bustimes.org

Saughton, before Stenhouse Mill Lane

On Gorgie Road, near at 22-24

Buses point east →

Next departures

33 Sheriffhall 22:08⚡
300 South Side 22:10
300 Surgeons Hall 22:13⚡
30 Musselburgh 22:14
35 North Leith 22:14
30 Musselburgh 22:14⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 22:14⚡
3 Mayfield 22:21⚡
3 Mayfield 22:22
30 Musselburgh 22:23
30 Musselburgh 22:29
25 Restalrig 22:31⚡
25 Craigentinny 22:32
33 Danderhall 22:36
33 Sheriffhall 22:36⚡
30 Musselburgh 22:43
30 Musselburgh 22:43⚡
35 North Leith 22:44
35 Ocean Terminal 22:44⚡
3 Mayfield 22:51⚡
3 Mayfield 22:52
300 Surgeons Hall 23:00⚡
25 Restalrig 23:01⚡
30 Musselburgh 23:03⚡
33 Sheriffhall 23:06⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 23:14⚡
3 Mayfield 23:21
25 Restalrig 23:31
35 Ocean Terminal 23:44
300 Surgeons Hall 23:50

Sunday

25 Haymarket 00:01
N25 Leith Street 00:51

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations