bustimes.org

Hillside, opposite Wellington Street

On London Road, near Hillside Crescent

Buses point west ←

Next departures

4 Lothianburn 16:47
19 Granton 16:49
26 Clerwood 16:49⚡
4 Hillend 16:50⚡
19 Granton 16:50⚡
5 Swanston 16:52
44 Balerno 16:52⚡
5 Hunters Tryst 16:53⚡
26 Clermiston 16:54
44 Balerno 16:57
44 Balerno 16:57⚡
26 Clerwood 16:58⚡
1 Clermiston 17:00
34 Riccarton 17:00
26 Clerwood 17:02⚡
26 Clermiston 17:04
4 Lothianburn 17:07
5 Swanston 17:07
5 Hunters Tryst 17:07⚡
19 Granton 17:09⚡
44 Balerno 17:11⚡
26 Clerwood 17:16⚡
1 Clermiston 17:20⚡
34 Heriot Watt Uni 17:20⚡
44 Balerno 17:20⚡
5 Hunters Tryst 17:22⚡
4 Hillend 17:27⚡
19 Granton 17:29
5 Hunters Tryst 17:37⚡
1 Clermiston 17:40⚡
34 Heriot Watt Uni 17:40⚡
4 Hillend 17:47⚡
19 Granton 17:49⚡
1 Clermiston 18:00⚡
34 Heriot Watt Uni 18:00⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations