bustimes.org

Clermiston Drum Brae Drive (SW-bound)

On Drum Brae Drive, near at 167

Buses point west ←

Next departures

26 Seton Sands 17:36⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 17:39
21 South Gyle 17:41
200 Edinburgh Airport 17:43⚡
26 Tranent 17:44⚡
26 Tranent 17:45
21 Gyle Centre 17:45⚡
1 South Leith 17:47
1 Seafield 17:47⚡
26 Seton Sands 17:54⚡
26 Seton Sands 17:55
21 Clovenstone 17:55⚡
21 Wester Hailes 17:56
26 Tranent 18:04⚡
26 Tranent 18:05
1 South Leith 18:07
1 Seafield 18:07⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 18:08⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 18:09
21 Gyle Centre 18:09⚡
21 South Gyle 18:11
21 Clovenstone 18:26⚡
1 Seafield 18:26⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 18:38⚡
1 Seafield 18:46
200 Edinburgh Airport 19:07

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations