bustimes.org

Dalry, opposite Gorgie City Farm

On Gorgie Road, near at 58

Buses point east →

Next departures

25 Restalrig 16:17⚡
25 Craigentinny 16:18
3 Dalkeith 16:22
2 Magdalene 16:23
3 Dalkeith Campus 16:24⚡
X23 Edinburgh 16:25
2 The Jewel 16:26⚡
25 Restalrig 16:28⚡
25 Craigentinny 16:30
33 Danderhall 16:31
1 South Leith 16:32
1 Seafield 16:33⚡
3 Mayfield 16:34
33 Sheriffhall 16:34⚡
3 Mayfield 16:39
X22 Edinburgh 16:40
25 Restalrig 16:41⚡
25 Craigentinny 16:42
2 The Jewel 16:47⚡
33 Sheriffhall 16:51⚡
1 Seafield 16:52⚡
25 Restalrig 16:53⚡
3 Dalkeith Campus 16:58⚡
2 The Jewel 17:08⚡
33 Sheriffhall 17:11⚡
1 Seafield 17:12⚡
2 The Jewel 17:23
33 Sheriffhall 17:31
1 Seafield 17:32

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations