bustimes.org

21 - Willenhall - Wood End

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Willenhall - Wood End

Willenhall, after Robin Hood Rd 05:55 then every 20 minutes until 06:55 07:15 then every 20 minutes until 08:15 then every 15 minutes until 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 15:50 then every 15 minutes until 17:05 then every 20 minutes until 18:05 18:25 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45
Willenhall, adj Meadfoot Rd 05:55 06:55 07:15 08:15 09:00 15:50 17:05 18:05 18:25 18:45 22:45
Willenhall Wood School (adj) 05:56 06:56 07:16 08:16 09:01 15:51 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:46 22:46
Willenhall, opp Dunsmore Avenue 05:57 06:57 07:17 08:17 09:02 15:52 17:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 22:47
Willenhall, opp Cedric Close 05:57 06:57 07:18 08:18 09:03 15:53 17:08 18:08 18:27 18:47 22:47
Willenhall, after St James Lane 05:58 06:58 07:19 08:19 09:04 15:54 17:09 18:09 18:28 18:48 22:48
Whitley, adj Abbey Rd 06:00 07:00 07:20 08:20 09:05 15:55 17:10 18:10 18:30 18:50 22:50
Whitley, adj Tonbridge Rd 06:00 07:00 07:21 08:21 09:06 15:56 17:11 18:11 18:30 18:50 22:50
Whitley, adj Riverside Close 06:02 07:02 07:23 08:23 09:08 15:58 17:13 18:13 18:32 18:52 22:52
Cheylesmore, after London Rd 06:03 07:03 07:25 08:25 09:10 16:00 17:15 18:15 18:33 18:53 22:53
Cheylesmore, opp The Mount 06:04 07:04 07:26 08:26 09:11 16:01 17:16 18:16 18:34 18:54 22:54
Cheylesmore, after Daventry Rd 06:05 07:05 07:27 08:27 09:12 16:02 17:17 18:17 18:35 18:55 22:55
Cheylesmore, before The Mount 06:06 07:06 07:28 08:28 09:13 16:03 17:18 18:18 18:36 18:56 22:56
Cheylesmore, adj Thomas Lansdail St 06:07 07:07 07:29 08:29 09:14 16:04 17:19 18:19 18:37 18:57 22:57
Coventry, opp Furlong Rd 06:08 07:08 07:30 08:30 09:15 16:05 17:20 18:20 18:38 18:58 22:58
Coventry, opp Ibis Hotel 06:09 07:09 07:31 08:31 09:16 16:06 17:21 18:21 18:39 18:59 22:59
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY5) 06:10 07:10 07:33 08:33 09:18 16:08 17:23 18:23 18:40 19:00 23:00
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 06:11 07:11 07:34 08:34 09:19 16:09 17:24 18:24 18:41 19:01 23:01
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 06:12 07:12 07:35 08:35 09:20 16:10 17:25 18:25 18:42 19:02 23:02
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:13 07:13 07:35 08:35 09:20 16:10 17:25 18:25 18:43 19:03 23:03
Coventry Old Fire Station (Stop HS3) 06:15 07:15 07:38 08:38 09:23 16:13 17:28 18:28 18:45 19:05 23:05
05:40 06:00 06:20 07:20 07:40 08:40 09:25 16:15 17:30 18:30 18:50 19:10 23:10
Hillfields, adj Swanswell St 05:41 06:01 06:21 07:21 07:41 08:41 09:26 16:16 17:31 18:31 18:51 19:11 23:11
Hillfields, opp Harnall Lane East 05:42 06:02 06:22 07:22 07:43 08:43 09:28 16:18 17:33 18:33 18:52 19:12 23:12
Hillfields, adj Eagle St East 05:42 06:02 06:22 07:22 07:43 08:43 09:28 16:18 17:33 18:33 18:52 19:12 23:12
Bishopgate Green, opp Cambridge St 05:43 06:03 06:23 07:23 07:44 08:44 09:29 16:19 17:34 18:34 18:53 19:13 23:13
Bishopgate Green, opp Red Lane 05:44 06:04 06:24 07:24 07:45 08:45 09:30 16:20 17:35 18:35 18:54 19:14 23:14
Stoke Heath, opp Peel St 05:45 06:05 06:25 07:25 07:46 08:46 09:31 16:21 17:36 18:36 18:55 19:15 23:15
Edgwick, adj Hanford Close 05:46 06:06 06:26 07:26 07:47 08:47 09:32 16:22 17:37 18:37 18:56 19:16 23:16
Edgwick, adj Station St East 05:47 06:07 06:27 07:27 07:48 08:48 09:33 16:23 17:38 18:38 18:57 19:17 23:17
Court House Green, opp Eden St 05:48 06:08 06:28 07:28 07:50 08:50 09:35 16:25 17:40 18:40 18:58 19:18 23:18
Court House Green, opp Nuffield Rd 05:49 06:09 06:29 07:29 07:51 08:51 09:36 16:26 17:41 18:41 18:59 19:19 23:19
Foleshill, adj Weavers Arms 05:50 06:10 06:30 07:30 07:53 08:53 09:38 16:28 17:43 18:43 19:00 19:20 23:20
Bell Green, opp Carey St 05:50 06:10 06:30 07:30 07:54 08:54 09:39 16:29 17:44 18:44 19:00 19:20 23:20
Bell Green, o/s Old Church Rd 05:51 06:11 06:31 07:31 07:55 08:55 09:40 16:30 17:45 18:45 19:01 19:21 23:21
Bell Green, o/s Riley Square 05:53 06:13 06:33 07:33 07:57 08:57 09:42 16:32 17:47 18:47 19:03 19:23 23:23
Wood End, adj Palm Tree Avenue 05:53 06:13 06:33 07:33 07:58 08:58 09:43 16:33 17:48 18:48 19:03 19:23 23:23
Wood End, after Almond Tree Avenue 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:34 07:58 08:58 09:43 16:33 17:48 18:48 19:04 19:24 23:24
Wood End, adj Milverton Rd 05:55 06:15 06:35 07:35 07:59 08:59 09:44 16:34 17:49 18:49 19:05 19:25 23:25
Wood End, opp Haseley Rd 05:55 06:15 06:35 07:35 08:00 09:00 09:45 16:35 17:50 18:50 19:05 19:25 23:25
Wood End, adj Lillington Rd 05:56 06:16 06:36 07:36 08:00 09:00 09:45 16:35 17:50 18:50 19:06 19:26 23:26
Bell Green, adj Wood End Health Centre 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:37 08:02 09:02 09:47 16:37 17:52 18:52 19:07 19:27 23:27

Wood End - Willenhall

Bell Green, opp Wood End Health Centre 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 08:40 08:55 then every 10 minutes until 16:15 16:25 then every 20 minutes until 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 then every 30 minutes until 22:58
Bell Green, opp Wexford Road 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 08:40 08:55 16:15 16:25 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 22:58
Wood End, opp Lillington Rd 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 08:41 08:56 16:16 16:26 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:29 22:59
Wood End, adj Haseley Rd 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 08:41 08:56 16:16 16:26 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:29 22:59
Wood End, opp Milverton Rd 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 08:42 08:57 16:17 16:27 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:30 23:00
Wood End, adj Hillmorton Rd 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 08:43 08:58 16:18 16:28 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:31 23:01
Wood End, opp Palm Tree Avenue 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 08:43 08:58 16:18 16:28 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:31 23:01
Bell Green, opp Riley Square 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 08:45 09:00 16:20 16:30 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:33 23:03
Bell Green, after Henley Rd 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 08:46 09:01 16:21 16:31 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:34 23:04
Bell Green, adj Carey St 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 08:47 09:02 16:22 16:32 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:35 23:05
Foleshill, opp Weavers Arms 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 08:48 09:03 16:23 16:33 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:35 23:05
Court House Green, after Sewall Highway 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 08:48 09:03 16:23 16:33 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:36 23:06
Court House Green, adj Nuffield Rd 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:09 08:49 09:04 16:24 16:34 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:36 23:06
Court House Green, adj Eden St 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:11 08:51 09:06 16:26 16:36 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:38 23:08
Edgwick, opp Station St East 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:12 08:52 09:07 16:27 16:37 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:39 23:09
Edgwick, opp Hanford Close 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:13 08:53 09:08 16:28 16:38 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:40 23:10
Stoke Heath, adj Peel St 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:14 08:54 09:09 16:29 16:39 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:41 23:11
Bishopgate Green, adj Red Lane 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 08:55 09:10 16:30 16:40 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:42 23:12
Bishopgate Green, adj Cambridge St 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:16 08:56 09:11 16:31 16:41 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:42 23:12
Hillfields, opp Eagle St East 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 08:57 09:12 16:32 16:42 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:44 23:14
Hillfields, opp City College 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:19 08:59 09:14 16:34 16:44 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:45 23:15
Hillfields, adj Bus Garage 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:20 09:00 09:15 16:35 16:45 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:46 23:16
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS1) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:22 09:02 09:17 16:37 16:47 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:48 23:18
06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:24 09:04 09:19 16:39 16:50 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 23:20
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:26 09:06 09:21 16:41 16:52 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 23:22
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:27 09:07 09:22 16:42 16:53 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 23:22
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:28 09:08 09:23 16:43 16:54 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 23:23
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:29 09:09 09:24 16:44 16:55 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 23:24
Coventry, adj Ibis Hotel 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:30 09:10 09:25 16:45 16:56 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 23:26
Coventry, adj Furlong Rd 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:32 09:12 09:27 16:47 16:58 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 23:27
Cheylesmore, opp Thomas Lansdail St 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:32 09:12 09:27 16:47 16:58 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 23:28
Cheylesmore, after The Mount 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:33 09:13 09:28 16:48 16:59 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 23:28
Cheylesmore, before Daventry Rd 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:34 09:14 09:29 16:49 17:00 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 23:29
Cheylesmore, adj The Mount 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:36 09:16 09:31 16:51 17:02 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 23:31
Cheylesmore, before London Rd 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:36 09:16 09:31 16:51 17:02 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 23:31
Whitley, opp Riverside Close 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:39 09:19 09:34 16:54 17:05 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 23:34
Whitley, opp Tonbridge Rd 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:40 09:20 09:35 16:55 17:06 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 23:35
Whitley, opp Abbey Rd 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:41 09:21 09:36 16:56 17:07 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 23:35
Whitley, adj Chace Avenue 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:42 09:22 09:37 16:57 17:08 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 23:36
Willenhall, after London Rd 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:44 09:24 09:39 16:59 17:10 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 23:37
Willenhall, adj Cedric Close 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:45 09:25 09:40 17:00 17:11 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 23:38
Willenhall, adj Dunsmore Avenue 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:46 09:26 09:41 17:01 17:12 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 23:38
Willenhall Social Club (opp) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:46 09:26 09:41 17:01 17:12 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 23:39
Willenhall, after Robin Hood Rd 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:48 09:28 09:43 17:03 17:14 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 23:40

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express Coventry