bustimes.org

Clermiston, near Drum Brae North

On Drum Brae Drive, near at 221

Buses point west ←

Next departures

21 Wester Hailes 15:57
21 Clovenstone 15:57⚡
26 Tranent 16:05
26 Tranent 16:05⚡
1 Seafield 16:07⚡
1 South Leith 16:08
200 Edinburgh Airport 16:09
200 Edinburgh Airport 16:10⚡
21 South Gyle 16:12
21 Gyle Centre 16:12⚡
26 Seton Sands 16:15
26 Tranent 16:25
26 Tranent 16:25⚡
21 Wester Hailes 16:27
21 Clovenstone 16:27⚡
1 Seafield 16:27⚡
1 South Leith 16:28
26 Seton Sands 16:35
26 Seton Sands 16:35⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 16:39⚡
21 Gyle Centre 16:40⚡
1 Seafield 16:47⚡
1 Seafield 17:07
200 Edinburgh Airport 17:09
200 Edinburgh Airport 17:39

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations