bustimes.org

Saughton Mains Avenue (after)

On Calder Road, near at 36-38

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

300 South Side 22:59
300 Surgeons Hall 22:59⚡
25 Craigentinny 23:01
30 Musselburgh 23:02
30 Musselburgh 23:02⚡
33 Danderhall 23:04
33 Sheriffhall 23:04⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 23:05⚡
35 North Leith 23:13
3 Mayfield 23:20
3 Mayfield 23:20⚡
30 Musselburgh 23:22
30 Musselburgh 23:22⚡
25 Restalrig 23:30⚡
25 Craigentinny 23:31
35 Ocean Terminal 23:42⚡
35 North Leith 23:43
300 Surgeons Hall 23:48⚡
300 South Side 23:49

Sunday

25 Haymarket 00:00
N25 Leith Street 00:50
N25 Leith Street 01:50

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations