bustimes.org

Meadowbank Stadium (opp)

On London Road, near Meadowbank Stadium

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

104 Edinburgh 08:02⚡
5 Hunters Tryst 08:03⚡
44 Balerno 08:06⚡
5 Swanston 08:13
5 Hunters Tryst 08:13⚡
113 Granton 08:15
26 Clerwood 08:15⚡
26 Clermiston 08:16
113 West Granton 08:16⚡
44 Balerno 08:17
4 Lothianburn 08:20
4 Hillend 08:20⚡
44 Balerno 08:20⚡
104 Haymarket 08:24
253 Edinburgh 08:24
5 Swanston 08:25
5 Hunters Tryst 08:25⚡
104 Edinburgh 08:27⚡
26 Clerwood 08:29⚡
26 Clermiston 08:31
124 Fountainbridge 08:33
124 Edinburgh 08:35⚡
5 Hunters Tryst 08:37
44 Balerno 08:38⚡
4 Hillend 08:40⚡
113 West Granton 08:46⚡
26 Clerwood 08:46⚡
44 Balerno 08:52⚡
104 Edinburgh 08:53⚡
26 Clerwood 08:55⚡
4 Hillend 09:00
124 Edinburgh 09:09
113 West Granton 09:17
4 Hillend 09:20
104 Edinburgh 09:27
124 Edinburgh 09:37
113 West Granton 09:49
124 Edinburgh 10:01

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations