bustimes.org

Little France Road (before)

On Old Dalkeith Road, near at 395

Buses point south-east ↘︎

Next departures

7 Newhaven 16:00
7 Newhaven 16:01⚡
49 Rosewell 16:04
49 Rosewell 16:07⚡
48 Gorebridge 16:08⚡
48 Birkenside 16:09
51 St Boswells 16:13
33 Sheriffhall 16:13⚡
7 Newhaven 16:15
7 Newhaven 16:15⚡
33 Danderhall 16:16
49 Rosewell 16:20⚡
49 Rosewell 16:24
X40 Howden 16:25
7 Newhaven 16:30
7 Newhaven 16:30⚡
33 Danderhall 16:36
33 Sheriffhall 16:36⚡
48 Gorebridge 16:38⚡
49 Rosewell 16:43⚡
7 Newhaven 16:45⚡
33 Sheriffhall 16:55⚡
49 Rosewell 17:02⚡
48 Gorebridge 17:08
33 Sheriffhall 17:15
48 Gorebridge 17:38

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations