bustimes.org

Leith, opposite Academy Park

On Easter Road, near opp 31

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

25 Restalrig 17:22⚡
16 Silverknowes 17:23
25 Craigentinny 17:23
1 Seafield 17:23⚡
1 South Leith 17:24
22 North Leith 17:24
7 Newhaven 17:24⚡
7 Newhaven 17:26
49 Fort Kinnaird 17:26⚡
22 Ocean Terminal 17:26⚡
16 Silverknowes 17:27⚡
49 Newcraighall 17:28
14 Muirhouse 17:32⚡
22 Ocean Terminal 17:32⚡
35 North Leith 17:33
16 Silverknowes 17:33⚡
14 West Pilton 17:34
16 Silverknowes 17:35
25 Craigentinny 17:35
25 Restalrig 17:36⚡
7 Newhaven 17:37⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 17:39⚡
49 Kings Road 17:43⚡
22 Ocean Terminal 17:43⚡
1 Seafield 17:46⚡
16 Silverknowes 17:46⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 17:49⚡
25 Restalrig 17:49⚡
14 Muirhouse 17:51⚡
22 Ocean Terminal 17:53⚡
7 Newhaven 17:55⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 17:55⚡
14 Muirhouse 17:56⚡
25 Restalrig 17:57⚡
16 Silverknowes 17:58⚡
1 Seafield 18:03⚡
7 Newhaven 18:08⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 18:09⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 18:14
14 Muirhouse 18:17⚡
1 Seafield 18:24⚡
35 Ocean Terminal 18:33

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations