🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

21A - Middlemarch Bus Park - Coventry via Cheylesmore

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Coventry - Middlemarch Bus Park via Cheylesmore

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS1) 06:24 07:24 08:24 15:44 16:44 17:44
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 06:26 07:26 08:26 15:46 16:46 17:46
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 06:26 07:27 08:27 15:47 16:47 17:47
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 06:27 07:28 08:28 15:48 16:48 17:48
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 06:28 07:29 08:29 15:49 16:49 17:49
Coventry, adj Ibis Hotel 06:30 07:30 08:30 15:50 16:50 17:50
Coventry, adj Furlong Rd 06:31 07:32 08:32 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cheylesmore, opp Thomas Lansdail St 06:32 07:32 08:32 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cheylesmore, after The Mount 06:32 07:33 08:33 15:53 16:53 17:53
Cheylesmore, before Daventry Rd 06:33 07:34 08:34 15:54 16:54 17:54
Cheylesmore, adj The Mount 06:35 07:36 08:36 15:56 16:56 17:56
Cheylesmore, before London Rd 06:35 07:36 08:36 15:56 16:56 17:56
Whitley, opp Riverside Close 06:38 07:39 08:39 15:59 16:59 17:59
Whitley, opp Tonbridge Rd 06:39 07:40 08:40 16:00 17:00 18:00
Whitley, opp Abbey Rd 06:40 07:41 08:41 16:01 17:01 18:01
Whitley, adj Chace Avenue 06:40 07:41 08:41 16:01 17:01 18:01
Toll Bar End, opp Sunbury Rd 06:42 07:43 08:43 16:03 17:03 18:03
Toll Bar End Robert Close 06:42 07:43 08:43 16:03 17:03 18:03
Toll Bar End, adj Coventry Eastern Bypass 06:43 07:44 08:44 16:04 17:04 18:04
Toll Bar End, adj Rowley Lane 06:44 07:45 08:45 16:05 17:05 18:05
Baginton, opp Middlemarch Business Park 06:45 07:46 08:46 16:06 17:06 18:06
Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 06:47 07:48 08:48 16:08 17:08 18:08
Baginton, adj Siskin Parkway West 06:49 07:50 08:50 16:10 17:10 18:10

Middlemarch Bus Park - Coventry via Cheylesmore

Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 06:50 07:50 08:50 16:10 17:10 18:10
Baginton, adj Siskin Parkway West 06:51 07:51 08:51 16:11 17:11 18:11
Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 06:55 07:55 08:55 16:15 17:15 18:15
Toll Bar End, opp Rowley Lane 06:56 07:56 08:56 16:16 17:16 18:16
Toll Bar End, adj Sunbury Rd 06:58 07:58 08:58 16:18 17:18 18:18
Willenhall, after St James Lane 06:59 07:59 08:59 16:19 17:19 18:19
Whitley, adj Abbey Rd 07:00 08:00 09:00 16:20 17:20 18:20
Whitley, adj Tonbridge Rd 07:01 08:01 09:01 16:21 17:21 18:21
Whitley, adj Riverside Close 07:03 08:03 09:03 16:23 17:23 18:23
Cheylesmore, after London Rd 07:04 08:05 09:05 16:25 17:25 18:24
Cheylesmore, opp The Mount 07:05 08:06 09:06 16:26 17:26 18:25
Cheylesmore, after Daventry Rd 07:06 08:07 09:07 16:27 17:27 18:26
Cheylesmore, before The Mount 07:07 08:08 09:08 16:28 17:28 18:27
Cheylesmore, adj Thomas Lansdail St 07:08 08:09 09:09 16:29 17:29 18:28
Coventry, opp Furlong Rd 07:09 08:10 09:10 16:30 17:30 18:29
Coventry, opp Ibis Hotel 07:10 08:11 09:11 16:31 17:31 18:30
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY5) 07:11 08:13 09:13 16:33 17:33 18:31
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 07:12 08:14 09:14 16:34 17:34 18:32
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 07:13 08:15 09:15 16:35 17:35 18:33
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 07:14 08:15 09:15 16:35 17:35 18:34
Coventry Old Fire Station (Stop HS3) 07:16 08:18 09:18 16:38 17:38 18:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express Coventry