bustimes.org

21A - Middlemarch Business Park - Coventry City Centre

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Monday to Friday

Coventry City Centre - Middlemarch Business Park

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS1) 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 15:45 then every 30 minutes until 17:45
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 15:46 17:46
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 15:47 17:47
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 15:48 17:48
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 15:49 17:49
Coventry, adj Ibis Hotel 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 15:50 17:50
Coventry, adj Furlong Rd 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 15:51 17:51
Cheylesmore, opp Thomas Lansdail St 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 15:52 17:52
Cheylesmore, after The Mount 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 15:52 17:52
Cheylesmore, before Daventry Rd 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 15:53 17:53
Cheylesmore, adj The Mount 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 15:54 17:54
Cheylesmore, before London Rd 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 15:55 17:55
Whitley, opp Riverside Close 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 15:57 17:57
Whitley, opp Tonbridge Rd 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 15:58 17:58
Whitley, opp Abbey Rd 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 15:59 17:59
Whitley, adj Chace Avenue 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 16:00 18:00
Toll Bar End, opp Sunbury Rd 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 16:02 18:02
Toll Bar End, adj Robert Close 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 16:02 18:02
Toll Bar End, adj Coventry Eastern Bypass 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 16:03 18:03
Toll Bar End, adj Rowley Lane 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 16:04 18:04
Baginton, opp Middlemarch Business Park 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 16:05 18:05
Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 16:08 18:08

Middlemarch Business Park - Coventry City Centre

Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 05:50 06:50 07:20 then every 30 minutes until 08:50 16:10 then every 30 minutes until 17:40 18:10
Baginton, adj Siskin Parkway West 05:51 06:51 07:21 08:51 16:11 17:41 18:11
Toll Bar End, opp Rowley Lane 05:57 06:57 07:27 08:57 16:17 17:47 18:17
Toll Bar End, adj Sunbury Rd 05:58 06:58 07:28 08:58 16:18 17:48 18:18
Willenhall, after St James Lane 05:59 06:59 07:29 08:59 16:19 17:49 18:19
Whitley, adj Abbey Rd 06:01 07:01 07:31 09:01 16:21 17:51 18:21
Whitley, adj Tonbridge Rd 06:01 07:01 07:31 09:01 16:21 17:51 18:21
Whitley, adj Riverside Close 06:03 07:03 07:33 09:03 16:23 17:53 18:23
Cheylesmore, after London Rd 06:04 07:04 07:35 09:05 16:25 17:55 18:24
Cheylesmore, opp The Mount 06:05 07:05 07:36 09:06 16:26 17:56 18:25
Cheylesmore, after Daventry Rd 06:06 07:06 07:37 09:07 16:27 17:57 18:26
Cheylesmore, before The Mount 06:07 07:07 07:38 09:08 16:28 17:58 18:27
Cheylesmore, adj Thomas Lansdail St 06:08 07:08 07:39 09:09 16:29 17:59 18:28
Coventry, opp Furlong Rd 06:09 07:09 07:40 09:10 16:30 18:00 18:29
Coventry, opp Ibis Hotel 06:10 07:10 07:41 09:11 16:31 18:01 18:30
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY5) 06:11 07:11 07:43 09:13 16:33 18:03 18:31
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 06:12 07:12 07:44 09:14 16:34 18:04 18:32
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 06:13 07:13 07:45 09:15 16:35 18:05 18:33
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:14 07:14 07:45 09:15 16:35 18:05 18:34
Coventry Old Fire Station (Stop HS3) 06:16 07:16 07:48 09:18 16:38 18:08 18:36

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express Coventry