bustimes.org

Hillside, opposite Brunton Place

On London Road, near opp15-16

Buses point west ←

Next departures

5 Swanston 18:37
19 Granton 18:37
19 Granton 18:38⚡
5 Hunters Tryst 18:39⚡
26 Clerwood 18:43⚡
26 Clermiston 18:46
44 Balerno 18:47⚡
44 Balerno 18:48
1 Clermiston 18:50
4 Lothianburn 18:50
1 Clermiston 18:50⚡
34 Riccarton 18:51
34 Heriot Watt Uni 18:51⚡
26 Clerwood 19:00⚡
26 Clermiston 19:01
19 Granton 19:05⚡
5 Swanston 19:06
19 Granton 19:06
5 Hunters Tryst 19:06⚡
26 Clerwood 19:14⚡
44 Balerno 19:14⚡
4 Hillend 19:19⚡
1 Clermiston 19:20⚡
34 Heriot Watt Uni 19:20⚡
26 Clerwood 19:26⚡
19 Granton 19:35⚡
5 Hunters Tryst 19:36⚡
1 Clermiston 19:42⚡
44 Balerno 19:44
4 Hillend 19:49
34 Heriot Watt Uni 19:50
19 Granton 20:05
5 Hunters Tryst 20:06
1 Clermiston 20:10
44 Balerno 20:14
34 Heriot Watt Uni 20:20
4 Hillend 20:22

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations