bustimes.org

Niddrie, opposite Hay Drive

On Niddrie Mains Road, near opp 2

Buses point west ←

Next departures

21 Royal Infirmry 15:59⚡
48 Gorebridge 16:00⚡
48 Birkenside 16:01
400 Edinburgh Airport 16:02⚡
30 Wester Hailes 16:03
400 Edinburgh Airport 16:03
2 Gyle Centre 16:05⚡
2 South Gyle 16:06
30 Clovenstone 16:07⚡
21 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 16:10
30 Wester Hailes 16:11
21 Royal Infirmry 16:11⚡
30 Clovenstone 16:15⚡
30 Clovenstone 16:18⚡
30 Wester Hailes 16:19
21 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 16:22
21 Royal Infirmry 16:24⚡
2 Gyle Centre 16:25⚡
2 South Gyle 16:26
30 Wester Hailes 16:27
30 Clovenstone 16:27⚡
48 Gorebridge 16:30⚡
400 Edinburgh Airport 16:32⚡
21 Royal Infirmry 16:35⚡
2 Gyle Centre 16:45⚡
48 Gorebridge 17:00⚡
400 Edinburgh Airport 17:02⚡
2 Gyle Centre 17:05⚡
48 Gorebridge 17:30
400 Edinburgh Airport 17:32

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations