bustimes.org

Moredun, near Fernieside Grove

On Old Dalkeith Road, near at 534

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

49 Craigentinny 23:37
49 Kings Road 23:37⚡
48 Fort Kinnaird 23:44⚡
48 Newcraighall 23:45
7 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 23:49
7 Royal Infirmry 23:50⚡

Monday

49 Hillside 00:07
49 Elm Row 00:07⚡

Monday

48 Newcraighall 00:15
48 Fort Kinnaird 00:15⚡
7 Royal Infirmry 00:18⚡

Monday

7 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 00:19
33 Wester Hailes 04:49
7 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 05:10
49 Newcraighall 05:21
48 Newcraighall 05:30

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations