🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

30 - Clovenstone - Musselburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Clovenstone - Musselburgh

Wester Hailes Clovenstone Drive (E-bound) 00:03 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:10 06:20 then every 10 minutes until 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:24 18:36 18:51 18:54 19:06 19:13 19:26 19:31 19:46 19:51 20:06 20:11 20:26 20:46 20:48 21:06 21:18 21:36 21:48 22:06 22:18 22:36 23:06 23:13 23:33
Wester Hailes, nr Clovenstone Park 00:03 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:10 06:20 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:24 18:36 18:51 18:54 19:06 19:13 19:26 19:31 19:46 19:51 20:06 20:11 20:26 20:46 20:48 21:06 21:18 21:36 21:48 22:06 22:18 22:36 23:06 23:13 23:33
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Gardens (N-bound) 00:05 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:12 06:22 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:26 18:38 18:53 18:56 19:08 19:15 19:28 19:33 19:48 19:53 20:08 20:13 20:28 20:48 20:50 21:08 21:20 21:38 21:50 22:08 22:20 22:38 23:08 23:15 23:35
Wester Hailes, before Clovenstone Road 00:06 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:13 06:23 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:27 18:39 18:54 18:57 19:09 19:16 19:29 19:34 19:49 19:54 20:09 20:14 20:29 20:49 20:51 21:09 21:21 21:39 21:51 22:09 22:21 22:39 23:09 23:16 23:36
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Road (SW-bound) 00:07 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:14 06:24 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:28 18:40 18:55 18:58 19:10 19:17 19:30 19:35 19:50 19:55 20:10 20:15 20:30 20:50 20:52 21:10 21:22 21:40 21:52 22:10 22:22 22:40 23:10 23:17 23:37
Wester Hailes, opp Barn Park 00:07 04:34 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:15 06:25 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:29 18:41 18:56 18:59 19:10 19:17 19:30 19:35 19:50 19:55 20:10 20:15 20:30 20:50 20:52 21:10 21:22 21:40 21:52 22:10 22:22 22:40 23:10 23:17 23:37
Wester Hailes, opp Greenacre 00:08 04:35 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:16 06:26 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:00 19:11 19:18 19:31 19:36 19:51 19:56 20:11 20:16 20:31 20:51 20:53 21:11 21:23 21:41 21:53 22:11 22:23 22:41 23:11 23:18 23:38
Wester Hailes, at Healthy Living Centre 00:09 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:16 06:26 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:00 19:12 19:19 19:32 19:37 19:52 19:57 20:12 20:17 20:32 20:52 20:54 21:12 21:24 21:42 21:54 22:12 22:24 22:42 23:12 23:19 23:39
Wester Hailes, nr Westburn Park 00:10 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:17 06:27 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:01 19:13 19:20 19:33 19:38 19:53 19:58 20:13 20:18 20:33 20:53 20:55 21:13 21:25 21:43 21:55 22:13 22:25 22:43 23:13 23:20 23:40
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 1) 00:11 04:38 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:19 06:29 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:03 19:14 19:21 19:34 19:39 19:54 19:59 20:14 20:19 20:34 20:54 20:56 21:14 21:26 21:44 21:56 22:14 22:26 22:44 23:14 23:21 23:41
Wester Hailes, after Murrayburn Park 00:12 04:39 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:30 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:04 19:15 19:22 19:35 19:40 19:55 20:00 20:15 20:20 20:35 20:55 20:57 21:15 21:27 21:45 21:57 22:15 22:27 22:45 23:15 23:22 23:42
Wester Hailes, nr Hailesland Grove 00:12 04:40 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:31 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:04 19:15 19:22 19:35 19:40 19:55 20:00 20:15 20:20 20:35 20:55 20:57 21:15 21:27 21:45 21:57 22:15 22:27 22:45 23:15 23:22 23:42
Wester Hailes, opp Dumbryden Grove 00:13 04:41 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:05 19:16 19:23 19:36 19:41 19:56 20:01 20:16 20:21 20:36 20:56 20:58 21:16 21:28 21:46 21:58 22:16 22:28 22:46 23:16 23:23 23:43
Wester Hailes, opp Dumbryden Road 00:14 04:41 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:06 19:17 19:24 19:37 19:42 19:57 20:02 20:17 20:22 20:37 20:57 20:59 21:17 21:29 21:47 21:59 22:17 22:29 22:47 23:17 23:24 23:44
Wester Hailes Dumbryden Drive (NW-bound) 00:15 04:42 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:33 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:07 19:18 19:25 19:38 19:43 19:58 20:03 20:18 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:00 21:18 21:30 21:48 22:00 22:18 22:30 22:48 23:18 23:25 23:45
Wester Hailes, before Parkhead Crescent 00:16 04:43 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:34 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:08 19:19 19:26 19:39 19:44 19:59 20:04 20:19 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:01 21:19 21:31 21:49 22:01 22:19 22:31 22:49 23:19 23:26 23:46
Longstone, adj Parkhead Drive 00:17 04:45 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:36 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:09 19:20 19:27 19:40 19:45 20:00 20:05 20:20 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:02 21:20 21:32 21:50 22:02 22:20 22:32 22:50 23:20 23:27 23:47
Longstone Gardens (opp) 04:45 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:36 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Longstone Terrace (opp) 04:46 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:37 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Saughton Mains (o/s) 04:46 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:38 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Saughton Mains Avenue (after) 04:47 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:38 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Saughton, opp HMP Edinburgh 04:48 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:39 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Saughton, before Stenhouse Mill Lane 04:48 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:40 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 04:49 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:41 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Stenhouse, nr Saughton Park 04:50 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:42 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Gorgie, o/s Saughton Rose Gardens 04:51 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:43 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Gorgie, opp Stevenson Grove 04:52 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:44 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Gorgie, nr Westfield Avenue 04:52 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:44 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Gorgie, at Westfield Sainsbury's 04:53 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Gorgie, before Roseburn Street 04:53 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Viewforth Fountain Park (opp rear) 04:56 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Viewforth, after Morrison Crescent 04:56 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
W End The Exchange (Stop XB) 04:58 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:52 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
W End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 04:58 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:52 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PB) 05:00 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PH) 05:02 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NC) 05:05 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 1) 05:06 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 05:07 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:04 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
S Side, opp St Partick Square 05:08 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:06 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
S Side, before Bernard Terrace 05:09 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:07 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Newington East Preston Street (E-bound) 05:10 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:09 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Newington, at Commonwealth Pool 05:12 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:12 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Newington, before Marchhall Place 05:12 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:13 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Newington, after Priestfield Road 05:13 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:14 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Prestonfield Terrace (before) 05:14 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:15 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Prestonfield, opp Clearburn Crescent 05:14 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:16 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Prestonfield Park (opp) 05:15 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:17 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Prestonfield, nr Morgan Playing Fields 05:15 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:17 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Prestonfield, before Kings Haugh 05:16 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:18 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (opp) 05:17 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:19 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Craigmillar Castle Road (adj) 05:18 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:20 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Craigmillar Library (o/s) 05:18 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:21 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Craigmillar, nr Wauchope Place 05:18 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:22 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Craigmillar, opp Greendykes Road 05:19 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:22 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Niddrie, after Wauchope Road 05:20 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:23 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Niddrie, before Hay Avenue 05:20 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:24 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Niddrie, o/s Hay Drive 05:21 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:25 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Niddrie, opp Jack Kane Centre 05:21 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:25 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Niddrie Mill Avenue (after) 05:21 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:26 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Newcraighall, after Peacocktail Close 05:22 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:27 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Newcraighall, opp Fort Kinnaird West 05:22 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:27 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Newcraighall Fort Kinnaird (E-bound) 05:24 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:05 07:17 07:30 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Newcraighall, after Fort Kinnaird East 05:25 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:31 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Newcraighall, o/s The Cuddie Brae 05:25 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:31 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Newcraighall Drive (after) 05:26 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:07 07:19 07:32 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Newcraighall, before Whitehill Street 05:26 05:48 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:33 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Newcraighall, after Benhar Road 05:27 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:33 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Musselburgh Newhailes Roundabout (E-bound) 05:28 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:34 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:31 19:45 19:58 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Stoneybank, adj Stoneyhill Drive 05:29 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:10 07:22 07:35 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Stoneybank, opp Clayknowes Place 05:29 05:51 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:11 07:23 07:36 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Stoneybank, adj Clayknowes Avenue 05:29 05:51 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:11 07:23 07:36 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Stoneybank, adj Clayknowes Court 05:30 05:52 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:37 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Stoneybank, opp Denholm Drive 05:30 05:52 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:37 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Musselburgh Queen Margaret University (Stance 1) 05:31 05:53 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:38 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:01 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Stoneybank, nr Whitehill Gardens 05:32 05:54 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:14 07:26 07:39 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Stoneybank, adj Whitehill Avenue 05:32 05:54 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:15 07:27 07:40 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Stoneybank Gardens (adj) 05:32 05:54 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:15 07:27 07:40 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:03 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Musselburgh, adj Eskview Crescent 05:33 05:55 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:16 07:28 07:41 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Musselburgh, at Eskview Road 05:34 05:56 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:42 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Musselburgh, opp Dunedin House 05:36 05:58 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:20 07:32 07:45 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:07 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Musselburgh, opp Ship Inn 05:37 05:59 06:21 06:41 07:04 07:21 07:33 07:46 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Musselburgh, adj Brunton Hall 05:37 05:59 06:22 06:42 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:48 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:09 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Musselburgh, opp Health Centre 05:38 06:00 06:23 06:43 07:06 07:24 07:36 07:49 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Musselburgh, opp Police Station 05:39 06:01 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:50 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Musselburgh, o/s Loretto RC Primary School 05:40 06:02 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:26 07:38 07:51 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:12 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Musselburgh, adj Rothesay Place 05:41 06:04 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:28 07:40 07:53 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Musselburgh Grammar School (o/s) 05:42 06:05 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:29 07:41 07:54 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28

Musselburgh - Clovenstone

Musselburgh Grammar School (o/s) 04:20 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 then every 10 minutes until 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:13 then every 15 minutes until 21:13 then every 20 minutes until 22:13 22:43 23:13
Musselburgh, opp Rothesay Place 04:20 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:13 21:13 22:13 22:43 23:13
Musselburgh, opp Loretto RC Primary School 04:21 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:14 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:14
Musselburgh, o/s Police Station 04:23 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:11 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:16 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:16
Musselburgh, o/s Health Centre 04:24 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:12 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:17 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:17
Musselburgh, opp Brunton Hall 04:24 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:18 21:18 22:18 22:48 23:18
Musselburgh, nr Lochend Road South 04:25 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:14 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:18 21:18 22:18 22:48 23:18
Musselburgh, at Ship Inn 04:25 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:06 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:19 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:19
Musselburgh, o/s Dunedin House 04:26 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:15 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:19 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:19
Musselburgh, at Olivebank Stadium 04:27 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:17 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:21 21:21 22:21 22:51 23:21
Musselburgh, opp Eskview Road 04:28 04:58 05:19 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:18 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:22 21:22 22:22 22:52 23:22
Musselburgh, opp Eskview Crescent 04:28 04:58 05:19 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:19 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:23 21:23 22:23 22:53 23:23
Stoneybank Gardens (opp) 04:29 04:59 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:20 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:24 21:24 22:24 22:54 23:24
Stoneybank, opp Whitehill Avenue 04:30 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:21 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:24 21:24 22:24 22:54 23:24
Stoneybank, opp Whitehill Gardens 04:30 05:00 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:22 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:25 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Musselburgh Queen Margaret University (Stance 1) 04:31 05:01 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:23 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:26 21:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Stoneybank, adj Denholm Drive 04:32 05:02 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:24 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:27 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Stoneybank, opp Clayknowes Court 04:32 05:02 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:25 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:27 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Stoneybank, opp Clayknowes Avenue 04:33 05:03 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:25 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:28 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Stoneybank, opp Stoneyhill Drive 04:33 05:03 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:26 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:28 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Musselburgh Newhailes Roundabout (W-bound) 04:34 05:04 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:29 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Newcraighall, opp Benhar Road 04:35 05:05 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:30 21:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Newcraighall, after Whitehill Street 04:35 05:05 05:26 05:46 06:02 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:29 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:31 21:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Newcraighall Drive (before) 04:36 05:06 05:27 05:47 06:03 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:30 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:32 21:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Newcraighall, before Fort Kinnaird East 04:37 05:07 05:28 05:48 06:04 06:21 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:31 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:33 21:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Newcraighall Fort Kinnaird (W-bound) 04:38 05:08 05:29 05:49 06:05 06:22 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:34 21:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Newcraighall, o/s Fort Kinnaird West 04:39 05:09 05:30 05:50 06:06 06:23 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:35 21:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Newcraighall, opp Peacocktail Close 04:39 05:09 05:30 05:50 06:07 06:24 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:36 21:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Niddrie, at Jack Kane Centre 04:41 05:11 05:32 05:52 06:09 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:38 21:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Niddrie, opp Hay Drive 04:41 05:11 05:32 05:52 06:09 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:38 21:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Niddrie, opp Hay Avenue 04:42 05:12 05:33 05:53 06:10 06:27 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:39 21:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Niddrie, opp Wauchope Road 04:43 05:13 05:34 05:54 06:11 06:28 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:40 21:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Craigmillar, after Greendykes Road 04:43 05:13 05:34 05:54 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:40 21:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Craigmillar, opp Wauchope Place 04:43 05:13 05:34 05:54 06:12 06:29 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:40 21:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Craigmillar Library (opp) 04:44 05:14 05:35 05:55 06:13 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:41 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:41 21:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Craigmillar Castle Road (after) 04:45 05:15 05:36 05:56 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:42 21:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (after) 04:45 05:15 05:36 05:56 06:14 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:42 21:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Prestonfield, opp Kings Haugh 04:46 05:16 05:37 05:57 06:15 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:43 21:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Prestonfield Park (at) 04:48 05:18 05:39 05:59 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:46 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:45 21:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Prestonfield, after Clearburn Crescent 04:48 05:18 05:40 06:00 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:45 21:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Prestonfield Terrace (opp) 04:49 05:19 05:40 06:00 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:46 21:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Prestonfield Avenue (opp) 04:49 05:19 05:41 06:01 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:46 21:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Newington, opp Priestfield Road 04:50 05:20 05:42 06:03 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:47 21:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Newington, opp Marchhall Place 04:51 05:21 05:43 06:03 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:48 21:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Newington, opp Commonwealth Pool 04:52 05:22 05:44 06:05 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:49 21:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
Newington East Preston Street (W-bound) 04:53 05:23 05:45 06:06 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:51 21:51 22:51 23:21 23:51
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 04:54 05:24 05:46 06:07 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:51 21:51 22:51 23:21 23:51
S Side, at St Patrick Square 04:55 05:25 05:47 06:09 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:53 21:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 04:56 05:26 05:48 06:10 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:55 21:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Old Town South Bridge (N-Bound 2) 04:58 05:28 05:50 06:12 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:57 21:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NB) 04:59 05:29 05:51 06:14 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:59 21:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PT) 05:01 05:31 05:53 06:17 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:02 22:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PZ) 05:03 05:33 05:56 06:20 06:38 06:55 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:05 22:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
W End Lothian Road (Stop XD) 05:05 05:35 05:58 06:22 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:07 22:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
W End The Exchange (Stop XG) 05:05 05:35 05:58 06:22 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:07 22:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
Viewforth, opp Morrison Crescent 05:07 05:37 06:00 06:24 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:09 22:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Viewforth Fountain Park (at rear) 05:07 05:37 06:00 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:10 22:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
Gorgie, opp Roseburn Street 05:10 05:40 06:03 06:28 06:46 07:04 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:13 22:13 23:13 23:43 00:13
Gorgie, opp Westfield Sainsbury's 05:11 05:41 06:04 06:28 06:46 07:04 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:13 22:13 23:13 23:43 00:13
Gorgie, opp Westfield Avenue 05:11 05:41 06:04 06:29 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:14 22:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Gorgie, after Stevenson Grove 05:11 05:41 06:04 06:29 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:14 22:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Gorgie, opp Saughton Rose Gardens 05:12 05:42 06:05 06:30 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:15 22:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Stenhouse, opp Saughton Park 05:12 05:42 06:05 06:30 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:15 22:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Stenhouse, at Chesser Cottages 05:13 05:43 06:06 06:31 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:16 22:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 05:13 05:43 06:06 06:31 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:16 22:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
Stenhouse, after Chesser Avenue 05:13 05:43 06:06 06:31 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:16 22:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
Saughton, after Stenhouse Mill Lane 05:14 05:44 06:07 06:32 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 18:54 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:17 22:17 23:17 23:47 00:17
Saughton, at HMP Edinburgh 05:14 05:44 06:07 06:32 06:51 07:09 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:18 22:18 23:18 23:48 00:18
Saughton Mains Avenue (opp) 05:15 05:45 06:08 06:33 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:18 22:18 23:18 23:48 00:18
Longstone Terrace (after) 05:16 05:46 06:09 06:34 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:19 22:19 23:19 23:49 00:19
Longstone, opp Parkhead Drive 05:17 05:47 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:21 22:21 23:21 23:51 00:21
Wester Hailes Dumbryden Drive (SE-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:22 22:22 23:22 23:52 00:22
Wester Hailes, before Dumbryden Road 05:19 05:49 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:23 22:23 23:23 23:53 00:23
Wester Hailes, after Dumbryden Grove 05:20 05:50 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:24 22:24 23:24 23:54 00:24
Wester Hailes, opp Hailesland Grove 05:20 05:50 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:25 22:25 23:25 23:55 00:25
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Park 05:21 05:51 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:26 22:26 23:26 23:56 00:26
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 4) 05:22 05:52 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:27 22:27 23:27 23:57 00:27
Wester Hailes, opp Westburn Park 05:22 05:52 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:27 22:27 23:27 23:57 00:27
Wester Hailes, opp Healthy Living Centre 05:23 05:53 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:28 22:28 23:28 23:58 00:28
Wester Hailes, before Clovenstone Roundabout 05:24 05:54 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:29 22:29 23:29 23:59 00:29
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Drive (E-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:31 22:31 23:31 00:01 00:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses