bustimes.org

Meadowbank House (opp)

On London Road, near at 25

Buses point west ←

Next departures

45 Riccarton 15:11
5 Swanston 15:14
44 Balerno 15:15
5 Hunters Tryst 15:15⚡
44 Balerno 15:15⚡
26 Clermiston 15:18
26 Clerwood 15:18⚡
113 Granton 15:19
4 Lothianburn 15:20
113 West Granton 15:22⚡
4 Hillend 15:22⚡
44 Balerno 15:27
104 Haymarket 15:27
X7 Haymarket 15:28
26 Clermiston 15:28
104 Edinburgh 15:28⚡
5 Hunters Tryst 15:29
44 Balerno 15:29⚡
26 Clerwood 15:30⚡
X7 Edinburgh 15:32⚡
124 Edinburgh 15:33⚡
26 Clerwood 15:37⚡
44 Balerno 15:38⚡
4 Hillend 15:39⚡
45 Heriot Watt Uni 15:41⚡
5 Hunters Tryst 15:44⚡
113 West Granton 15:48⚡
X5 Edinburgh 15:48⚡
26 Clerwood 15:49⚡
44 Balerno 15:51⚡
104 Edinburgh 15:57⚡
5 Hunters Tryst 15:59⚡
4 Hillend 15:59⚡
124 Edinburgh 15:59⚡
X7 Edinburgh 16:02⚡
45 Heriot Watt Uni 16:11⚡
113 West Granton 16:19⚡
4 Hillend 16:19⚡
104 Edinburgh 16:27
X7 Edinburgh 16:28
124 Edinburgh 16:31
45 Heriot Watt Uni 16:41
X5 Edinburgh 16:48
113 West Granton 16:49
104 Edinburgh 16:57
X7 Edinburgh 16:58
124 Edinburgh 17:01
45 Heriot Watt Uni 17:11
X5 Edinburgh 17:48

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations