bustimes.org

Tranent, adjacent to Police Station

On High Street, near Police Station

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

104 Edinburgh 07:27⚡
113 West Granton 07:38⚡
113 Granton 07:39
26 Clermiston 07:44
26 Clerwood 07:44⚡
106 Newcraighall 07:46
106 Fort Kinnaird 07:46⚡
104 Haymarket 07:57
104 Edinburgh 07:57⚡
26 Clermiston 08:05
113 West Granton 08:08⚡
113 Granton 08:10
26 Clermiston 08:25
26 Clerwood 08:25⚡
104 Haymarket 08:27
109 Humbie 08:27
104 Edinburgh 08:27⚡
113 Granton 08:40
26 Clerwood 08:45
106 Fort Kinnaird 08:46
104 Edinburgh 08:58
113 West Granton 09:10
106 Fort Kinnaird 09:48

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations