bustimes.org

East Craigs, before Drum Brae Park

On Drum Brae South, near opp 75

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

26 Seton Sands 14:57
21 Wester Hailes 14:58
26 Seton Sands 14:58⚡
21 Clovenstone 14:58⚡
26 Tranent 15:06⚡
26 Tranent 15:07
1 South Leith 15:09
1 Seafield 15:09⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 15:10
21 South Gyle 15:13
200 Edinburgh Airport 15:13⚡
21 Gyle Centre 15:16⚡
26 Seton Sands 15:16⚡
26 Seton Sands 15:17
26 Tranent 15:26⚡
26 Tranent 15:27
21 Wester Hailes 15:28
21 Clovenstone 15:28⚡
1 South Leith 15:29
1 Seafield 15:29⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 15:40⚡
21 Gyle Centre 15:44⚡
1 Seafield 15:49⚡
1 Seafield 16:09
200 Edinburgh Airport 16:10
200 Edinburgh Airport 16:40

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations