21 - Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Old Potts Way - Reabrook
A bus service operated by Lakeside Coaches
- Timetable
- Map
Shrewsbury Bus Station - The Saddlers
Shrewsbury Bus Station (Stand B) | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 17:45 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shrewsbury, adj St Mary's Church Town Services | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 17:46 |
Shrewsbury, adj Dogpole | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 17:46 |
Shrewsbury, adj Bridge | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 17:47 |
Old Potts Way, adj Asda | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 17:49 |
Old Potts Way, adj Cineworld | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 17:50 |
Sutton, opp Rea Street Jct | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 17:50 |
Sutton, adj Grove Road Jct | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 17:51 |
Sutton, opp Reabrook Avenue Jct | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 17:51 |
Sutton, opp Leamore Crescent Jct | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 17:52 |
Sutton, opp No. 19 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 17:53 |
Sutton, opp Primrose Drive Jct | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 17:53 |
Reabrook, adj The Saddlers PH | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 17:55 |
The Saddlers - Shrewsbury Bus Station
Reabrook, adj The Saddlers PH | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 17:55 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reabrook, adj No. 19 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 17:55 |
Reabrook, adj No. 31 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 17:55 |
Reabrook, adj White Hart Jct | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 17:56 |
Reabrook, adj Whitecroft Road Jct | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 17:56 |
Reabrook, opp Garages | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 17:57 |
Reabrook, adj Summit Close Jct | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 17:58 |
Reabrook, opp White Hart Jct | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 17:58 |
Reabrook, adj Pulrose Walk Jct | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 17:58 |
Sutton, adj Primrose Drive Jct | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 17:59 |
Sutton, adj No. 1 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:00 |
Sutton, adj Leamore Crescent Jct | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:00 |
Sutton, adj Reabrook Avenue Jct | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:01 |
Sutton, adj No. 30 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:01 |
Sutton, adj Rea Street Jct | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:02 |
Old Potts Way, opp Cineworld | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:02 |
Old Potts Way, opp Asda | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:04 |
Shrewsbury, adj St. Julians Friars | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
Shrewsbury, adj The Square | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:07 |
Shrewsbury, opp Market Hall | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:07 |
Shrewsbury, opp Rowleys House | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:08 |
Shrewsbury Bus Station (Stand B) | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 17 May 2024
Lakeside Coaches
- Website
- lakesidecoaches.co.uk
- @lakesidecoaches