bustimes.org

216 - Staines - Ashford - Sunbury - Hampton - Hampton Court Green - Kingston

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Staines - Ashford - Sunbury - Hampton - Hampton Court Green - Kingston

Staines Bus Station (Stop 1) 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:23 then every 20 minutes until 13:43 14:00 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:30 18:55 19:28 19:59 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Staines High Street (Stop J) 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:24 13:44 14:01 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:29 20:00 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Staines, adj Birch Green 06:04 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:26 13:46 14:03 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:14 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Staines Crooked Billet Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:05 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:27 13:47 14:04 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Staines, opp Shortwood Avenue 06:06 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:06 09:29 13:49 14:06 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:36 19:01 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Ashford, opp Kenilworth Road 06:07 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:08 09:30 13:50 14:07 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:38 19:03 19:36 20:05 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Ashford, adj London Road 06:09 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:10 09:32 13:52 14:09 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:40 19:05 19:38 20:07 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Ashford, opp Salcombe Road 06:09 06:30 06:47 07:05 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:11 09:33 13:53 14:10 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:41 19:06 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Ashford, opp Station Crescent 06:10 06:31 06:48 07:06 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:34 13:54 14:11 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:24 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:42 19:07 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37
Ashford, opp Dudley Road 06:11 06:32 06:49 07:07 07:20 07:27 07:36 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:13 09:35 13:55 14:12 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:44 19:08 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38
Ashford War Memorial (SE-bound) 06:12 06:33 06:50 07:09 07:22 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:15 09:37 13:57 14:14 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:28 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:45 19:09 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39
Ashford, opp Feltham Road 06:14 06:35 06:52 07:11 07:24 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:17 09:39 13:59 14:16 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:30 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:46 19:10 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40
Ashford, o/s Metcalf Road / The Ash Tree 06:14 06:35 06:53 07:12 07:25 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:18 09:40 14:00 14:17 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:47 19:11 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:40
Ashford, opp Southfields Avenue 06:15 06:36 06:54 07:13 07:26 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:19 09:41 14:01 14:18 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:32 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:48 19:12 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:41
Ashford, opp Elgin Avenue 06:16 06:37 06:55 07:14 07:27 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:20 09:42 14:02 14:19 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:33 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:49 19:13 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:42
Ashford Common, o/s Meadhurst Primary School 06:17 06:38 06:56 07:15 07:28 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:21 09:43 14:03 14:20 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:33 18:50 19:14 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:43
Ashford Common, opp Saville Crescent 06:18 06:39 06:57 07:16 07:29 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:22 09:44 14:04 14:21 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:35 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:34 18:51 19:15 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:44
Ashford Common, opp Norman Road 06:19 06:40 06:58 07:17 07:30 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:24 09:45 14:05 14:23 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:37 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:52 19:16 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:45
Ashford Common, adj Napier Road 06:20 06:41 06:59 07:18 07:31 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:25 09:46 14:06 14:24 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:17 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:46
Sunbury, opp Windmill Road 06:21 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:33 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:27 09:48 14:08 14:26 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:41 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:19 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:47
Sunbury Tesco (o/s) 06:23 06:44 07:02 07:22 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:29 09:50 14:10 14:28 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:21 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:19 23:48
Sunbury, opp Spelthorne Grove 06:24 06:45 07:03 07:23 07:36 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:30 09:51 14:11 14:29 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:44 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:22 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:20 23:49
Sunbury Cross (opp) 06:25 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:38 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:32 09:53 14:13 14:31 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:46 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:23 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:21 23:50
Sunbury, opp St Ignatius Church 06:26 06:48 07:06 07:26 07:39 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:33 09:54 14:14 14:32 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:47 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:24 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:21 23:50
Sunbury, opp Nursery Road 06:27 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:40 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:34 09:55 14:15 14:33 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:48 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:25 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:22 23:51
Sunbury, adj Manor Lane 06:28 06:50 07:08 07:29 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:13 09:35 09:56 14:16 14:34 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:49 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:26 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:23 23:52
Sunbury, opp Croysdale Avenue 06:29 06:51 07:09 07:30 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:14 09:36 09:57 14:17 14:35 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:50 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:04 19:27 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:24 23:53
Sunbury, opp Three Fishes 06:30 06:52 07:11 07:32 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:16 09:37 09:58 14:18 14:36 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:52 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:05 19:28 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:25 23:54
Sunbury Church Street (SE-bound) 06:31 06:53 07:12 07:33 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:17 09:38 09:59 14:19 14:37 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:06 19:29 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:25 23:54
Sunbury, adj The Avenue 06:32 06:54 07:13 07:34 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:18 09:39 10:00 14:20 14:38 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:54 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:07 19:30 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:26 23:55
Sunbury, adj French Street 06:33 06:55 07:14 07:35 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:19 09:40 10:01 14:21 14:39 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:08 19:31 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:27 23:56
Sunbury Court (adj) 06:34 06:56 07:15 07:36 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:20 09:41 10:02 14:22 14:40 14:56 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:09 19:32 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:28 23:57
Sunbury, after Harfield Road 06:35 06:57 07:16 07:37 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:21 09:42 10:03 14:23 14:41 14:57 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:10 19:33 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:29 23:58
Sunbury, opp Kenton Avenue 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:23 09:44 10:05 14:25 14:43 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:11 19:34 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:30 23:59
Sunbury, opp Stain Hill West Reservoir 06:36 06:58 07:19 07:40 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:42 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:05 14:25 14:43 14:59 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:12 19:34 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:30 23:59
Hampton Stain Hill Reservoir (->E) 06:37 06:59 07:20 07:42 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:44 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:06 14:26 14:44 15:00 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:13 19:35 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:31 00:00
Hampton Care Nursing Home (->E) 06:38 07:00 07:21 07:43 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:07 14:27 14:45 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:02 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:14 19:36 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:01
Hampton Percy Road (Stop A) 06:39 07:01 07:22 07:45 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:08 14:28 14:46 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:15 19:37 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:02
Hampton Station (Stop D) 06:40 07:02 07:23 07:47 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:50 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:09 14:29 14:47 15:03 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:16 19:38 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:03
Hampton & Richmond Borough F C (Stop E) 06:40 07:02 07:24 07:48 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:51 09:08 09:29 09:48 10:09 14:29 14:47 15:03 15:27 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:16 19:38 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:03
Hampton Algar Court (Stop F) 06:41 07:03 07:25 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:53 09:09 09:30 09:49 10:10 14:30 14:48 15:04 15:28 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:17 19:39 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:04
Hampton Garrick Villa (Stop P) 06:42 07:04 07:26 07:50 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:54 09:10 09:31 09:50 10:11 14:31 14:49 15:05 15:29 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:18 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:04
Hampton St Albans Lodge (->E) 06:42 07:05 07:27 07:51 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:32 09:51 10:11 14:31 14:49 15:05 15:29 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:19 19:40 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:05
Hampton Court St Alban's Riverside (->E) 06:43 07:06 07:28 07:52 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:33 09:52 10:12 14:32 14:50 15:06 15:30 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:20 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:05
Hampton Court Hampton Lodge (->E) 06:44 07:07 07:29 07:53 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:59 09:13 09:34 09:53 10:13 14:33 14:51 15:07 15:31 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:05 19:21 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:06
Hampton Court Green / Cardinal Wolsey (Stop D) 06:45 07:08 07:30 07:54 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:01 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:14 14:34 14:52 15:08 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:06 19:22 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:07
Hampton Court Palace (Stop C) 06:45 07:09 07:31 07:55 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:02 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 14:35 14:53 15:09 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:48 19:06 19:22 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:07
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop A) 06:46 07:10 07:32 07:56 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:03 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 14:36 14:54 15:10 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:23 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:08
Hampton Court Park House (->E) 06:47 07:11 07:34 07:58 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:05 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 14:37 14:55 15:11 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:24 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:08
Hampton Court Paddock Gates (->E) 06:48 07:12 07:35 07:59 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:06 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 14:38 14:56 15:12 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:25 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:09
Hampton Wick Church Grove / The King's Field (Stop P) 06:49 07:13 07:37 08:01 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:08 09:21 09:41 09:59 10:19 14:39 14:57 15:13 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:26 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:10
Kingston Upon Thames Wood Street (Stop N) 06:51 07:15 07:39 08:03 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:10 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:21 14:41 14:59 15:15 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:28 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:12
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 06:54 07:18 07:42 08:06 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:13 09:26 09:46 10:04 10:24 14:44 15:02 15:18 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:45 00:14

Kingston - Hampton Court Green - Hampton - Sunbury - Ashford - Staines

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A9) 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:03 09:24 then every 20 minutes until 11:24 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:42 13:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:00 14:20 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:28 19:59 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop R) 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:04 09:25 11:25 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:02 14:02 14:22 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:29 20:00 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Kingston Upon Thames Wood Street (Stop P2) 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:06 09:27 11:27 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:04 14:04 14:24 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Hampton Wick Church Grove / The King's Field (Stop J) 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:08 09:29 11:29 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:06 14:06 14:26 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Hampton Court Park House (->W) 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:09 09:30 11:30 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:07 14:07 14:27 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop B) 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:10 09:31 11:31 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:08 14:08 14:28 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Hampton Court Green / Cardinal Wolsey (Stop E) 06:31 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:12 09:33 11:33 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:10 14:10 14:30 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
Hampton Court Hampton Lodge (->W) 06:31 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:13 09:33 11:33 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:10 14:10 14:30 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
Hampton Court St Alban's Riverside (->W) 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:34 11:34 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:11 14:11 14:31 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
Hampton Garrick Villa (Stop S) 06:33 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:15 09:35 11:35 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:12 14:12 14:32 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
Hampton / Thames Street (Stop H) 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:36 11:36 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:13 14:13 14:33 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:31 15:52 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
Hampton & Richmond Borough F C (Stop J) 06:35 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:17 09:37 11:37 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:14 14:14 14:34 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:32 15:53 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40
Hampton Station (Stop K) 06:36 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:18 09:38 11:38 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:15 14:15 14:35 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:33 15:54 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:41
Hampton Oldfield Road (Stop B) 06:37 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:19 09:39 11:39 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:16 14:16 14:36 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:34 15:55 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:41
Hampton Care Nursing Home (->W) 06:38 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:40 11:40 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:17 14:17 14:37 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:12 00:42
Sunbury, nr Kenton Avenue 06:39 06:57 07:13 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:21 09:41 11:41 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:18 14:18 14:38 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:13 23:43 00:13 00:43
Sunbury Bramwell Close (S-bound) 06:40 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:22 09:42 11:42 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:19 14:19 14:39 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44
Sunbury Harfield Road (just before) 06:41 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:23 09:43 11:43 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:20 14:20 14:40 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:15 23:45 00:14 00:44
Sunbury Court (opp) 06:42 07:00 07:16 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:24 09:44 11:44 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:21 14:21 14:41 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:18 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:16 23:46 00:15 00:45
Sunbury, opp French Street 06:43 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:25 09:45 11:45 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:22 14:22 14:42 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:41 16:02 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:47 00:16 00:46
Sunbury, opp The Avenue 06:44 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:26 09:46 11:46 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:23 14:23 14:43 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:18 23:48 00:17 00:47
Sunbury, opp Church Street 06:45 07:03 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:27 09:47 11:47 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:24 14:24 14:44 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:19 23:49 00:18 00:48
Sunbury, o/s Three Fishes 06:46 07:04 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:07 09:28 09:48 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:26 14:26 14:46 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:45 16:06 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:50 00:19 00:49
Sunbury, adj Croysdale Avenue 06:47 07:05 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:43 09:08 09:29 09:49 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:27 14:27 14:47 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:50 00:19 00:49
Sunbury, opp Manor Lane 06:48 07:06 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:09 09:30 09:50 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:28 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:21 23:51 00:20 00:50
Sunbury, o/s St Ignatius Church 06:49 07:07 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:10 09:31 09:51 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:29 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:22 23:52 00:21 00:51
Sunbury Station (N-bound) 06:50 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:11 09:32 09:52 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:30 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:23 15:36 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:53 00:22 00:52
Sunbury Cross (adj) 06:51 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:33 09:53 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:31 14:31 14:52 15:11 15:25 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:23 00:53
Sunbury, adj Spelthorne Grove 06:52 07:11 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:34 09:54 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:32 14:32 14:53 15:12 15:26 15:39 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:24 00:54
Sunbury Tesco (o/s) 06:54 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:36 09:56 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:34 14:34 14:55 15:14 15:28 15:41 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:56 00:25 00:55
Sunbury, adj Windmill Road 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:37 09:57 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:35 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:30 15:43 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:27 23:57 00:26 00:56
Ashford Common, opp Napier Road 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:39 09:59 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:37 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:32 15:45 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:27 00:57
Ashford Common, adj Norman Road 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:41 10:01 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:39 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:17 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30 23:59 00:28 00:58
Ashford Common, adj Saville Crescent 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:42 10:02 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:40 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:49 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30 23:59 00:28 00:58
Ashford Common, opp Meadhurst Primary School 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:43 10:03 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:41 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:18 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31 00:00 00:29 00:59
Ashford, adj Elgin Avenue 07:00 07:20 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:44 10:04 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:42 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:32 00:01 00:30 01:00
Ashford, adj Chessholme Road 07:00 07:21 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:45 10:05 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:43 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:32 00:01 00:30 01:00
Ashford, opp School Road 07:01 07:22 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:46 10:06 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:44 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:33 00:02 00:31 01:01
Ashford, opp Metcalf Road / The Ash Tree 07:02 07:23 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:47 10:07 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:45 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:04 19:22 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:34 00:03 00:32 01:02
Ashford, on Town Tree Road 07:03 07:24 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:48 10:08 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:46 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:31 18:48 19:05 19:23 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:35 00:04 00:33 01:03
Ashford War Memorial (NW-bound) 07:04 07:25 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:49 10:09 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:47 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:06 19:24 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:35 00:04 00:33 01:03
Ashford, adj Dudley Road 07:05 07:27 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:51 10:11 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:49 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:33 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:36 00:05 00:34 01:04
Ashford, adj Station Crescent 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:12 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:50 14:50 15:14 15:34 15:49 16:02 16:19 16:39 16:57 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:34 18:51 19:08 19:26 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:36 00:05 00:34 01:04
Ashford, adj Salcombe Road 07:07 07:30 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:52 14:52 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:04 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:28 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:37 00:06 00:35 01:05
Ashford, opp London Road 07:08 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:53 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:11 19:29 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:07 00:36 01:06
Ashford, opp Town Lane 07:10 07:34 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:55 14:55 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:26 16:45 17:03 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:13 19:31 19:47 20:16 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:08 00:37 01:07
Ashford, adj Kenilworth Road 07:11 07:35 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:56 14:56 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:27 16:46 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:14 19:32 19:48 20:17 20:45 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:39 00:08 00:37 01:07
Staines, adj Shortwood Avenue 07:12 07:36 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:59 10:19 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:57 14:57 15:23 15:43 15:59 16:12 16:29 16:48 17:06 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:15 19:33 19:49 20:18 20:46 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:40 00:09 00:38 01:08
Staines Crooked Billet Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:13 07:37 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:59 14:59 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:13 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:17 19:34 19:50 20:19 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:13 23:41 00:10 00:39 01:09
Staines Kingston Road (Stop L) 07:14 07:38 08:01 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:00 15:00 15:26 15:46 16:02 16:15 16:32 16:51 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:18 19:35 19:51 20:20 20:48 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:42 00:11 00:40 01:10
Staines South Street (Stop K) 07:15 07:39 08:02 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:23 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:01 15:01 15:27 15:47 16:03 16:16 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:19 19:36 19:52 20:21 20:49 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:15 23:43 00:12 00:41 01:11
Staines Bus Station (Stop 5) 07:17 07:41 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:25 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:03 15:03 15:29 15:49 16:05 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:48 19:05 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:22 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:16 23:44 00:13 00:42 01:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United