🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

22 - Breadsall Hilltop - Derby

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Derby Albert Street (Stop B1) 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 then every 15 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 20:13 21:13 22:13
Derby Bus Station (Bay 12) 08:03 09:03 16:03 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13
Chaddesden, opp Wayzgoose Drive 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 09:06 16:06 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Chaddesden, adj Cornwall Road 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 09:07 16:07 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Chaddesden, opp Durham Avenue 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 09:08 16:08 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Chaddesden, opp Blue Boy 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 09:09 16:09 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Chaddesden, opp Selkirk Street 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 09:10 16:10 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Chaddesden, adj Mayfield Road 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 09:10 16:10 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Chaddesden, adj Berkshire Street 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 09:11 16:11 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Chaddesden Sussex Circus Top (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 09:11 16:11 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Chaddesden, adj Worcester Crescent 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 09:12 16:12 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Chaddesden, opp Marjorie Road 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 09:12 16:12 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Chaddesden, opp Canterbury Street 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 09:13 16:13 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Chaddesden, opp Wollaton Road 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 09:14 16:14 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Chaddesden, adj Brassington Road 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:15 16:15 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Chaddesden, adj Birchover Rise 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 09:16 16:16 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Chaddesden, adj Topley Gardens 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 09:17 16:17 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Chaddesden, opp Fernilee Gardens 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 09:18 16:18 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Oakwood Wayfaring Road (NE-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:19 16:19 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Oakwood, adj Santolina Drive 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:19 16:19 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Oakwood, opp Sedgebrook Close 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:20 16:20 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Oakwood, opp Spindletree Drive 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 09:21 16:21 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Oakwood, adj Lychgate Close 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:22 16:22 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Stratford Road 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:22 16:22 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Elmwood Drive 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:23 16:23 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Old Mansfield Road 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:23 16:23 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Skipton Green 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:24 16:24 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Pickering Rise 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:24 16:24 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Hawkshead Avenue 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:25 16:25 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Horncastle Road 06:26 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:25 16:25 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Breadsall Hilltop, adj The Rocket 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:26 16:26 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Chaddesden, adj Bexhill Walk 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:27 16:27 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Chaddesden, adj Camborne Close 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:28 16:28 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Chaddesden, opp Tewkesbury Crescent 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:29 16:29 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Chaddesden Sussex Circus (SW-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:30 16:30 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Chaddesden, adj Berkshire Street 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:30 16:30 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Chaddesden Sussex Circus Top (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:30 16:30 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Chaddesden Wiltshire Road Top (W-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:31 16:31 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Chaddesden, adj Beaufort Street 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:32 16:32 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Chaddesden, adj Pembroke Street 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:33 16:33 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Chaddesden, adj Cardigan Street 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:34 16:34 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Chaddesden, opp Francis Street 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:35 16:35 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Chaddesden, adj Wayzgoose Drive 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:36 16:36 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Derby Albert Street (Stop B1) 06:43 07:13 07:43 07:58 20:50 21:50 22:50
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:43 16:43 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information