bustimes.org

108 - Haddington - Fort Kinnaird

A bus service operated by Prentice Coaches

Map

Haddington - Fort Kinnaird

Haddington, at High Street 09:00 then hourly until 15:00
Haddington, at Police Station 09:00 15:00
Haddington, at Angle Park 09:01 15:01
Haddington, adj Letham Drive 09:01 15:01
Haddington, adj Park Lane 09:02 15:02
Haddington, opp Knowes Road 09:03 15:03
Haddington, opp Gateside Road 09:04 15:04
Haddington, opp Gateside Commerce Park 09:04 15:04
Haddington, adj Letham Mains Rd End 09:05 15:05
Gladsmuir, opp Coates Road 09:07 15:07
Gladsmuir, at Liberty Hall 09:08 15:08
Gladsmuir Farmhouse (opp and before) 09:10 15:10
Gladsmuir Roundabout (E-bound) 09:10 15:10
Macmerry, adj Industrial Estate East 09:10 15:10
Macmerry, nr Penston Rd End 09:11 15:11
Macmerry, opp St Germains Terrace 09:11 15:11
Macmerry, adj Whiteloch Road 09:12 15:12
Tranent, opp Muirpark Road 09:14 15:14
Tranent, opp Veterinary Surgery 09:15 15:15
Tranent, opp St Martin's School 09:15 15:15
Tranent, adj Police Station 09:16 15:16
Tranent, adj Cross Keys Inn 09:16 15:16
Tranent, adj Polson Park 09:18 15:18
Tranent, adj Polson Gardens 09:18 15:18
Dolphingstone Farm (opp) 09:21 15:21
Dolphingstone, opp Kinwegar 09:22 15:22
Wallyford, opp Garden Centre 09:23 15:23
Wallyford, nr The Loan 09:24 15:24
Wallyford, adj Railway Station 09:24 15:24
Wallyford Park & Choose (N-bound) 09:24 15:24
Musselburgh, opp Moir Avenue 09:24 15:24
Musselburgh, adj Galt Drive 09:24 15:24
Musselburgh, adj Delta Road 09:25 15:25
Musselburgh, adj Delta Drive 09:25 15:25
Musselburgh, opp Windsor Park Place 09:26 15:26
Musselburgh, nr Pinkie Mains 09:27 15:27
Musselburgh, opp Ashgrove South End 09:28 15:28
Musselburgh, opp St Peter's 09:28 15:28
Musselburgh, adj Park Lane 09:29 15:29
Musselburgh, opp King Street 09:30 15:30
Musselburgh, opp Loretto RC Primary School 09:31 15:31
Musselburgh, o/s Police Station 09:33 15:33
Musselburgh, at Tesco Terminus 09:35 15:35
Musselburgh, o/s Tesco 09:35 15:35
Musselburgh, opp Olivebank Stadium 09:36 15:36
Musselburgh, adj Clayknowes Crescent 09:37 15:37
Musselburgh Newhailes Roundabout (W-bound) 09:38 15:38
Newcraighall, opp Benhar Road 09:40 15:40
Newcraighall, after Whitehill Street 09:41 15:41
Newcraighall Drive (before) 09:43 15:43
Newcraighall, before Fort Kinnaird East 09:44 15:44
Newcraighall Fort Kinnaird (W-bound) 09:45 15:45

Fort Kinnaird - Haddington

Newcraighall Fort Kinnaird (W-bound) 09:55 then hourly until 15:55
Newcraighall, after Fort Kinnaird East 09:56 15:56
Newcraighall, o/s The Cuddie Brae 09:56 15:56
Newcraighall Drive (after) 09:57 15:57
Newcraighall, before Whitehill Street 09:57 15:57
Newcraighall, after Benhar Road 09:58 15:58
Musselburgh Newhailes Roundabout (E-bound) 10:00 16:00
Musselburgh, opp Clayknowes Crescent 10:01 16:01
Musselburgh, at Olivebank Stadium 10:02 16:02
Musselburgh, opp Tesco 10:04 16:04
Musselburgh, at Tesco Terminus 10:05 16:05
Musselburgh, opp Police Station 10:08 16:08
Musselburgh, o/s Loretto RC Primary School 10:08 16:08
Musselburgh, adj King Street 10:09 16:09
Musselburgh, opp Park Lane 10:10 16:10
Musselburgh, nr Ashgrove South End 10:10 16:10
Musselburgh, opp Pinkie Mains 10:12 16:12
Musselburgh, nr Windsor Park Place 10:12 16:12
Musselburgh, adj St Ninian's Way 10:12 16:12
Musselburgh, opp Delta Drive 10:12 16:12
Musselburgh, opp Delta Road 10:13 16:13
Musselburgh, opp Galt Drive 10:14 16:14
Musselburgh, adj Moir Avenue 10:14 16:14
Musselburgh, nr Goshen 10:15 16:15
Wallyford Park & Choose (S-bound) 10:15 16:15
Wallyford, opp Railway Station 10:16 16:16
Wallyford, adj The Loan 10:17 16:17
Wallyford, o/s Garden Centre 10:17 16:17
Dolphingstone, adj Kinwegar 10:18 16:18
Dolphingstone Farm (at) 10:19 16:19
Tranent, opp Polson Gardens 10:21 16:21
Tranent, opp Polson Park 10:22 16:22
Tranent, adj Coal Neuk 10:23 16:23
Tranent, opp Cross Keys Inn 10:23 16:23
Tranent, opp Police Station 10:25 16:25
Tranent, at Veterinary Surgery 10:25 16:25
Tranent, at Muirpark Road 10:25 16:25
Macmerry, opp Whiteloch Road 10:29 16:29
Macmerry, adj St Germains Terrace 10:29 16:29
Macmerry, adj Satellite Park 10:29 16:29
Macmerry, opp Industrial Estate 10:29 16:29
Macmerry, opp Industrial Estate East 10:30 16:30
Gladsmuir Roundabout (W-bound) 10:30 16:30
Gladsmuir Farmhouse (at) 10:31 16:31
Gladsmuir, at Lamington Road 10:31 16:31
Gladsmuir, opp Liberty Hall 10:31 16:31
Gladsmuir, adj Coates Road 10:32 16:32
Haddington, opp Letham Mains Rd End 10:33 16:33
Haddington, at Gateside Commerce Park 10:34 16:34
Haddington, adj Gateside Road 10:35 16:35
Haddington, adj Knowes Road 10:35 16:35
Haddington, opp Park Lane 10:36 16:36
Haddington, opp Letham Drive 10:37 16:37
Haddington, opp Angle Park 10:38 16:38
Haddington, opp Corn Exchange 10:39 16:39
Haddington, at Market Street 10:40 16:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

More information

Prentice Coaches