bustimes.org

Leith, near Albert Street

On Easter Road, near at 183-185

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

1 South Leith 16:41
16 Silverknowes 16:42⚡
25 Restalrig 16:43⚡
16 Silverknowes 16:44
25 Craigentinny 16:44
14 Muirhouse 16:44⚡
14 West Pilton 16:45
22 North Leith 16:45
49 Newcraighall 16:45
49 Fort Kinnaird 16:47⚡
22 Ocean Terminal 16:47⚡
1 Seafield 16:48⚡
35 North Leith 16:50
7 Newhaven 16:51⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 16:51⚡
7 Newhaven 16:52
16 Silverknowes 16:56
25 Craigentinny 16:56
22 Ocean Terminal 16:59⚡
16 Silverknowes 16:59⚡
14 Muirhouse 16:59⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 17:04⚡
16 Silverknowes 17:04⚡
1 Seafield 17:06⚡
25 Restalrig 17:07⚡
25 Restalrig 17:08⚡
7 Newhaven 17:11⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 17:14⚡
14 Muirhouse 17:15⚡
25 Restalrig 17:18⚡
1 Seafield 17:21⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 17:24⚡
7 Newhaven 17:25⚡
22 Ocean Terminal 17:26⚡
16 Silverknowes 17:26⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 17:29⚡
22 Ocean Terminal 17:29⚡
14 Muirhouse 17:29⚡
7 Newhaven 17:36⚡
49 Kings Road 17:41⚡
1 Seafield 17:41⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 17:50⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations