bustimes.org

30 - Clovenstone - Musselburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Musselburgh - Clovenstone

Musselburgh Grammar School (o/s) 04:18 then every 30 minutes until 07:18 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 then every 12 minutes until 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 then every 12 minutes until 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 then every 15 minutes until 21:13 then every 20 minutes until 23:13
Musselburgh, opp Rothesay Place 04:18 07:18 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:04 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 21:13 23:13
Musselburgh, opp Loretto RC Primary School 04:19 07:19 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 21:14 23:14
Musselburgh, o/s Police Station 04:21 07:21 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:08 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 21:16 23:16
Musselburgh, o/s Health Centre 04:22 07:22 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:09 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 21:17 23:17
Musselburgh, opp Brunton Hall 04:22 07:22 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:10 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 21:18 23:18
Musselburgh, nr Lochend Road South 04:23 07:23 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:11 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:18 21:18 23:18
Musselburgh, at Ship Inn 04:23 07:23 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:11 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 21:19 23:19
Musselburgh, o/s Dunedin House 04:24 07:24 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:58 11:12 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:19 21:19 23:19
Musselburgh, at Olivebank Stadium 04:25 07:25 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:14 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:21 21:21 23:21
Musselburgh, opp Eskview Road 04:27 07:27 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:01 11:15 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:22 21:22 23:22
Musselburgh, opp Eskview Crescent 04:27 07:27 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:16 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:23 21:23 23:23
Stoneybank Gardens (opp) 04:28 07:28 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:17 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:24 21:24 23:24
Stoneybank, opp Whitehill Avenue 04:28 07:28 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:18 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:24 21:24 23:24
Stoneybank, opp Whitehill Gardens 04:29 07:29 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:19 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:11 19:25 21:25 23:25
Musselburgh Queen Margaret University (Stance 1) 04:30 07:30 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:20 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:26 21:26 23:26
Stoneybank, adj Denholm Drive 04:31 07:31 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:21 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:13 19:27 21:27 23:27
Stoneybank, opp Clayknowes Court 04:31 07:31 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:07 11:22 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:13 19:27 21:27 23:27
Stoneybank, opp Clayknowes Avenue 04:32 07:32 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:07 11:22 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:28 21:28 23:28
Stoneybank, opp Stoneyhill Drive 04:32 07:32 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:31 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:23 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:14 19:28 21:28 23:28
Musselburgh Newhailes Roundabout (W-bound) 04:33 07:33 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:32 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:09 11:24 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:15 19:29 21:29 23:29
Newcraighall, opp Benhar Road 04:34 07:34 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:33 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:11 11:26 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:30 21:30 23:30
Newcraighall, after Whitehill Street 04:34 07:34 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:34 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:26 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:17 19:31 21:31 23:31
Newcraighall Drive (before) 04:35 07:35 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:34 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:12 11:27 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:18 19:32 21:32 23:32
Newcraighall, before Fort Kinnaird East 04:36 07:36 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:36 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 11:28 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:19 19:33 21:33 23:33
Newcraighall Fort Kinnaird (W-bound) 04:37 07:37 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:37 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:15 11:30 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:34 21:34 23:34
Newcraighall, o/s Fort Kinnaird West 04:38 07:38 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:38 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:16 11:31 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:35 21:35 23:35
Newcraighall, opp Peacocktail Close 04:38 07:38 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:39 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:17 11:32 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:36 21:36 23:36
Niddrie, at Jack Kane Centre 04:40 07:40 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:41 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:19 11:34 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:38 21:38 23:38
Niddrie, opp Hay Drive 04:40 07:40 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:41 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:19 11:34 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:38 21:38 23:38
Niddrie, opp Hay Avenue 04:41 07:41 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:42 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:20 11:35 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:39 21:39 23:39
Niddrie, opp Wauchope Road 04:42 07:42 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:43 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:21 11:36 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:40 21:40 23:40
Craigmillar, after Greendykes Road 04:42 07:42 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:43 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:22 11:37 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:40 21:40 23:40
Craigmillar, opp Wauchope Place 04:42 07:42 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:29 09:44 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:22 11:37 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:40 21:40 23:40
Craigmillar Library (opp) 04:43 07:43 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:23 11:38 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:41 21:41 23:41
Craigmillar Castle Road (after) 04:44 07:44 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:24 11:39 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:42 21:42 23:42
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (after) 04:44 07:44 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:25 11:40 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:42 21:42 23:42
Prestonfield, opp Kings Haugh 04:45 07:45 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:12 11:26 11:41 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:43 21:43 23:43
Prestonfield Park (at) 04:47 07:47 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:14 11:28 11:43 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:45 21:45 23:45
Prestonfield, after Clearburn Crescent 04:48 07:48 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:15 11:29 11:44 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:45 21:45 23:45
Prestonfield Terrace (opp) 04:48 07:48 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:15 11:29 11:44 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:46 21:46 23:46
Prestonfield Avenue (opp) 04:49 07:49 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:16 11:30 11:45 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:46 21:46 23:46
Newington, opp Priestfield Road 04:50 07:50 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:18 11:32 11:47 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:47 21:47 23:47
Newington, opp Marchhall Place 04:51 07:51 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:18 11:32 11:47 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:48 21:48 23:48
Newington, opp Commonwealth Pool 04:52 07:52 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:20 11:34 11:49 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:49 21:49 23:49
Newington East Preston Street (W-bound) 04:53 07:53 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:22 11:36 11:51 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:51 21:51 23:51
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 04:54 07:54 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:37 11:52 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:51 21:51 23:51
S Side, at St Patrick Square 04:55 07:55 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:24 11:38 11:53 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:53 21:53 23:53
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 04:56 07:56 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:36 10:48 11:01 11:13 11:26 11:40 11:55 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:55 21:55 23:55
Old Town South Bridge (N-Bound 2) 04:58 07:58 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:29 11:43 11:58 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:57 21:57 23:57
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NB) 04:59 07:59 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:32 09:49 10:04 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:18 11:31 11:45 12:00 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:59 21:59 23:59
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PT) 05:01 08:01 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:17 09:35 09:52 10:07 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:21 11:34 11:48 12:03 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:02 22:02 00:02
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PZ) 05:04 08:04 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:20 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:12 11:25 11:38 11:52 12:07 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:26 19:39 19:51 20:05 22:05 00:05
W End Lothian Road (Stop XD) 05:06 08:06 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:22 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:14 11:27 11:40 11:54 12:09 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:07 22:07 00:07
W End The Exchange (Stop XG) 05:06 08:06 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:22 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:14 11:27 11:40 11:54 12:09 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:07 22:07 00:07
Viewforth, opp Morrison Crescent 05:08 08:08 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:24 09:42 09:59 10:14 10:50 11:02 11:16 11:29 11:42 11:56 12:11 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:09 22:09 00:09
Viewforth Fountain Park (at rear) 05:08 08:08 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:25 09:43 10:00 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:17 11:30 11:43 11:57 12:12 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:31 19:44 19:56 20:10 22:10 00:10
Gorgie, opp Roseburn Street 05:11 08:11 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:28 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:54 11:07 11:21 11:34 11:47 12:01 12:16 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:34 19:47 19:59 20:13 22:13 00:13
Gorgie, opp Westfield Sainsbury's 05:12 08:12 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:28 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:54 11:07 11:21 11:34 11:47 12:01 12:16 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:34 19:47 19:59 20:13 22:13 00:13
Gorgie, opp Westfield Avenue 05:12 08:12 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:29 09:47 10:04 10:19 10:55 11:08 11:22 11:35 11:48 12:02 12:17 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:35 19:48 20:00 20:14 22:14 00:14
Gorgie, after Stevenson Grove 05:12 08:12 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:29 09:47 10:04 10:19 10:55 11:08 11:22 11:35 11:48 12:02 12:17 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:35 19:48 20:00 20:14 22:14 00:14
Gorgie, opp Saughton Rose Gardens 05:13 08:13 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:30 09:48 10:05 10:20 10:56 11:09 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:03 12:18 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:15 22:15 00:15
Stenhouse, opp Saughton Park 05:13 08:13 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:30 09:48 10:05 10:20 10:56 11:09 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:03 12:18 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:15 22:15 00:15
Stenhouse, at Chesser Cottages 05:14 08:14 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:31 09:49 10:06 10:21 10:57 11:10 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:04 12:19 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:16 22:16 00:16
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 05:14 08:14 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:31 09:49 10:06 10:21 10:57 11:10 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:04 12:19 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:16 22:16 00:16
Stenhouse, after Chesser Avenue 05:14 08:14 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:32 09:50 10:07 10:22 10:58 11:11 11:25 11:38 11:51 12:05 12:20 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:16 22:16 00:16
Saughton, after Stenhouse Mill Lane 05:15 08:15 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:32 09:50 10:07 10:22 10:58 11:12 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:06 12:21 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:17 22:17 00:17
Saughton, at HMP Edinburgh 05:15 08:15 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:33 09:51 10:08 10:23 10:59 11:12 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:06 12:21 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:18 22:18 00:18
Saughton Mains Avenue (opp) 05:16 08:16 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:34 09:52 10:09 10:24 11:00 11:13 11:27 11:40 11:53 12:07 12:22 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:18 22:18 00:18
Longstone Terrace (after) 05:17 08:17 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:10 10:25 11:01 11:15 11:29 11:42 11:55 12:09 12:24 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:19 22:19 00:19
Longstone, opp Parkhead Drive 05:18 08:18 08:43 09:00 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:12 10:27 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:11 12:26 19:02 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:21 22:21 00:21
Wester Hailes Dumbryden Drive (SE-bound) 05:19 08:19 08:44 09:01 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:13 10:28 11:04 11:18 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:12 12:27 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:22 22:22 00:22
Wester Hailes, before Dumbryden Road 05:20 08:20 08:45 09:02 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:14 10:29 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:46 11:59 12:13 12:28 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:23 22:23 00:23
Wester Hailes, after Dumbryden Grove 05:21 08:21 08:46 09:03 09:21 09:40 09:58 10:15 10:30 11:06 11:20 11:34 11:47 12:00 12:14 12:29 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:24 22:24 00:24
Wester Hailes, opp Hailesland Grove 05:22 08:22 08:47 09:04 09:22 09:41 09:59 10:16 10:31 11:07 11:21 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:15 12:30 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:25 22:25 00:25
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Park 05:23 08:23 08:48 09:05 09:23 09:42 10:00 10:17 10:32 11:08 11:22 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:16 12:31 19:07 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:26 22:26 00:26
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 4) 05:24 08:24 08:49 09:06 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:18 10:33 11:09 11:23 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:17 12:32 19:08 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:27 22:27 00:27
Wester Hailes, opp Westburn Park 05:24 08:24 08:49 09:06 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:18 10:33 11:09 11:23 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:17 12:32 19:08 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:27 22:27 00:27
Wester Hailes, opp Healthy Living Centre 05:25 08:25 08:50 09:07 09:25 09:44 10:02 10:19 10:34 11:10 11:24 11:38 11:51 12:04 12:18 12:33 19:09 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:28 22:28 00:28
Wester Hailes, before Clovenstone Roundabout 05:26 08:26 08:51 09:08 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:20 10:35 11:11 11:25 11:39 11:52 12:05 12:19 12:34 19:10 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:29 22:29 00:29
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Drive (E-bound) 05:28 08:28 08:53 09:10 09:28 09:47 10:05 10:22 10:37 11:13 11:27 11:41 11:54 12:07 12:21 12:36 19:12 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:31 22:31 00:31

Clovenstone - Musselburgh

Wester Hailes Clovenstone Drive (E-bound) 05:02 then every 30 minutes until 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 then every 12 minutes until 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 18:53 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:46 19:48 20:06 20:09 20:26 20:46 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:46 21:48 22:06 then every 20 minutes until 23:06 23:13 23:33 23:53
Wester Hailes, nr Clovenstone Park 05:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 18:53 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:46 19:48 20:06 20:09 20:26 20:46 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:46 21:48 22:06 23:06 23:13 23:33 23:53
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Gardens (N-bound) 05:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 18:55 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:48 19:50 20:08 20:11 20:28 20:48 20:50 21:08 21:28 21:48 21:50 22:08 23:08 23:15 23:35 23:55
Wester Hailes, before Clovenstone Road 05:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 18:56 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:49 19:51 20:09 20:12 20:29 20:49 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:49 21:51 22:09 23:09 23:16 23:36 23:56
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Road (SW-bound) 05:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 18:57 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:50 19:52 20:10 20:13 20:30 20:50 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:50 21:52 22:10 23:10 23:17 23:37 23:57
Wester Hailes, opp Barn Park 05:06 07:36 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:50 19:52 20:10 20:13 20:30 20:50 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:50 21:52 22:10 23:10 23:17 23:37 23:57
Wester Hailes, opp Greenacre 05:07 07:37 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:51 19:53 20:11 20:14 20:31 20:51 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:51 21:53 22:11 23:11 23:18 23:38 23:58
Wester Hailes, at Healthy Living Centre 05:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 18:59 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:52 19:54 20:12 20:15 20:32 20:52 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:52 21:54 22:12 23:12 23:19 23:39 23:59
Wester Hailes, nr Westburn Park 05:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:00 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:53 19:55 20:13 20:16 20:33 20:53 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:53 21:55 22:13 23:13 23:20 23:40 00:00
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 1) 05:10 07:40 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:54 19:56 20:14 20:17 20:34 20:54 20:56 21:14 21:34 21:54 21:56 22:14 23:14 23:21 23:41 00:01
Wester Hailes, after Murrayburn Park 05:11 07:41 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:55 19:57 20:15 20:18 20:35 20:55 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:55 21:57 22:15 23:15 23:22 23:42 00:02
Wester Hailes, nr Hailesland Grove 05:12 07:42 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:55 19:57 20:15 20:18 20:35 20:55 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:55 21:57 22:15 23:15 23:22 23:42 00:02
Wester Hailes, opp Dumbryden Grove 05:13 07:43 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:56 19:58 20:16 20:19 20:36 20:56 20:58 21:16 21:36 21:56 21:58 22:16 23:16 23:23 23:43 00:03
Wester Hailes, opp Dumbryden Road 05:13 07:43 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:57 19:59 20:17 20:20 20:37 20:57 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 21:59 22:17 23:17 23:24 23:44 00:04
Wester Hailes Dumbryden Drive (NW-bound) 05:14 07:44 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:58 20:00 20:18 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:00 22:18 23:18 23:25 23:45 00:05
Wester Hailes, before Parkhead Crescent 05:15 07:45 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:59 20:01 20:19 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:01 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:01 22:19 23:19 23:26 23:46 00:06
Longstone, adj Parkhead Drive 05:17 07:47 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:08 19:20 19:30 19:40 20:00 20:02 20:20 20:23 20:40 21:00 21:02 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:02 22:20 23:20 23:27 23:47 00:07
Longstone Gardens (opp) 05:17 07:47 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 23:20
Longstone Terrace (opp) 05:18 07:48 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 23:21
Saughton Mains (o/s) 05:18 07:48 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 23:21
Saughton Mains Avenue (after) 05:19 07:49 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 23:22
Saughton, opp HMP Edinburgh 05:19 07:49 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 23:23
Saughton, before Stenhouse Mill Lane 05:20 07:50 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 23:23
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 05:21 07:51 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 23:24
Stenhouse, nr Saughton Park 05:21 07:51 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 23:25
Gorgie, o/s Saughton Rose Gardens 05:22 07:52 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 23:26
Gorgie, opp Stevenson Grove 05:23 07:53 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 23:27
Gorgie, nr Westfield Avenue 05:23 07:53 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 23:27
Gorgie, at Westfield Sainsbury's 05:24 07:54 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 23:28
Gorgie, before Roseburn Street 05:24 07:54 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 23:28
Viewforth Fountain Park (opp rear) 05:27 07:57 08:29 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 23:31
Viewforth, after Morrison Crescent 05:28 07:58 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 23:32
W End The Exchange (Stop XB) 05:30 08:00 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 23:34
W End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 05:30 08:00 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 23:34
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PB) 05:32 08:02 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 23:36
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PH) 05:34 08:04 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:39
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NC) 05:37 08:07 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:42
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 1) 05:38 08:08 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:43
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 05:39 08:09 08:41 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:03 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:45
S Side, opp St Partick Square 05:40 08:10 08:42 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:05 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:47
S Side, before Bernard Terrace 05:41 08:11 08:43 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:06 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:48
Newington East Preston Street (E-bound) 05:42 08:12 08:44 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:08 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:50
Newington, at Commonwealth Pool 05:44 08:14 08:46 09:08 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:11 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:52
Newington, before Marchhall Place 05:44 08:14 08:46 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:12 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:53
Newington, after Priestfield Road 05:45 08:15 08:47 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:13 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:54
Prestonfield Terrace (before) 05:46 08:16 08:48 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:14 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:55
Prestonfield, opp Clearburn Crescent 05:46 08:16 08:48 09:11 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:15 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:56
Prestonfield Park (opp) 05:47 08:17 08:49 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:57
Prestonfield, nr Morgan Playing Fields 05:47 08:17 08:49 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:57
Prestonfield, before Kings Haugh 05:48 08:18 08:50 09:13 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:17 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:58
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (opp) 05:49 08:19 08:51 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:18 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:59
Craigmillar Castle Road (adj) 05:50 08:20 08:52 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:19 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 00:00
Craigmillar Library (o/s) 05:50 08:20 08:52 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:20 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 00:00
Craigmillar, nr Wauchope Place 05:50 08:20 08:52 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:21 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 00:00
Craigmillar, opp Greendykes Road 05:51 08:21 08:53 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:21 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 00:01
Niddrie, after Wauchope Road 05:52 08:22 08:54 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:22 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 00:02
Niddrie, before Hay Avenue 05:52 08:22 08:54 09:18 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:07 11:23 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 00:02
Niddrie, o/s Hay Drive 05:53 08:23 08:55 09:19 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:24 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 00:03
Niddrie, opp Jack Kane Centre 05:53 08:23 08:55 09:19 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:24 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 00:03
Niddrie Mill Avenue (after) 05:53 08:23 08:55 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:09 11:25 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 00:04
Newcraighall, after Peacocktail Close 05:54 08:24 08:56 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:10 11:26 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 00:05
Newcraighall, opp Fort Kinnaird West 05:54 08:24 08:56 09:21 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:26 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 00:05
Newcraighall Fort Kinnaird (E-bound) 05:56 08:26 08:58 09:23 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:13 11:29 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 00:08
Newcraighall, after Fort Kinnaird East 05:57 08:27 08:59 09:24 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:14 11:30 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 00:09
Newcraighall, o/s The Cuddie Brae 05:57 08:27 08:59 09:24 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:14 11:30 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 00:09
Newcraighall Drive (after) 05:58 08:28 09:00 09:25 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:15 11:31 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 00:10
Newcraighall, before Whitehill Street 05:58 08:28 09:01 09:26 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:16 11:32 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 00:10
Newcraighall, after Benhar Road 05:59 08:29 09:01 09:26 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:16 11:32 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 00:11
Musselburgh Newhailes Roundabout (E-bound) 06:00 08:30 09:02 09:27 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:17 11:33 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:45 19:58 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 00:12
Stoneybank, adj Stoneyhill Drive 06:01 08:31 09:03 09:28 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:18 11:34 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 00:13
Stoneybank, opp Clayknowes Place 06:01 08:31 09:04 09:29 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:19 11:35 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 00:13
Stoneybank, adj Clayknowes Avenue 06:01 08:31 09:04 09:29 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:19 11:35 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 00:13
Stoneybank, adj Clayknowes Court 06:02 08:32 09:05 09:30 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:20 11:36 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 00:14
Stoneybank, opp Denholm Drive 06:02 08:32 09:05 09:30 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:20 11:36 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 00:14
Musselburgh Queen Margaret University (Stance 1) 06:03 08:33 09:06 09:31 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:21 11:37 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:01 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 00:15
Stoneybank, nr Whitehill Gardens 06:04 08:34 09:07 09:32 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:22 11:38 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 00:16
Stoneybank, adj Whitehill Avenue 06:04 08:34 09:07 09:32 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:09 11:23 11:39 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 00:16
Stoneybank Gardens (adj) 06:04 08:34 09:08 09:33 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:23 11:39 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:03 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 00:17
Musselburgh, adj Eskview Crescent 06:05 08:35 09:09 09:34 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:24 11:40 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 00:18
Musselburgh, at Eskview Road 06:06 08:36 09:09 09:34 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:25 11:41 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 00:18
Musselburgh, opp Dunedin House 06:08 08:38 09:12 09:37 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:14 11:28 11:44 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:07 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 00:21
Musselburgh, opp Ship Inn 06:09 08:39 09:12 09:37 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:15 11:29 11:45 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 00:22
Musselburgh, adj Brunton Hall 06:09 08:39 09:13 09:38 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:47 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:56 20:09 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 00:23
Musselburgh, opp Health Centre 06:10 08:40 09:14 09:39 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:18 11:32 11:48 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 00:24
Musselburgh, opp Police Station 06:11 08:41 09:15 09:40 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:49 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 00:25
Musselburgh, o/s Loretto RC Primary School 06:12 08:42 09:16 09:41 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:20 11:34 11:50 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:12 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 00:26
Musselburgh, adj Rothesay Place 06:13 08:43 09:17 09:42 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:08 11:22 11:36 11:52 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 00:27
Musselburgh Grammar School (o/s) 06:14 08:44 09:18 09:43 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:09 11:23 11:37 11:53 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses