bustimes.org

108 - Haddington - Fort Kinnaird

A bus service operated by Prentice Coaches

Haddington - Fort Kinnaird

Haddington, at High Street 07:45 09:00 then hourly until 15:00 16:03 16:48
Haddington, at Police Station 07:45 09:00 15:00 16:03 16:48
Haddington, at Angle Park 07:46 09:01 15:01 16:03 16:49
Haddington, adj Letham Drive 07:46 09:01 15:01 16:03 16:49
Haddington, adj Park Lane 07:47 09:02 15:02 16:03 16:50
Haddington, opp Knowes Road 07:48 09:03 15:03 16:03 16:51
Haddington, opp Gateside Road 07:49 09:04 15:04 16:04 16:52
Haddington, opp Gateside Commerce Park 07:49 09:04 15:04 16:04 16:52
Haddington, adj Letham Mains Rd End 07:50 09:05 15:05 16:05 16:53
Gladsmuir, opp Coates Road 07:52 09:07 15:07 16:07 16:55
Gladsmuir, at Liberty Hall 07:53 09:08 15:08 16:08 16:56
Gladsmuir Farmhouse (opp and before) 07:55 09:10 15:10 16:10 16:58
Gladsmuir Roundabout (E-bound) 07:55 09:10 15:10 16:10 16:58
Macmerry, adj Industrial Estate East 07:55 09:10 15:10 16:10 16:58
Macmerry, nr Penston Rd End 07:56 09:11 15:11 16:11 16:59
Macmerry, opp St Germains Terrace 07:56 09:11 15:11 16:11 16:59
Macmerry, adj Whiteloch Road 07:57 09:12 15:12 16:12 17:00
Tranent, opp Tranmere Hotel 07:59 09:14 15:14 16:14 17:03
Tranent, opp Veterinary Surgery 08:00 09:15 15:15 16:15 17:03
Tranent, opp St Martin's School 08:00 09:15 15:15 16:15 17:04
Tranent, adj Police Station 17:04
Tranent, adj Cross Keys Inn 17:05
Tranent New Row (W-bound) 17:05
Tranent, nr Meetinghouse Drive 17:05
Tranent, nr John Crescent 17:05
Tranent, nr Caponhall Court 17:06
Tranent, nr West Windygoul 17:06
Tranent, nr Castle Road 17:07
Tranent, nr Fa'side View 17:07
Tranent, nr Research Centre RE 17:07
North Elphinstone (nr) 17:08
Elphinstone, at Research Centre 17:10
Tranent, adj Waterloo Road 17:13
Tranent, opp Miner's Cottages 17:13
Tranent, adj Carlaverock Avenue 17:14
Tranent, opp Windygoul Crescent 17:14
Tranent, opp Ross Crescent 17:15
Tranent, adj Police Station 08:01 09:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Tranent, adj Cross Keys Inn 08:02 09:17 15:17 16:17 17:16
Tranent, adj Polson Park 08:04 09:19 15:19 16:19 17:18
Tranent, adj Polson Gardens 08:04 09:19 15:19 16:19 17:18
Dolphingstone Farm (opp) 08:07 09:22 15:22 16:22 17:20
Dolphingstone, opp Kinwegar 08:08 09:23 15:23 16:23 17:21
Wallyford, opp Garden Centre 08:09 09:24 15:24 16:24 17:22
Wallyford, nr The Loan 08:09 09:24 15:24 16:24 17:22
Wallyford, adj Railway Station 08:09 09:24 15:24 16:24 17:22
Wallyford Park & Choose (N-bound) 08:10 09:25 15:25 16:25 17:23
Musselburgh, opp Goshen 08:10 09:25 15:25 16:25 17:23
Musselburgh, adj Moir Crescent 08:10 09:25 15:25 16:25 17:23
Musselburgh Levenhall Roundabout (W-bound) 08:12 09:27 15:27 16:27 17:24
Musselburgh, adj Windsor Park Drive 08:12 09:27 15:27 16:27 17:24
Musselburgh, nr Ashgrove North End 08:13 09:28 15:28 16:28 17:25
Musselburgh, adj Beulah 08:13 09:29 15:29 16:29 17:25
Musselburgh, opp Loretto Upper School 08:14 09:30 15:30 16:30 17:26
Musselburgh, o/s Lucas 08:15 09:30 15:30 16:30 17:27
Musselburgh, o/s Police Station 08:16 09:32 15:32 16:32 17:28
Musselburgh, at Tesco Terminus 08:17 09:33 15:33 16:33 17:29
Musselburgh, o/s Tesco 08:18 09:35 15:35 16:35 17:30
Musselburgh, opp Olivebank Stadium 09:36 15:36 16:36 17:31
Musselburgh, adj Clayknowes Crescent 09:37 15:37 16:37 17:32
Musselburgh Newhailes Roundabout (W-bound) 09:38 15:38 16:38 17:33
Newcraighall, opp Benhar Road 09:39 15:39 16:39 17:34
Newcraighall, after Whitehill Street 09:40 15:40 16:40 17:35
Newcraighall Drive (before) 09:41 15:41 16:41 17:36
Newcraighall, before Fort Kinnaird East 09:43 15:43 16:43 17:38
Newcraighall Fort Kinnaird (W-bound) 09:45 15:45 16:45 17:40

Fort Kinnaird - Haddington

Newcraighall Fort Kinnaird (W-bound) 09:55 then hourly until 12:55 13:55 15:10 15:55 16:55 17:45
Newcraighall, after Fort Kinnaird East 09:55 12:55 13:55 15:10 15:55 16:55 17:45
Newcraighall, o/s The Cuddie Brae 09:56 12:56 13:56 15:11 15:56 16:56 17:46
Newcraighall Drive (after) 09:57 12:57 13:57 15:12 15:57 16:57 17:47
Newcraighall, before Whitehill Street 09:57 12:57 13:57 15:12 15:57 16:57 17:47
Newcraighall, after Benhar Road 09:58 12:58 13:58 15:13 15:58 16:58 17:48
Musselburgh Newhailes Roundabout (E-bound) 10:00 13:00 14:00 15:15 16:00 17:00 17:50
Musselburgh, opp Clayknowes Crescent 10:01 13:01 14:01 15:16 16:01 17:01 17:51
Musselburgh, at Olivebank Stadium 10:03 13:03 14:03 15:18 16:03 17:03 17:53
Musselburgh, opp Tesco 08:20 10:05 13:05 14:05 15:20 16:05 17:05 17:55
Musselburgh, at Tesco Terminus 08:21 10:06 13:06 14:06 15:21 16:06 17:06 17:56
Musselburgh, opp Police Station 08:24 10:09 13:09 14:09 15:24 16:09 17:09 17:59
Musselburgh, opp Lucas 08:24 10:09 13:09 14:09 15:24 16:09 17:09 17:59
Musselburgh, o/s Loretto Upper School 08:25 10:10 13:10 14:10 15:25 16:10 17:10 18:00
Musselburgh, opp Beulah 08:26 10:11 13:11 14:11 15:26 16:11 17:11 18:01
Musselburgh, opp Ashgrove North End 08:26 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:27 16:12 17:12 18:01
Musselburgh, opp Windsor Park Drive 08:27 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:28 16:13 17:13 18:02
Musselburgh Levenhall Roundabout (E-bound) 08:28 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:29 16:14 17:14 18:03
Musselburgh, opp Moir Crescent 08:28 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:29 16:14 17:14 18:03
Musselburgh, nr Goshen 08:29 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:30 16:15 17:15 18:04
Wallyford Park & Choose (S-bound) 08:30 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:31 16:16 17:16 18:05
Wallyford, opp Railway Station 08:30 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:31 16:16 17:16 18:05
Wallyford, adj The Loan 08:30 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:31 16:16 17:16 18:05
Wallyford, o/s Garden Centre 08:30 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:31 16:16 17:16 18:05
Dolphingstone, adj Kinwegar 08:31 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:32 16:17 17:17 18:05
Dolphingstone Farm (at) 08:32 10:18 13:18 14:18 15:33 16:18 17:18 18:07
Tranent, opp Polson Gardens 08:34 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:35 16:20 17:20 18:08
Tranent, opp Polson Park 08:35 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:36 16:21 17:21 18:09
Tranent, nr Meetinghouse Drive 08:35
Tranent, nr John Crescent 08:35
Tranent, nr Caponhall Court 08:36
Tranent, nr West Windygoul 08:36
Tranent, nr Castle Road 08:36
Tranent, nr Fa'side View 08:37
Tranent, nr Research Centre RE 08:37
North Elphinstone (nr) 08:38
Elphinstone, at Research Centre 08:40
Tranent, adj Coal Neuk 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:37 16:22 17:22 18:10
Tranent, opp Cross Keys Inn 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:38 16:23 17:23 18:10
Tranent, opp Police Station 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:40 16:25 17:25 18:12
Tranent, adj Waterloo Road 08:41
Tranent, opp Miner's Cottages 08:41
Tranent, adj Carlaverock Avenue 08:42
Tranent, opp Windygoul Crescent 08:42
Tranent, opp Ross Crescent 08:42
Tranent, at Veterinary Surgery 08:43 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:40 16:25 17:25 18:12
Tranent, at Tranmere Hotel 08:43 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:40 16:25 17:25 18:12
Macmerry, opp Whiteloch Road 08:45 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:44 16:29 17:29 18:16
Macmerry, adj St Germains Terrace 08:45 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:44 16:29 17:29 18:16
Macmerry, adj Satellite Park 08:45 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:44 16:29 17:29 18:16
Macmerry, opp Industrial Estate 08:45 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:44 16:29 17:29 18:16
Macmerry, opp Industrial Estate East 08:46 10:30 13:30 14:30 15:45 16:30 17:30 18:17
Gladsmuir Roundabout (W-bound) 08:46 10:30 13:30 14:30 15:45 16:30 17:30 18:17
Gladsmuir Farmhouse (at) 08:47 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:46 16:31 17:31 18:18
Gladsmuir, at Lamington Road 08:47 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:46 16:31 17:31 18:18
Gladsmuir, opp Liberty Hall 08:48 10:32 13:32 14:31 15:47 16:32 17:32 18:19
Gladsmuir, adj Coates Road 08:49 10:33 13:33 14:32 15:48 16:33 17:33 18:20
Haddington, opp Letham Mains Rd End 08:50 10:33 13:33 14:33 15:48 16:33 17:33 18:20
Haddington, at Gateside Commerce Park 08:51 10:34 13:34 14:33 15:49 16:34 17:34 18:21
Haddington, adj Gateside Road 08:52 10:35 13:35 14:34 15:50 16:35 17:35 18:22
Haddington, adj Knowes Road 08:52 10:35 13:35 14:35 15:50 16:35 17:35 18:22
Haddington, opp Park Lane 08:53 10:36 13:36 14:36 15:51 16:36 17:36 18:23
Haddington, opp Letham Drive 08:53 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:52 16:37 17:37 18:23
Haddington, opp Angle Park 08:54 10:38 13:38 14:38 15:53 16:38 17:38 18:24
Haddington, opp Corn Exchange 08:54 10:39 13:39 14:39 15:54 16:39 17:39 18:24
Haddington, at Market Street 08:55 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:55 16:40 17:40 18:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Prentice Coaches