bustimes.org

Clermiston, at Drum Brae Hub

On Drum Brae Drive, near Rannoch Road

Buses point west ←

Next departures

1 Seafield 16:05⚡
1 South Leith 16:06
200 Edinburgh Airport 16:07⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 16:08
21 Gyle Centre 16:08⚡
21 South Gyle 16:10
26 Seton Sands 16:13
26 Tranent 16:23
26 Tranent 16:23⚡
21 Wester Hailes 16:25
21 Clovenstone 16:25⚡
1 Seafield 16:25⚡
1 South Leith 16:26
26 Seton Sands 16:33
26 Seton Sands 16:33⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 16:37⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 16:38
21 Gyle Centre 16:38⚡
21 South Gyle 16:40
26 Tranent 16:43⚡
1 Seafield 16:45⚡
21 Clovenstone 16:56⚡
1 Seafield 17:05⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 17:07⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 17:37

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations