bustimes.org

Niddrie, opposite Wauchope Road

On Niddrie Mains Road, near Craigmillar Library

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

21 Royal Infirmry 15:51⚡
30 Wester Hailes 15:57
30 Clovenstone 15:57⚡
21 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 15:59
21 Royal Infirmry 15:59⚡
48 Gorebridge 16:01⚡
48 Birkenside 16:02
400 Edinburgh Airport 16:03⚡
400 Edinburgh Airport 16:04
30 Wester Hailes 16:05
2 Gyle Centre 16:07⚡
2 South Gyle 16:08
30 Clovenstone 16:09⚡
21 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 16:11
21 Royal Infirmry 16:12⚡
30 Wester Hailes 16:13
30 Clovenstone 16:17⚡
30 Clovenstone 16:20⚡
30 Wester Hailes 16:21
21 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 16:23
21 Royal Infirmry 16:24⚡
2 Gyle Centre 16:27⚡
48 Gorebridge 16:31⚡
400 Edinburgh Airport 16:33⚡
2 Gyle Centre 16:47⚡
48 Gorebridge 17:01
400 Edinburgh Airport 17:03
2 Gyle Centre 17:07
48 Gorebridge 17:31
400 Edinburgh Airport 17:33

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations