bustimes.org

Saughton, opposite HMP Edinburgh

On Gorgie Road, near at 64

Buses point east →

Next departures

33 Sheriffhall 23:03⚡
25 Restalrig 23:04⚡
33 Danderhall 23:05
35 North Leith 23:14
35 Ocean Terminal 23:17⚡
3 Mayfield 23:21
30 Musselburgh 23:23
30 Musselburgh 23:23⚡
25 Craigentinny 23:31
25 Restalrig 23:31⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 23:43⚡
35 North Leith 23:44
300 Surgeons Hall 23:49⚡
300 South Side 23:50

Sunday

25 Haymarket 00:01
N30 Musselburgh 00:06
N25 Greenside 00:51
N25 Leith Street 01:50

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations