bustimes.org

East Craigs, near Duart Crescent

On Drum Brae South, near at 84

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

26 Tranent 17:25⚡
26 Tranent 17:26
21 Clovenstone 17:26⚡
21 Wester Hailes 17:27
1 South Leith 17:28
1 Seafield 17:28⚡
26 Seton Sands 17:35⚡
26 Seton Sands 17:36
200 Edinburgh Airport 17:40
200 Edinburgh Airport 17:41⚡
21 South Gyle 17:42
26 Tranent 17:45⚡
26 Tranent 17:46
21 Gyle Centre 17:46⚡
1 South Leith 17:48
1 Seafield 17:48⚡
26 Seton Sands 17:55⚡
26 Seton Sands 17:56
21 Wester Hailes 17:57
21 Clovenstone 17:57⚡
1 Seafield 18:08⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 18:09⚡
21 Gyle Centre 18:12⚡
1 Seafield 18:27⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 18:39
200 Edinburgh Airport 19:08

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations