bustimes.org

25 - Riccarton - Restalrig

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Restalrig - Riccarton

Craigentinny Restalrig Avenue (E-bound) 04:00 04:30 04:50 then every 20 minutes until 06:10 then every 15 minutes until 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 then every 12 minutes until 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:21 then every 30 minutes until 23:21
Craigentinny, after Britwell Crescent 04:01 04:31 04:51 06:11 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:22 23:22
Craigentinny, nr Piershill Cemetery 04:01 04:31 04:51 06:11 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:22 23:22
Craigentinny Avenue (N-bound) 04:01 04:31 04:51 06:11 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:22 23:22
Craigentinny Crossroads (after) 04:02 04:32 04:52 06:12 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:23 23:23
Craigentinny, after Loganlea Road 04:03 04:33 04:53 06:13 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:24 23:24
Craigentinny, before Loaning Road 04:03 04:33 04:53 06:13 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:24 23:24
Restalrig Drive (after) 04:04 04:34 04:54 06:14 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:25 23:25
Restalrig, opp Findlay Avenue 04:04 04:34 04:54 06:14 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:25 23:25
Lochend, adj Sleigh Drive 04:05 04:35 04:55 06:15 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:26 23:26
Lochend Avenue (before) 04:06 04:36 04:56 06:16 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:27 23:27
Lochend, opp Restalrig Circus 04:07 04:37 04:57 06:17 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:28 23:28
Lochend, after Ryehill Terrace 04:08 04:38 04:58 06:18 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:29 23:29
Leith Links, adj Summerfield Place 04:09 04:39 04:59 06:19 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:30 23:30
Leith Links, after Somerset Place 04:10 04:40 05:00 06:20 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:31 23:31
Leith Duke Street (NW-bound) 04:11 04:41 05:01 06:21 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 19:02 19:32 23:32
Leith Foot of the Walk (SW-bound) 04:13 04:43 05:03 06:23 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:33 23:33
Leith, opp Stead's Place 04:14 04:44 05:04 06:24 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:34 23:34
Pilrig, opp Balfour Street 04:15 04:45 05:05 06:25 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:35 23:35
Pilrig Street (opp) 04:17 04:47 05:07 06:27 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:08 19:37 23:37
Hillside Shrubhill (SW-bound) 04:17 04:47 05:07 06:27 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:37 23:37
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EA) 04:19 04:49 05:09 06:29 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:11 19:39 23:39
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JA) 04:21 04:51 05:11 06:31 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:13 19:41 23:41
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP) 04:23 04:53 05:13 06:33 07:33 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:26 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:43 23:43
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PS) 04:24 04:54 05:14 06:34 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:44 23:44
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 04:26 04:57 05:16 06:36 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:31 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:47 23:47
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SF) 04:28 04:59 05:18 06:38 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:33 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:49 23:49
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 04:29 05:00 05:19 06:39 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:34 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:23 19:50 23:50
Haymarket Station (Stop HF) 04:31 05:02 05:21 06:41 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:36 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:52 23:52
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 04:32 05:03 05:22 06:42 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:38 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:54 23:54
Dalry Primary School (opp) 04:33 05:04 05:23 06:43 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:54 23:54
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 04:34 05:05 05:24 06:44 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:39 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:28 19:55 23:55
Dalry, nr Gorgie City Farm 04:34 05:05 05:24 06:44 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:56 23:56
Gorgie, opp Tynecastle 04:35 05:06 05:25 06:45 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:30 19:57 23:57
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 04:36 05:07 05:26 06:46 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:42 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:31 19:57 23:57
Gorgie Park Road (after) 04:37 05:08 05:27 06:47 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:32 19:59 23:59
Gorgie, o/s Balgreen Road 04:38 05:09 05:28 06:48 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:34 20:00 00:00
Stenhouse, opp Saughton Park 04:38 05:09 05:28 06:48 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:34 20:00 00:00
Stenhouse, at Chesser Cottages 04:39 05:10 05:29 06:49 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:35 20:01 00:01
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 04:39 05:10 05:29 06:49 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:35 20:01 00:01
Stenhouse, after Chesser Avenue 04:39 05:10 05:29 06:49 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:36 20:02 00:02
Saughton, after Stenhouse Mill Lane 04:40 05:11 05:30 06:50 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:36 20:02 00:02
Saughton, at HMP Edinburgh 04:40 05:11 05:30 06:50 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:37 20:03 00:03
Longstone Gardens (opp) 04:03 04:28 04:48
Saughton Mains Avenue (opp) 04:41 05:12 05:31 06:51 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:38 20:04 00:04
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 04:42 05:13 05:32 06:52 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:39 20:05 00:05
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 04:43 05:14 05:33 06:53 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:40 20:06 00:06
Sighthill Gardens (before) 04:44 05:15 05:34 06:54 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:41 20:07 00:07
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 04:44 05:15 05:34 06:54 07:54 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:42 20:08 00:08
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 04:45 05:16 05:35 06:55 07:55 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:43 20:09 00:09
Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 04:08 04:33 04:46 04:53 05:17 05:36 06:56 07:56 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:44 20:10 00:10
Hermiston Park & Ride (SW-bound) 05:38 06:58 07:58 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:47 20:12 00:12
Riccarton The Avenue (SW-bound) 05:41 07:01 08:01 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:50 20:15 00:15
Riccarton, at Heriot Watt Campus 05:42 07:02 08:02 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:51 20:16 00:16

Riccarton - Restalrig

Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 04:11 04:35 04:55 then every 15 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Riccarton, at Heriot Watt Campus 05:53 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:14 19:50 23:20 23:50
Riccarton The Avenue (NE-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:15 19:51 23:21 23:51
Hermiston Park & Ride (NE-bound) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:18 19:53 23:23 23:53
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 04:14 04:38 04:58 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:21 19:56 23:26 23:56
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 04:15 04:39 04:59 05:20 05:40 06:00 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:22 19:57 23:27 23:57
Sighthill Green (before) 04:16 04:40 05:00 05:21 05:41 06:01 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:23 19:58 23:28 23:58
Broomhouse Road (after) 04:16 04:41 05:01 05:22 05:42 06:02 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:59 19:24 19:58 23:28 23:58
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 04:17 04:42 05:02 05:23 05:43 06:03 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:00 19:25 19:59 23:29 23:59
Saughton Mains (o/s) 04:18 04:43 05:03 05:24 05:44 06:04 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:01 19:26 20:00 23:30 00:00
Saughton Mains Avenue (after) 04:19 04:44 05:04 05:25 05:45 06:05 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:02 19:27 20:01 23:31 00:01
Saughton, opp HMP Edinburgh 04:19 04:44 05:04 05:25 05:45 06:05 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:02 19:27 20:01 23:31 00:01
Saughton, before Stenhouse Mill Lane 04:20 04:45 05:05 05:26 05:46 06:06 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:03 19:28 20:02 23:32 00:02
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 04:21 04:46 05:06 05:27 05:47 06:07 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:04 19:29 20:03 23:33 00:03
Stenhouse, at Saughton Park 04:21 04:46 05:06 05:27 05:47 06:07 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:04 19:29 20:03 23:33 00:03
Gorgie, adj Balgreen Road 04:22 04:47 05:07 05:28 05:48 06:08 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:05 19:30 20:04 23:34 00:04
Gorgie Park Road (opp) 04:23 04:48 05:08 05:29 05:49 06:09 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:06 19:31 20:05 23:35 00:05
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 04:24 04:49 05:09 05:30 05:50 06:10 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:33 20:07 23:37 00:07
Gorgie, nr Tynecastle 04:25 04:50 05:10 05:31 05:51 06:11 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:34 20:08 23:38 00:08
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 04:26 04:51 05:11 05:32 05:52 06:12 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:10 19:35 20:08 23:38 00:08
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 04:26 04:51 05:11 05:32 05:52 06:12 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:36 20:09 23:39 00:09
Dalry Primary School (before) 04:27 04:52 05:12 05:33 05:53 06:13 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:12 19:37 20:10 23:40 00:10
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 04:28 04:53 05:13 05:34 05:54 06:14 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:38 20:11 23:41 00:11
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 04:29 04:54 05:14 05:35 05:55 06:15 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:14 19:39 20:12 23:42 00:12
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HD) 04:30 04:55 05:15 05:36 05:56 06:16 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:40 20:13 23:43
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SB) 04:31 04:56 05:16 05:37 05:57 06:17 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:17 19:42 20:14 23:44
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PE) 04:34 04:59 05:19 05:40 06:00 06:20 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:41 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:20 19:45 20:17 23:47
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PM) 04:37 05:02 05:22 05:43 06:03 06:23 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:45 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:24 19:49 20:20 23:50
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 04:39 05:04 05:24 05:45 06:05 06:25 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:48 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:26 19:51 20:22 23:52
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EG) 04:41 05:06 05:26 05:47 06:07 06:27 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:51 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:29 19:54 20:25 23:55
Hillside, before Brunswick Road 04:44 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:30 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:55 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:33 19:58 20:28 23:58
Leith, nr Albert Street 04:45 05:10 05:30 05:51 06:11 06:31 07:31 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:56 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:34 19:59 20:29 23:59
Leith, after St Clair Avenue 04:46 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:32 07:32 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:45 09:58 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:35 20:00 20:30 00:00
Leith, opp Academy Park 04:47 05:12 05:32 05:53 06:13 06:33 07:33 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:46 09:59 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:36 20:01 20:31 00:01
Leith Links, at Vanburgh Place 04:48 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:47 10:00 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:37 20:02 20:32 00:02
Leith Links, opp Somerset Place 04:48 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:01 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:37 20:02 20:32 00:02
Lochend, after Gladstone Place 04:49 05:14 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:35 07:35 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:01 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:38 20:03 20:33 00:03
Lochend, opp Ryehill Terrace 04:50 05:15 05:35 05:56 06:16 06:36 07:36 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:03 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:39 20:04 20:34 00:04
Lochend, after Restalrig Circus 04:51 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:37 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:04 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:40 20:05 20:35 00:05
Lochend Avenue (nr) 04:52 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:38 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:05 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:41 20:06 20:36 00:06
Restalrig Sleigh Drive (E-bound) 04:53 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:39 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:06 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:42 20:07 20:37 00:07
Restalrig, after Findlay Avenue 04:54 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:40 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:07 18:19 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:43 20:08 20:38 00:08
Restalrig Drive (opp) 04:54 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:40 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:07 18:19 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:43 20:08 20:38 00:08
Craigentinny, opp Loaning Road 04:55 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:41 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:08 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:44 20:09 20:39 00:09
Craigentinny Road (after) 04:56 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:42 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:09 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:45 20:10 20:40 00:10
Craigentinny, before Loganlea Place 04:57 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:43 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:10 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:46 20:11 20:41 00:11
Craigentinny, after Loganlea Drive 04:57 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:43 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:46 20:11 20:41 00:11
Craigentinny Restalrig Avenue (E-bound) 04:58 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:44 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:12 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:47 20:12 20:42 00:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses