bustimes.org

111 - Haddington - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary

A bus service operated by Prentice Coaches

Haddington - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary

Haddington, at High Street 06:25 07:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:25 17:05 18:55
Haddington, at Police Station 06:26 07:26 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:26 17:06 18:56
Haddington, at Angle Park 06:26 07:26 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:26 17:06 18:56
Haddington, opp Caponflat Crescent 06:27 07:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:27 17:07 18:57
Haddington, at Roodlands Hospital 06:30 07:30 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:29 17:09 18:59
Haddington, adj Garleton Drive 06:30 07:30 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:29 17:09 18:59
Haddington, opp Herdmanflat Hospital 06:30 07:30 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:29 17:09 18:59
Haddington, opp Harperdean 06:31 07:31 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:30 17:10 19:00
Athelstaneford, at West Garleton 06:33 07:33 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:32 17:12 19:02
Longniddry, at Railway Station 06:40 07:40 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:39 17:19 19:09
Longniddry Inn (opp) 06:40 07:40 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:39 17:19 19:09
Longniddry, nr Post Office 06:40 07:40 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:39 17:19 19:09
Longniddry, opp Seton Road 06:41 07:41 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:40 17:20 19:10
Longniddry, nr Campbell Road 06:41 07:41 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:40 17:20 19:10
Longniddry, nr King's Avenue 06:42 07:42 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:41 17:21 19:11
Longniddry, opp King's Grove 06:42 07:42 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:41 17:21 19:11
Longniddry, nr Old Dean Road 06:43 07:43 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:41 17:21 19:11
Longniddry, opp Dean Park 06:43 07:43 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:42 17:22 19:12
Seton Sands, nr Seton Dean Lodge 06:45 07:45 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:44 17:24 19:14
Seton Sands, adj Road End 06:47 07:47 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:45 17:25 19:15
Port Seton, nr Links View 06:48 07:48 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:46 17:26 19:16
Port Seton, adj Castle Terrace 06:48 07:48 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:46 17:26 19:16
Port Seton, adj Fishers Road 06:49 07:49 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:47 17:27 19:17
Port Seton, o/s Post Office 06:50 07:50 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:48 17:28 19:18
Port Seton, opp Cope Lane 06:50 07:50 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:48 17:28 19:18
Port Seton, adj Inglis Avenue 06:50 07:50 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:48 17:28 19:18
Cockenzie, opp School Lane 06:51 07:51 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:48 17:29 19:19
Cockenzie, nr East Lorimer Place 06:51 07:51 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:49 17:29 19:19
Cockenzie, opp Power Station 06:52 07:52 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:49 17:30 19:20
Prestonpans, opp Links 06:52 07:52 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:50 17:30 19:20
Prestonpans, opp Preston Links 06:53 07:53 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:50 17:31 19:21
Prestonpans, at Atholl View 06:54 07:54 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:51 17:32 19:22
Prestonpans, nr McLachlan Gardens 06:54 07:54 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:51 17:32 19:22
Prestonpans, opp Preston Lodge 06:55 07:55 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:52 17:33 19:23
Prestonpans, opp Hawthorn Road Shops 06:56 07:56 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:53 17:33 19:23
Prestonpans Polwarth Terrace (W-bound) 06:57 07:57 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:54 17:34 19:24
Prestonpans, opp Health Centre 06:58 07:58 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:55 17:35 19:25
Prestonpans, o/s Northfield House 06:58 07:58 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:55 17:35 19:25
Prestonpans, opp Alexander Drive 06:59 07:59 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:56 17:36 19:26
Prestonpans, opp Drummore Drive 07:00 08:00 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:56 17:37 19:26
Prestonpans, at Rowberry Walk 07:00 08:00 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:57 17:37 19:27
Prestonpans Golf Practice range 07:01 08:01 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:57 17:38 19:27
Prestonpans New Cementary 07:01 08:01 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:57 17:38 19:27
Wallyford, at Auction House 07:02 08:02 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:58 17:39 19:28
Wallyford, nr The Loan 07:03 08:03 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:59 17:40 19:29
Wallyford, opp Institute 07:04 08:04 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:00 17:41 19:30
Wallyford, adj Albert Place 07:04 08:04 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:00 17:41 19:30
Wallyford, opp Fa'side Inn 07:04 08:04 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:00 17:41 19:30
Wallyford Fa'side Avenue South 07:05 08:05 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:01 17:42 19:31
Whitecraig, opp Dolphin Inn 07:09 08:09 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:05 17:46 19:35
Whitecraig Crescent (nr) 07:10 08:10 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:06 17:47 19:36
Whitecraig Crescent (opp) 07:10 08:10 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:06 17:47 19:36
Whitecraig, o/s Dolphin Inn 07:10 08:10 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:06 17:47 19:36
Inveresk Kennels (o/s) 07:13 08:13 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:10 17:50 19:39
Musselburgh, at Inveresk Village 07:15 08:15 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:12 17:51 19:40
Musselburgh, opp Rothesay Place 07:17 08:17 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:14 17:53 19:42
Musselburgh, opp Loretto RC Primary School 07:17 08:17 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:14 17:54 19:43
Musselburgh, o/s Police Station 07:19 08:19 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:16 17:55 19:44
Musselburgh, at Tesco Terminus 07:22 08:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:21 17:58 19:46
Musselburgh, o/s Tesco 07:22 08:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:21 17:58 19:46
Musselburgh, opp Olivebank Stadium 07:23 08:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:22 17:59 19:47
Musselburgh, adj Clayknowes Crescent 07:24 08:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:23 18:00 19:48
Stoneybank, adj Stoneyhill Drive 07:25 08:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:24 18:01 19:49
Stoneybank, opp Clayknowes Place 07:25 08:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:24 18:01 19:49
Stoneybank, adj Clayknowes Avenue 07:25 08:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:24 18:01 19:49
Stoneybank, adj Clayknowes Court 07:26 08:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:25 18:02 19:50
Stoneybank, opp Denholm Drive 07:26 08:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:25 18:02 19:50
Stoneybank, nr Whitehill Gardens 07:27 08:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:26 18:03 19:51
Stoneybank, adj Whitehill Avenue 07:27 08:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:26 18:03 19:51
Stoneybank Gardens (adj) 07:27 08:27 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:26 18:03 19:51
Stoneybank Avenue (opp) 07:28 08:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:27 18:04 19:51
Stoneybank Grove (opp) 07:28 08:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:27 18:04 19:52
Stoneybank, opp Loretto Court 07:28 08:28 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:27 18:04 19:52
Musselburgh, adj Golf Club 07:29 08:29 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:28 18:05 19:53
Old Craighall Main Road (opp 14) 07:32 08:32 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:31 18:08 19:55
Millerhill, at Newton Cottages 07:32 08:32 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:31 18:08 19:55
Easter Millerhill (At 18) 07:34 08:34 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:13 14:12 15:13 16:33 18:10 19:57
Wester Millerhill (at) 07:34 08:34 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:33 18:10 19:57
Newton Village, on Newton Church Road 07:36 08:36 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:35 18:12 19:59
Danderhall, at Newton Church Road 07:37 08:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:35 18:13 19:59
Danderhall Edmonstone Road (at 32) 07:37 08:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:35 18:13 19:59
Danderhall, nr Edmonstone Avenue 07:38 08:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:36 18:14 20:00
Danderhall, at Edmonstone Avenue 07:38 08:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:36 18:14 20:00
Craigmillar, adj Bowes Place 07:41 08:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:39 18:17 20:02
Craigmillar, after Milligan Drive 07:41 08:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:39 18:17 20:03
Edmonstone, opp Sandilands Close 07:42 08:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:40 18:18 20:03
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary, at Scrm 07:43 08:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:41 18:19 20:04
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IN) 07:44 08:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:42 18:20 20:05
East Lothian School holidays only

Edinburgh Royal Infirmary - Haddington

Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IN) 07:15 08:10 09:10 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:42 15:02 16:12 17:12 18:35
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary, opp Scrm 07:15 08:10 09:10 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:42 15:02 16:12 17:12 18:35
Edmonstone, before Sandilands Close 07:16 08:11 09:11 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:43 15:03 16:13 17:13 18:36
Craigmillar, nr Milligan Drive 07:16 08:11 09:11 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:43 15:03 16:13 17:13 18:36
Craigmillar, opp Bowes Place 07:17 08:12 09:12 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:44 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:37
Danderhall Edmonstone Road (at 104) 07:18 08:14 09:14 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:46 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:38
Danderhall, opp Edmonstone Avenue 07:19 08:15 09:15 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:47 15:07 16:17 17:17 18:39
Danderhall Edmonstone Road (at 43) 07:20 08:16 09:16 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:48 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:40
Danderhall, opp Edmonstone Drive 07:20 08:16 09:16 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:48 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:40
Danderhall, on Newton Church Road 07:20 08:16 09:16 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:48 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:40
Newton Village Millerhill Road (SE-bound) 07:23 08:19 09:19 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:51 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:43
Wester Millerhill (opp) 07:23 08:19 09:19 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:51 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:43
Easter Millerhill (opp 22) 07:25 08:21 09:21 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:53 15:13 16:23 17:23 18:45
Millerhill, opp Newton Cottages 07:26 08:22 09:22 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:54 15:14 16:24 17:24 18:46
Old Craighall Main Road (o/s 12) 07:27 08:23 09:23 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:55 15:15 16:25 17:25 18:47
Musselburgh, opp Golf Club 07:29 08:26 09:26 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:58 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:49
Stoneybank, adj Loretto Court 07:30 08:26 09:26 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:58 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:50
Stoneybank Grove (adj) 07:30 08:27 09:27 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:59 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:50
Stoneybank Avenue (nr) 07:30 08:27 09:27 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:59 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:50
Stoneybank Gardens (opp) 07:31 08:28 09:28 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:00 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:51
Stoneybank, opp Whitehill Avenue 07:31 08:28 09:28 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:00 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:51
Stoneybank, opp Whitehill Gardens 07:32 08:29 09:29 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:01 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:52
Stoneybank, adj Denholm Drive 07:32 08:29 09:29 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:01 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:52
Stoneybank, opp Clayknowes Court 07:32 08:29 09:29 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:01 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:52
Stoneybank, opp Clayknowes Avenue 07:33 08:30 09:30 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:02 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:53
Stoneybank, opp Stoneyhill Drive 07:34 08:31 09:31 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:54
Musselburgh, opp Clayknowes Crescent 07:34 08:31 09:31 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:54
Musselburgh, at Olivebank Stadium 07:35 08:32 09:32 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:04 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:55
Musselburgh, opp Tesco 07:36 08:34 09:34 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:06 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:56
Musselburgh, at Tesco Terminus 07:37 08:35 09:35 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:07 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:57
Musselburgh, opp Police Station 07:42 08:40 09:40 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:12 15:32 16:42 17:42 19:01
Musselburgh, o/s Loretto RC Primary School 07:42 08:40 09:40 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:12 15:32 16:42 17:42 19:01
Musselburgh, adj Rothesay Place 07:43 08:41 09:41 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:13 15:33 16:44 17:44 19:02
Musselburgh, opp Inveresk Village 07:45 08:43 09:43 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:15 15:35 16:45 17:45 19:04
Inveresk Kennels (opp) 07:46 08:44 09:44 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:16 15:36 16:47 17:47 19:05
Whitecraig, opp Dolphin Inn 07:49 08:47 09:47 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:19 15:39 16:50 17:50 19:08
Whitecraig Crescent (nr) 07:49 08:47 09:47 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:19 15:39 16:50 17:50 19:08
Whitecraig Crescent (opp) 07:50 08:48 09:48 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:20 15:40 16:51 17:51 19:09
Whitecraig, o/s Dolphin Inn 07:50 08:48 09:48 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:20 15:40 16:51 17:51 19:09
Wallyford Park Drive 07:53 08:51 09:51 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:43 16:54 17:54 19:12
Wallyford, o/s Fa'side Inn 07:54 08:52 09:52 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:24 15:44 16:55 17:55 19:13
Wallyford, opp Albert Place 07:54 08:52 09:52 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:24 15:44 16:55 17:55 19:13
Wallyford, o/s Institute 07:55 08:53 09:53 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:25 15:45 16:56 17:56 19:14
Wallyford, adj The Loan 07:55 08:53 09:53 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:25 15:45 16:56 17:56 19:14
Wallyford, opp Auction House 07:55 08:53 09:53 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:25 15:45 16:57 17:57 19:14
Prestonpans, opp Rowberry Walk 07:57 08:55 09:55 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:27 15:47 16:59 17:59 19:16
Prestonpans, at Drummore Drive 07:58 08:56 09:56 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:48 16:59 17:59 19:17
Prestonpans, adj Alexander Drive 07:58 08:56 09:56 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:48 17:00 18:00 19:17
Prestonpans, opp Northfield House 07:59 08:57 09:57 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:29 15:49 17:01 18:01 19:18
Prestonpans, adj Health Centre 08:00 08:58 09:58 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:30 15:50 17:02 18:02 19:19
Prestonpans Polwarth Terrace (E-bound) 08:00 08:58 09:58 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:30 15:50 17:02 18:02 19:19
Prestonpans, at Hawthorn Road Shops 08:01 08:59 09:59 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:31 15:51 17:03 18:03 19:20
Prestonpans, nr Preston Lodge 08:02 09:00 10:00 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:32 15:52 17:04 18:04 19:21
Prestonpans, opp McLachlan Gardens 08:02 09:00 10:00 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:32 15:52 17:04 18:04 19:21
Prestonpans, opp Atholl View 08:03 09:01 10:01 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:33 15:53 17:05 18:05 19:22
Prestonpans, at Preston Links 08:03 09:01 10:01 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:33 15:53 17:05 18:05 19:22
Prestonpans, o/s Links 08:04 09:02 10:02 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:34 15:54 17:06 18:06 19:23
Cockenzie, o/s Power Station 08:05 09:03 10:03 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:56 17:07 18:07 19:24
Cockenzie, opp East Lorimer Place 08:06 09:04 10:04 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:36 15:56 17:08 18:08 19:25
Cockenzie, nr School Lane 08:06 09:04 10:04 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:36 15:57 17:08 18:08 19:25
Port Seton, opp Inglis Avenue 08:07 09:05 10:05 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:58 17:09 18:09 19:26
Port Seton, at Cope Lane 08:07 09:05 10:05 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:58 17:09 18:09 19:26
Port Seton Post Office (opp and after) 08:08 09:06 10:06 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:38 15:59 17:10 18:10 19:27
Port Seton, opp Fishers Road 08:08 09:06 10:06 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:38 15:59 17:10 18:10 19:27
Port Seton, opp Castle Terrace 08:08 09:06 10:06 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:38 15:59 17:12 18:12 19:27
Port Seton, opp Links View 08:09 09:07 10:07 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:39 16:00 17:13 18:13 19:28
Seton Sands, adj Road End 08:10 09:08 10:08 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 16:01 17:17 18:17 19:29
Seton Sands, opp Seton Dean Lodge 08:10 09:08 10:08 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 16:01 17:17 18:17 19:29
Longniddry, nr Dean Park 08:12 09:10 10:10 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 16:03 17:19 18:19 19:31
Longniddry, opp Old Dean Road 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 16:04 17:20 18:20 19:32
Longniddry, nr King's Grove 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 16:04 17:20 18:20 19:32
Longniddry, opp King's Avenue 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 16:04 17:20 18:20 19:32
Longniddry, opp Campbell Road 08:14 09:12 10:12 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:44 16:05 17:21 18:21 19:33
Longniddry, nr Seton Road 08:14 09:12 10:12 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:44 16:05 17:21 18:21 19:33
Longniddry, opp Post Office 08:15 09:13 10:13 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 16:06 17:22 18:22 19:34
Longniddry Inn (at) 08:15 09:13 10:13 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 16:06 17:22 18:22 19:34
Longniddry, opp Railway Station 08:16 09:14 10:14 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:46 16:07 17:23 18:23 19:35
Athelstaneford, opp West Garleton 08:22 09:20 10:20 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:51 16:13 17:28 18:28 19:41
Haddington, at Harperdean 08:24 09:22 10:22 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:53 16:15 17:30 18:30 19:43
Haddington, at Herdmanflat Hospital 08:25 09:23 10:23 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:54 16:16 17:31 18:31 19:44
Haddington, opp Garleton Drive 08:25 09:23 10:23 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:54 16:16 17:31 18:31 19:44
Haddington, opp Roodlands Hospital 08:26 09:24 10:24 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:55 16:17 17:32 18:32 19:45
Haddington, adj Caponflat Crescent 08:27 09:25 10:25 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:56 16:18 17:33 18:33 19:46
Haddington, opp Angle Park 08:28 09:25 10:25 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:56 16:18 17:33 18:33 19:46
Haddington, opp Corn Exchange 08:29 09:26 10:26 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57 16:19 17:34 18:34 19:47
Haddington, at Market Street 08:30 09:27 10:27 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:58 16:20 17:35 18:35 19:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Prentice Coaches