place 04:57 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:46 07:46 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:12 10:25 18:25 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:41 00:11
Craigentinny, after Loganlea Drive 04:57 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:46 07:46 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:13 10:26 18:26 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:41 00:11
Craigentinny Restalrig Avenue (E-bound) 04:58 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:47 07:47 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:41 09:58 10:14 10:27 18:27 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:42 00:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses