bustimes.org

Wester Hailes, after Murrayburn Park

On Hailesland Road, near at 27

Buses point east →

Next departures

3 Wester Hailes 22:54
30 Musselburgh 22:55
30 Musselburgh 22:55⚡
400 Newcraighall 22:57
400 Fort Kinnaird 22:57⚡
30 Longstone 22:58
33 Danderhall 22:58
33 Sheriffhall 22:58⚡
30 Longstone 22:58⚡
3 Clovenstone 22:58⚡
21 Clovenstone 23:06⚡
21 Wester Hailes 23:09
30 Musselburgh 23:15
30 Musselburgh 23:15⚡
3 Wester Hailes 23:24
3 Clovenstone 23:25⚡
30 Longstone 23:28
33 Longstone 23:28
33 Longstone 23:28⚡
30 Longstone 23:28⚡
400 Longstone 23:33⚡
21 Clovenstone 23:37⚡
3 Clovenstone 23:54
33 Longstone 23:58

Sunday

21 Clovenstone 00:08
3 Clovenstone 00:24
33 Longstone 00:28
400 Longstone 00:33

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations