bustimes.org

21A - Middlemarch Business Park - Coventry City Centre

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Middlemarch Business Park - Coventry City Centre

Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 05:50 06:50 07:20 then every 30 minutes until 08:50 16:10 then every 30 minutes until 17:40 18:10
Baginton, adj Siskin Parkway West 05:51 06:51 07:21 08:51 16:11 17:41 18:11
Toll Bar End, opp Rowley Road 05:57 06:57 07:27 08:57 16:17 17:47 18:17
Toll Bar End, opp Kenelm Court 05:58 06:58 07:28 08:58 16:18 17:48 18:18
Willenhall, adj Carnegie Close 05:59 06:59 07:29 08:59 16:19 17:49 18:19
Whitley, adj Abbey Court 06:01 07:01 07:31 09:01 16:21 17:51 18:21
Whitley, adj Tonbridge Rd 06:01 07:01 07:31 09:01 16:21 17:51 18:21
Whitley, adj Riverside Close 06:03 07:03 07:33 09:03 16:23 17:53 18:23
Cheylesmore, before The Park Paling 06:04 07:04 07:35 09:05 16:25 17:55 18:24
Cheylesmore, opp The Mount 06:05 07:05 07:36 09:06 16:26 17:56 18:25
Cheylesmore, before Galey's Road 06:06 07:06 07:37 09:07 16:27 17:57 18:26
Cheylesmore, before Cornelius Street 06:07 07:07 07:38 09:08 16:28 17:58 18:27
Cheylesmore, adj Thomas Lansdail St 06:08 07:08 07:39 09:09 16:29 17:59 18:28
Coventry, opp Furlong Rd 06:09 07:09 07:40 09:10 16:30 18:00 18:29
Coventry, opp Cycle Works 06:10 07:10 07:41 09:11 16:31 18:01 18:30
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY5) 06:11 07:11 07:43 09:13 16:33 18:03 18:31
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 06:12 07:12 07:44 09:14 16:34 18:04 18:32
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 06:13 07:13 07:45 09:15 16:35 18:05 18:33
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:14 07:14 07:45 09:15 16:35 18:05 18:34
Coventry Old Fire Station (Stop HS3) 06:16 07:16 07:48 09:18 16:38 18:08 18:36

Coventry City Centre - Middlemarch Business Park

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS1) 06:18 then every 30 minutes until 08:20 then every 30 minutes until 17:40
05:24 06:24 06:54 08:24 15:45 17:45
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 05:25 06:25 06:55 08:25 15:46 17:46
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 05:26 06:26 06:56 08:26 15:47 17:47
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 05:26 06:26 06:57 08:27 15:48 17:48
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 05:27 06:27 06:58 08:28 15:49 17:49
Coventry, adj Cycle Works 05:28 06:28 06:59 08:29 15:50 17:50
Coventry, adj Furlong Rd 05:29 06:29 07:00 08:30 15:51 17:51
Cheylesmore, opposite Thomas Lansdail St 05:30 06:30 07:01 08:31 15:52 17:52
Cheylesmore, after Cornelius Street 05:31 06:31 07:01 08:31 15:52 17:52
Cheylesmore, after Galey's Road 05:31 06:31 07:02 08:32 15:53 17:53
Cheylesmore, adj The Mount 05:32 06:32 07:03 08:33 15:54 17:54
Cheylesmore, after The Park Paling 05:33 06:33 07:04 08:34 15:55 17:55
Whitley, opp Riverside Close 05:35 06:35 07:06 08:36 15:57 17:57
Whitley, opp Tonbridge Rd 05:36 06:36 07:07 08:37 15:58 17:58
Whitley, opp Abbey Court 05:37 06:37 07:08 08:38 15:59 17:59
Whitley, adj Chace Avenue 05:38 06:38 07:09 08:39 16:00 18:00
Toll Bar End, adj Kenelm Court 05:40 06:40 07:11 08:41 16:02 18:02
Toll Bar End Robert Close (adjacent) 05:40 06:40 07:11 08:41 16:02 18:02
Toll Bar End, adj Montgomery Close 05:41 06:41 07:12 08:42 16:03 18:03
Toll Bar End, adj Rowley Road 05:42 06:42 07:13 08:43 16:04 18:04
Baginton, opp Middlemarch Business Park 05:43 06:43 07:14 08:44 16:05 18:05
Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 05:46 06:46 07:17 08:47 16:08 18:08

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

National Express Coventry