bustimes.org

Dalry Primary School (opp)

On Dalry Road, near opp 166 Dalry Road

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

X22 Livingston 10:42
3 Wester Hailes 10:55
44 Balerno 10:56
2 Edinburgh Park 11:04
4 Lothianburn 11:10
25 Riccarton 11:11
X22 Whitburn 11:12
33 Wester Hailes 11:14
3 Wester Hailes 11:22
44 Balerno 11:23
25 Heriot Watt Uni 11:39⚡
2 Hermiston Gait 11:41⚡
4 Hillend 11:41⚡
33 Wester Hailes 11:42⚡
3 Clovenstone 11:53⚡
44 Balerno 11:56⚡
2 Hermiston Gait 12:06⚡
4 Hillend 12:09⚡
25 Heriot Watt Uni 12:11⚡
33 Wester Hailes 12:14⚡
3 Clovenstone 12:22⚡
44 Balerno 12:24⚡
2 Hermiston Gait 12:31⚡
25 Heriot Watt Uni 12:34⚡
4 Hillend 12:40⚡
3 Clovenstone 12:42⚡
44 Balerno 12:44⚡
33 Wester Hailes 12:44⚡
25 Heriot Watt Uni 12:54
3 Clovenstone 13:02
44 Balerno 13:04
2 Hermiston Gait 13:04
4 Hillend 13:10
33 Wester Hailes 13:14

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations