bustimes.org

21 - Willenhall - Wood End

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Willenhall - Wood End

Willenhall, adj St Bernards Walk 05:55 06:15 then every 15 minutes until 07:00 07:10 then every 10 minutes until 09:00 then every 12 minutes until 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45
Willenhall, adj Lorenzo Close 05:55 06:15 07:00 07:10 09:00 15:00 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 22:45
Willenhall Primary School (adj) 05:56 06:16 07:01 07:11 09:01 15:01 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 22:46
Willenhall, adj Rangemoor 05:57 06:17 07:02 07:12 09:02 15:02 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 22:47
Willenhall, opp Cedric Close 05:57 06:17 07:02 07:13 09:03 15:03 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 22:47
Willenhall, adj Carnegie Close 05:58 06:18 07:03 07:14 09:04 15:04 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 22:48
Whitley, adj Abbey Court 06:00 06:20 07:05 07:15 09:05 15:05 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 22:50
Whitley, adj Tonbridge Rd 06:00 06:20 07:05 07:16 09:06 15:06 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 22:50
Whitley, adj Riverside Close 06:02 06:22 07:07 07:18 09:08 15:08 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 22:52
Cheylesmore, before The Park Paling 06:03 06:23 07:08 07:20 09:10 15:10 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:53 22:53
Cheylesmore, opp The Mount 06:04 06:24 07:09 07:21 09:11 15:11 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 22:54
Cheylesmore, before Galey's Road 06:05 06:25 07:10 07:22 09:12 15:12 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:55 22:55
Cheylesmore, before Cornelius Street 06:06 06:26 07:11 07:23 09:13 15:13 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:56 22:56
Cheylesmore, adj Thomas Lansdail St 06:07 06:27 07:12 07:24 09:14 15:14 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:57 22:57
Coventry, opp Furlong Rd 06:08 06:28 07:13 07:25 09:15 15:15 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:58 22:58
Coventry, opp Cycle Works 06:09 06:29 07:14 07:26 09:16 15:16 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 22:59
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY5) 06:10 06:30 07:15 07:28 09:18 15:18 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:00 23:00
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 06:11 06:31 07:16 07:29 09:19 15:19 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:01 23:01
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 06:12 06:32 07:17 07:30 09:20 15:20 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:02 23:02
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:13 06:33 07:18 07:30 09:20 15:20 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 23:03
Coventry Old Fire Station (Stop HS3) 06:15 06:35 07:20 07:33 09:23 15:23 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:05 23:05
05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:25 07:35 09:25 15:25 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 23:10
Hillfields Swanswell Point (adjacent) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:26 07:36 09:26 15:26 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 23:11
Hillfields, adj Frank Walsh House 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:27 07:38 09:28 15:28 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 23:12
Hillfields, adj Eagle St East 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:27 07:38 09:28 15:28 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 23:12
Bishopgate Green, opp Cambridge St 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:28 07:39 09:29 15:29 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 23:13
Bishopgate Green, adj Paragon Way 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:29 07:40 09:30 15:30 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 23:14
Stoke Heath, opp Peel St 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:30 07:41 09:31 15:31 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 23:15
Edgwick, adj Hanford Close 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:31 07:42 09:32 15:32 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 23:16
Edgwick, adj Station St East 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:32 07:43 09:33 15:33 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 23:17
Court House Green, opp Eden St 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:33 07:45 09:35 15:35 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:18 23:18
Court House Green, opp Redruth Close 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:34 07:46 09:36 15:36 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 23:19
Foleshill, opp Singer Close 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:35 07:48 09:38 15:38 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:20 23:20
Bell Green, adj Clark Street 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:35 07:49 09:39 15:39 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:20 23:20
Bell Green, outside Old Church Rd 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:36 07:50 09:40 15:40 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:21 23:21
Bell Green, outside Riley Square 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:38 07:52 09:42 15:42 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:23 23:23
Wood End, after North Point Church 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:38 07:53 09:43 15:43 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:23 23:23
Wood End, before Sowe Way 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:39 07:53 09:43 15:43 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 23:24
Wood End Milverton Rd (adjacent) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:40 07:54 09:44 15:44 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:25 23:25
Wood End, opp Haseley Rd 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:40 07:55 09:45 15:45 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:25 23:25
Wood End, opp St Chad's Church 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:41 07:55 09:45 15:45 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:06 19:26 23:26
Bell Green Wood End Health Centre (adjacent) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:42 07:57 09:47 15:47 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:27 23:27

Wood End - Willenhall

Bell Green, opposite Wood End Health Centre 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 then every 10 minutes until 08:55 09:07 09:11 09:21 09:31 then every 12 minutes until 14:55 15:06 then every 10 minutes until 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 then every 30 minutes until 22:58
Bell Green, opp Wexford Road 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 08:55 09:07 09:11 09:21 09:31 14:55 15:06 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 22:58
Wood End, adj St Chad's Church 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 08:56 09:08 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:56 15:07 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:29 22:59
Wood End, adj Haseley Rd 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 08:56 09:08 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:56 15:07 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:29 22:59
Wood End, opp Milverton Rd 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 08:57 09:09 09:13 09:23 09:33 14:57 15:08 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:30 23:00
Wood End, opp Palm Tree Ave 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 08:58 09:10 09:14 09:24 09:34 14:58 15:09 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:31 23:01
Wood End, before North Point Church 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 08:58 09:10 09:14 09:24 09:34 14:58 15:09 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:31 23:01
Bell Green, opp Riley Square 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 09:00 09:12 09:16 09:26 09:36 15:00 15:11 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:33 23:03
Bell Green Bellview Way (near) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 09:01 09:13 09:17 09:27 09:37 15:01 15:12 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:34 23:04
Bell Green, opp Clark Street 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 09:02 09:14 09:18 09:28 09:38 15:02 15:13 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:35 23:05
Foleshill, adj Singer Close 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:03 09:03 09:15 09:19 09:29 09:39 15:03 15:14 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:35 23:05
Court House Green, before Longfield House 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 09:03 09:15 09:19 09:29 09:39 15:03 15:14 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:36 23:06
Court House Green, adj Redruth Close 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:04 09:04 09:16 09:20 09:30 09:40 15:04 15:15 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:36 23:06
Court House Green, adj Eden St 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:06 09:06 09:18 09:22 09:32 09:42 15:06 15:17 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:38 23:08
Edgwick, opp Station St East 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:07 09:07 09:19 09:23 09:33 09:43 15:07 15:18 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:39 23:09
Edgwick, opp Hanford Close 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:08 09:08 09:20 09:24 09:34 09:44 15:08 15:19 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:40 23:10
Stoke Heath, adj Peel St 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 09:09 09:21 09:25 09:35 09:45 15:09 15:20 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:41 23:11
Bishopgate Green, opp Paragon Way 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:10 09:10 09:22 09:26 09:36 09:46 15:10 15:21 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:42 23:12
Bishopgate Green, adj Cambridge St 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 09:11 09:23 09:27 09:37 09:47 15:11 15:22 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:42 23:12
Hillfields, opp Eagle St East 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:12 09:12 09:24 09:28 09:38 09:48 15:12 15:23 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:44 23:14
Hillfields, adj Coventry College 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:14 09:14 09:26 09:30 09:40 09:50 15:14 15:25 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:45 23:15
Hillfields, opp Swanswell Pool 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:15 09:15 09:27 09:31 09:41 09:51 15:15 15:26 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:46 23:16
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS1) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:17 09:17 09:29 09:33 09:43 09:53 15:17 15:28 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:48 23:18
06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:19 09:19 09:31 09:35 09:45 09:55 15:19 15:30 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 23:20
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:20 09:20 09:32 09:36 09:46 09:56 15:20 15:31 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 23:21
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:21 09:21 09:33 09:37 09:47 09:57 15:21 15:32 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 23:22
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:22 09:22 09:34 09:38 09:48 09:58 15:22 15:33 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 23:22
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:23 09:23 09:35 09:39 09:49 09:59 15:23 15:34 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 23:23
Coventry, adj Cycle Works 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:24 09:24 09:36 09:40 09:50 10:00 15:24 15:35 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:54 23:24
Coventry, adj Furlong Rd 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:25 09:25 09:37 09:41 09:51 10:01 15:25 15:36 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:55 23:25
Cheylesmore, opposite Thomas Lansdail St 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:26 09:26 09:38 09:42 09:52 10:02 15:26 15:37 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:56 23:26
Cheylesmore, after Cornelius Street 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:26 09:26 09:38 09:42 09:52 10:02 15:26 15:37 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 23:27
Cheylesmore, after Galey's Road 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:27 09:27 09:39 09:43 09:53 10:03 15:27 15:38 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:57 23:27
Cheylesmore, adj The Mount 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:28 09:28 09:40 09:44 09:54 10:04 15:28 15:39 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:58 23:28
Cheylesmore, after The Park Paling 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:29 09:29 09:41 09:45 09:55 10:05 15:29 15:40 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:59 23:29
Whitley, opp Riverside Close 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:31 09:31 09:43 09:47 09:57 10:07 15:31 15:42 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:01 23:31
Whitley, opp Tonbridge Rd 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:32 09:32 09:44 09:48 09:58 10:08 15:32 15:43 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:02 23:32
Whitley, opp Abbey Court 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:34 09:34 09:46 09:50 10:00 10:10 15:34 15:45 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:03 23:33
Whitley, adj Chace Avenue 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:35 09:35 09:47 09:51 10:01 10:11 15:35 15:46 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:04 23:34
Willenhall, adj Stretton Academy 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:36 09:36 09:48 09:52 10:02 10:12 15:36 15:47 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:05 23:35
Willenhall, adj Cedric Close 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:37 09:37 09:49 09:53 10:03 10:13 15:37 15:48 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:06 23:36
Willenhall, after Rangemoor 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 09:39 09:51 09:55 10:05 10:15 15:39 15:50 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 23:37
Willenhall, adj Arnhem Corner 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:39 09:39 09:51 09:55 10:05 10:15 15:39 15:50 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 23:38
Willenhall, adj St Bernards Walk 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 09:41 09:53 09:57 10:07 10:17 15:41 15:52 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 23:39

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

National Express Coventry