bustimes.org

Hillside, opposite Brunswick Street

On London Road, near Hillside Crescent

Buses point west ←

Next departures

5 Swanston 19:41
5 Hunters Tryst 19:42⚡
1 Clermiston 19:44
26 Clerwood 19:44⚡
1 Clermiston 19:44⚡
26 Clermiston 19:45
44 Balerno 19:45⚡
44 Balerno 19:46
4 Lothianburn 19:54
19 Granton 19:54
19 Granton 19:54⚡
4 Hillend 19:56⚡
34 Riccarton 19:57
34 Heriot Watt Uni 19:59⚡
26 Clermiston 20:00
26 Clerwood 20:00⚡
5 Swanston 20:11
5 Hunters Tryst 20:11⚡
1 Clermiston 20:12
1 Clermiston 20:12⚡
26 Clerwood 20:15⚡
44 Balerno 20:16⚡
19 Granton 20:24⚡
34 Heriot Watt Uni 20:25⚡
4 Hillend 20:25
26 Clerwood 20:31⚡
5 Hunters Tryst 20:41⚡
1 Clermiston 20:42⚡
44 Balerno 20:42⚡
34 Heriot Watt Uni 20:52
4 Hillend 20:55
5 Hunters Tryst 21:11
1 Clermiston 21:12
44 Balerno 21:12
34 Heriot Watt Uni 21:22
4 Hillend 21:25

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations