bustimes.org

Musselburgh, opposite Loretto RC Primary School

On Newbigging, near Loretto RC Primary School

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

44 Balerno 22:47
44 Balerno 22:48⚡
30 Wester Hailes 22:54
30 Clovenstone 22:54⚡
26 Clermiston 22:59
140 Musselburgh 22:59
140 Musselburgh 22:59⚡
26 Clerwood 23:01⚡
26 Portobello 23:09
26 Kings Road 23:09⚡
30 Wester Hailes 23:14
30 Clovenstone 23:14⚡
44 Balerno 23:17
44 Balerno 23:17⚡
26 Clerwood 23:18⚡
26 Clermiston 23:19
26 Kings Road 23:38⚡
26 Portobello 23:39
26 Edinburgh 23:43
140 Musselburgh 23:59
104 Musselburgh 00:01⚡

Sunday

N26 Clerwood 01:12

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations