bustimes.org

Leith, after St Clair Avenue

On Easter Road, near opp 30

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

25 Restalrig 15:33⚡
22 North Leith 15:35
22 Ocean Terminal 15:37⚡
7 Newhaven 15:39
7 Newhaven 15:40⚡
1 South Leith 15:43
16 Silverknowes 15:45
25 Restalrig 15:45⚡
16 Silverknowes 15:45⚡
1 Seafield 15:45⚡
25 Craigentinny 15:46
14 West Pilton 15:47
22 North Leith 15:47
49 Newcraighall 15:47
49 Fort Kinnaird 15:47⚡
14 Muirhouse 15:51⚡
7 Newhaven 15:51⚡
35 North Leith 15:52
22 Ocean Terminal 15:52⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 15:52⚡
7 Newhaven 15:54
16 Silverknowes 15:57⚡
22 Ocean Terminal 15:59⚡
25 Restalrig 16:02
14 Muirhouse 16:05⚡
1 Seafield 16:06⚡
7 Newhaven 16:08⚡
25 Restalrig 16:08⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 16:09⚡
14 Muirhouse 16:11⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 16:11⚡
16 Silverknowes 16:12⚡
22 Ocean Terminal 16:18⚡
16 Silverknowes 16:23⚡
7 Newhaven 16:24⚡
1 Seafield 16:25⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 16:26
35 Ocean Terminal 16:31⚡
14 Muirhouse 16:31⚡
1 Seafield 16:42
49 Fort Kinnaird 16:46
35 Ocean Terminal 16:51

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations