bustimes.org

Niddrie, at Jack Kane Centre

On Niddrie Mains Road, near opp 281

Buses point west ←

Next departures

48 Birkenside 21:37
30 Wester Hailes 21:38
48 Gorebridge 21:38⚡
30 Clovenstone 21:39⚡
400 Longstone 21:52
400 Longstone 21:52⚡
30 Wester Hailes 21:53
2 Broomhouse 21:54
2 Broomhouse 21:54⚡
30 Clovenstone 21:55⚡
21 Royal Infirmry 22:05⚡
21 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 22:06
48 Birkenside 22:07
48 Gorebridge 22:07⚡
30 Wester Hailes 22:08
30 Clovenstone 22:08⚡
30 Wester Hailes 22:23
30 Clovenstone 22:23⚡
2 Broomhouse 22:24
2 Broomhouse 22:24⚡
21 Royal Infirmry 22:36⚡
48 Gorebridge 22:37⚡
400 Longstone 22:52
21 Royal Infirmry 23:06
48 Gorebridge 23:07
21 Royal Infirmry 23:36
400 Longstone 23:52

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations