bustimes.org

Musselburgh, outside Police Station

On High Street, near Police Station

Buses point west ←

Next departures

26 Clermiston 23:00
26 Clerwood 23:00⚡
113 Edinburgh 23:01
140 Musselburgh 23:01⚡
140 Musselburgh 23:02
113 Waverley 23:03⚡
124 Musselburgh 23:03⚡
26 Portobello 23:10
106 Musselburgh 23:10⚡
30 Wester Hailes 23:16
30 Clovenstone 23:16⚡
26 Kings Road 23:16⚡
44 Balerno 23:19
44 Balerno 23:19⚡
26 Clermiston 23:20
26 Clerwood 23:20⚡
26 Portobello 23:40
26 Edinburgh 23:44
124 Musselburgh 23:45⚡
113 Edinburgh 23:58
113 Waverley 23:58⚡
140 Musselburgh 00:02⚡
104 Musselburgh 00:02⚡

Sunday

106 Musselburgh 00:09
124 Musselburgh 00:45
113 Musselburgh 00:48
106 Musselburgh 01:05
N26 Clerwood 01:12

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations