bustimes.org

Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PS)

On Princes Street, near opp M&S

Buses point west ←

Next departures

3 Clovenstone 18:23⚡
26 Clermiston 18:24
26 Clerwood 18:24⚡
33 Wester Hailes 18:26
33 Wester Hailes 18:26⚡
25 Riccarton 18:28
25 Heriot Watt Uni 18:28⚡
12 Gyle Centre 18:28⚡
3 Clovenstone 18:29⚡
12 South Gyle 18:32
3 Wester Hailes 18:33
26 Clermiston 18:34
31 East Craigs 18:35⚡
26 Clerwood 18:37⚡
25 Riccarton 18:38
31 East Craigs 18:38
12 Gyle Centre 18:38⚡
25 Heriot Watt Uni 18:38⚡
3 Wester Hailes 18:42
26 Clerwood 18:43⚡
3 Clovenstone 18:43⚡
26 Clermiston 18:44
33 Wester Hailes 18:45⚡
25 Heriot Watt Uni 18:46⚡
3 Clovenstone 18:51⚡
31 East Craigs 18:52⚡
25 Heriot Watt Uni 18:56⚡
12 Gyle Centre 19:02⚡
26 Clerwood 19:03
33 Wester Hailes 19:04⚡
31 East Craigs 19:12⚡
33 Wester Hailes 19:24⚡
12 Gyle Centre 19:29
31 East Craigs 19:32⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations