bustimes.org

Gorgie, opposite Stewart Terrace

On Gorgie Road, near at 286

Buses point east →

Next departures

2 The Jewel 16:26⚡
25 Craigentinny 16:28
33 Danderhall 16:29
1 Seafield 16:29⚡
1 South Leith 16:30
25 Restalrig 16:30⚡
3 Mayfield 16:32
33 Sheriffhall 16:32⚡
X22 Edinburgh 16:39
25 Restalrig 16:39⚡
25 Craigentinny 16:40
2 Magdalene 16:41
3 Mayfield 16:42⚡
3 Mayfield 16:44
3 Mayfield 16:44⚡
2 The Jewel 16:45⚡
33 Danderhall 16:49
33 Sheriffhall 16:49⚡
1 South Leith 16:50
1 Seafield 16:50⚡
25 Restalrig 16:51⚡
3 Dalkeith Campus 16:56⚡
25 Restalrig 17:03⚡
2 The Jewel 17:08⚡
3 Mayfield 17:08⚡
33 Sheriffhall 17:09⚡
1 Seafield 17:10⚡
2 The Jewel 17:24⚡
33 Sheriffhall 17:29⚡
1 Seafield 17:30⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations