bustimes.org

Meadowbank House (opp)

On London Road, near at 25

Buses point west ←

Next departures

X7 Haymarket 11:58
104 Edinburgh 11:58⚡
X7 Edinburgh 11:58⚡
44 Balerno 11:59⚡
44 Balerno 12:00
5 Hunters Tryst 12:00⚡
124 Edinburgh 12:01⚡
5 Swanston 12:02
124 Fountainbridge 12:02
26 Clerwood 12:08⚡
26 Clermiston 12:10
4 Lothianburn 12:15
4 Hillend 12:15⚡
44 Balerno 12:19⚡
44 Balerno 12:20
26 Clermiston 12:25
26 Clerwood 12:25⚡
104 Edinburgh 12:26⚡
104 Haymarket 12:27
5 Swanston 12:32
5 Hunters Tryst 12:32⚡
124 Edinburgh 12:32⚡
26 Clerwood 12:38⚡
44 Balerno 12:40⚡
4 Hillend 12:45⚡
26 Clerwood 12:52⚡
113 Western General Hospital 12:53⚡
104 Edinburgh 12:57⚡
X7 Edinburgh 12:58
44 Balerno 13:00⚡
5 Hunters Tryst 13:02⚡
124 Edinburgh 13:04⚡
4 Hillend 13:15
104 Edinburgh 13:27
124 Edinburgh 13:32
5 Hunters Tryst 13:32
4 Hillend 13:45
113 Western General Hospital 13:51
X7 Edinburgh 13:58
113 Western General Hospital 14:51

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations