bustimes.org

Gorgie Park Road (opp)

On Gorgie Road, near at 370-372

Buses point east →

Next departures

3 Mayfield 06:53
3 Mayfield 06:53⚡
25 Craigentinny 06:54
25 Restalrig 06:56⚡
38 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 06:57
33 Sheriffhall 06:57⚡
33 Danderhall 06:58
3 Dalkeith 07:05
3 Dalkeith Campus 07:05⚡
25 Craigentinny 07:09
25 Restalrig 07:09⚡
38 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 07:12
38 Royal Infirmry 07:14
3 Mayfield 07:17
3 Mayfield 07:17⚡
33 Danderhall 07:18
33 Sheriffhall 07:18⚡
25 Craigentinny 07:23
25 Restalrig 07:23⚡
38 Royal Infirmry 07:27
3 Mayfield 07:29⚡
25 Restalrig 07:35
33 Sheriffhall 07:35
38 Royal Infirmry 07:42
33 Sheriffhall 07:45⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations