bustimes.org

22 - Putney Common - Parsons Green - Chelsea - Sloane Square - Hyde Park Corner - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Oxford Circus - Hyde Park Corner - Sloane Square - Chelsea - Parsons Green - Putney Common

Oxford Circus Stn / Margaret Street (Stop RF) 05:35 then every 15 minutes until 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:02 then every 15 minutes until 09:02 then every 12 minutes until 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:53 then every 12 minutes until 13:05 13:16 13:27 13:39 13:50 then every 12 minutes until 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 then every 12 minutes until 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:05 then every 12 minutes until 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:43 then every 12 minutes until 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 then every 12 minutes until 23:55
Oxford Circus Station (Stop RG) 05:36 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 09:03 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:23 11:33 11:44 11:54 13:06 13:17 13:28 13:40 13:51 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:06 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:44 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:32 23:56
Oxford Circus Savile Row (Stop N) 05:37 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 09:04 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:56 13:08 13:19 13:30 13:42 13:53 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:07 20:07 20:20 20:32 20:45 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 23:57
Mayfair Conduit Street New Bond Street (Stop S) 05:38 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 09:05 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:57 13:09 13:20 13:31 13:43 13:54 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:41 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:08 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:46 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 23:58
Mayfair Berkeley Square (Stop X) 05:39 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 09:06 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:27 11:38 11:49 11:59 13:11 13:22 13:33 13:45 13:56 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:10 20:10 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 23:59
Green Park Berkeley Street (Stop Z) 05:40 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:07 09:07 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:28 11:39 11:50 12:00 13:12 13:23 13:34 13:46 13:57 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:11 20:11 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:24 22:36 00:00
Green Park Station (Stop H) 05:41 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:08 09:08 09:44 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:30 11:41 11:52 12:02 13:14 13:25 13:36 13:48 13:59 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:13 20:13 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:50 22:02 22:14 22:26 22:37 00:01
Hyde Park Corner Green Park / Constitution Hill (Stop E) 05:42 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:09 09:09 09:45 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:12 11:23 11:32 11:43 11:54 12:04 13:16 13:27 13:38 13:50 14:01 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:14 20:14 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:38 00:02
Hyde Park Corner Station (Stop P) 05:44 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:11 09:11 09:47 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:14 11:25 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:06 13:18 13:29 13:40 13:52 14:03 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:16 20:16 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:40 00:04
Sloane Street / Knightsbridge Station (Stop KK) 05:45 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:12 09:12 09:48 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:08 13:20 13:31 13:42 13:54 14:05 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:18 20:18 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:42 00:06
Brompton Pont Street (Stop KL) 05:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:13 09:13 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:17 11:28 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:10 13:22 13:33 13:44 13:56 14:08 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:20 20:20 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:44 00:08
Sloane Square (Stop C) 05:48 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 09:15 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:19 11:30 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:13 13:25 13:36 13:47 13:59 14:11 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 20:22 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:46 00:10
Sloane Square (Stop H) 05:48 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 09:15 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:20 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:03 12:14 13:26 13:37 13:48 14:00 14:12 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 20:23 20:36 20:47 20:59 21:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:46 00:10
Chelsea Duke of York Square (Stop G) 05:49 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:16 09:16 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:21 11:32 11:42 11:54 12:05 12:16 13:28 13:39 13:50 14:02 14:14 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 20:24 20:37 20:48 21:00 22:00 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:47 00:11
Chelsea Walpole Street (Stop KA) 05:50 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:17 09:17 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:22 11:34 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:18 13:30 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:16 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:25 20:25 20:38 20:49 21:01 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:48 00:12
Chelsea Markham Street (Stop KB) 05:50 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:18 09:18 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:45 11:57 12:08 12:19 13:31 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:17 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:26 20:26 20:39 20:50 21:02 22:02 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:49 00:13
Chelsea Old Town Hall (Stop KC) 05:51 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:19 09:19 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:21 13:33 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:19 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:27 20:27 20:40 20:51 21:03 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:50 00:14
Chelsea Carlyle Square (Stop KD) 05:52 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:20 09:20 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:23 13:35 13:46 13:57 14:09 14:21 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:28 20:28 20:41 20:52 21:04 22:04 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:51 00:15
Chelsea Beaufort Street (Stop QN) 05:53 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:21 09:21 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:25 13:37 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 20:29 20:42 20:53 21:05 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:52 00:16
Chelsea Edith Grove / Worlds End (Stop QR) 05:54 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:22 09:22 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:27 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:06 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:53 00:17
Walham Green Worlds End Health Centre (Stop GH) 05:56 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:24 09:24 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:30 13:42 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 20:33 20:45 20:56 21:08 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:55 00:19
Walham Green Rumbold Road (Stop GJ) 05:57 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:25 09:25 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:32 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:35 20:35 20:47 20:58 21:10 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:45 22:56 00:20
Walham Green Wandsworth Bridge Rd Kings Rd (Stop GL) 05:59 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:27 09:27 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:35 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 20:37 20:49 21:00 21:12 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:47 22:58 00:22
Parsons Green Irene Road (Stop GM) 05:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:28 09:28 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:36 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 20:38 20:50 21:01 21:13 22:13 22:25 22:36 22:47 22:58 00:22
Parsons Green New Kings Road (Stop W) 06:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:29 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:38 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 17:25 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 20:39 20:51 21:02 21:14 22:14 22:26 22:37 22:48 22:59 00:23
Munster Road Parsons Green (Stop Y) 06:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 09:30 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:40 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:15 22:15 22:27 22:38 22:49 23:00 00:24
Putney Bridge Fulham High St (Stop FX) 06:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:31 09:31 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:41 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:16 22:16 22:28 22:39 22:50 23:01 00:25
Putney Bridge Stn Gonville St (Stop FE) 06:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:33 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:25 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:43 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:17 22:17 22:29 22:40 22:51 23:02 00:26
Putney Pier (Stop P) 06:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:35 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:27 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:45 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:19 22:19 22:31 22:42 22:53 23:04 00:28
Putney Ruvigny Gardens (Stop H) 06:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:35 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:27 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:45 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:19 22:19 22:31 22:42 22:53 23:04 00:28
Putney Festing Road (Stop J) 06:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:36 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:28 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:46 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:20 22:20 22:32 22:43 22:54 23:05 00:29
Putney Commondale (Stop K) 06:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:36 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:29 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:47 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:21 22:21 22:32 22:43 22:54 23:05 00:29
Putney Common (Stop AP) 06:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:37 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:30 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:48 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:22 22:22 22:33 22:44 22:55 23:06 00:30

Putney Common - Parsons Green - Chelsea - Sloane Square - Hyde Park Corner - Oxford Circus

Putney Common (Stop D) 06:10 then every 15 minutes until 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:39 10:48 10:58 11:06 then every 12 minutes until 12:30 12:41 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:27 then every 12 minutes until 14:15 14:27 then every 12 minutes until 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:44 then every 12 minutes until 18:20 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:06 then every 12 minutes until 21:54 22:06 22:19 22:31 then every 12 minutes until 23:55
Putney Commondale (Stop E) 06:10 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:49 10:59 11:07 12:31 12:42 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:28 14:16 14:28 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:45 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:06 21:54 22:06 22:19 22:31 23:55
Putney Festing Road (Stop F) 06:11 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:50 11:00 11:08 12:32 12:43 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:29 14:17 14:29 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:46 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:07 21:55 22:07 22:20 22:32 23:56
Putney Ruvigny Gardens (Stop G) 06:12 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:51 11:01 11:09 12:33 12:44 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:30 14:18 14:30 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:07 21:55 22:07 22:20 22:32 23:56
Putney Pier (Stop Q) 06:13 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:52 11:02 11:11 12:35 12:46 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:32 14:20 14:32 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:08 21:56 22:08 22:21 22:33 23:57
St Mary's Church Putney Pier (Stop S) 06:14 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:53 11:03 11:12 12:36 12:47 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:33 14:21 14:33 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:09 21:57 22:09 22:22 22:34 23:58
Putney Bridge Stn Gonville St (Stop FH) 06:15 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:34 10:45 10:54 11:04 11:13 12:37 12:48 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:34 14:22 14:34 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:45 19:58 20:10 21:58 22:10 22:23 22:35 23:59
Putney Bridge Stn / Fulham High Street (Stop FW) 06:15 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:55 11:05 11:14 12:38 12:49 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:35 14:23 14:35 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:10 21:58 22:10 22:23 22:35 23:59
Munster Road Parsons Green (Stop Z) 06:16 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:56 11:06 11:15 12:39 12:50 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:36 14:24 14:36 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:11 21:59 22:11 22:24 22:36 00:00
Parsons Green New Kings Road (Stop X) 06:17 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:57 11:07 11:17 12:41 12:52 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:38 14:26 14:37 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:01 20:12 22:00 22:12 22:25 22:37 00:01
Parsons Green Irene Road (Stop GA) 06:18 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:38 10:49 10:58 11:08 11:18 12:42 12:53 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:39 14:27 14:38 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:02 20:13 22:01 22:13 22:26 22:38 00:02
Walham Green Wandsworth Bridge Rd Kings Rd (Stop GB) 06:19 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:00 11:10 11:20 12:44 12:55 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:41 14:29 14:40 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:03 20:14 22:02 22:14 22:27 22:39 00:03
Walham Green Rumbold Road (Stop GC) 06:20 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:02 11:12 11:22 12:46 12:57 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:43 14:31 14:42 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:04 20:15 22:03 22:15 22:28 22:40 00:04
Walham Green Worlds End Health Centre (Stop GD) 06:21 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:04 11:14 11:24 12:48 12:59 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:45 14:33 14:44 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:16 22:04 22:16 22:29 22:41 00:05
Chelsea Edith Grove / Worlds End (Stop) 06:22 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:06 11:17 11:27 12:51 13:02 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:48 14:36 14:47 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:06 20:17 22:05 22:17 22:30 22:42 00:06
Chelsea Hobury Street / Worlds End (Stop QH) 06:23 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:14 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:08 11:19 11:29 12:53 13:04 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:50 14:38 14:49 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:18 22:06 22:18 22:31 22:43 00:07
Chelsea Beaufort Street (Stop QT) 06:24 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:16 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:11 11:22 11:32 12:56 13:07 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:53 14:41 14:52 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:20 22:08 22:20 22:33 22:44 00:08
Old Church Street Chelsea (Stop KE) 06:24 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:17 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:12 11:23 11:33 12:57 13:08 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:54 14:42 14:53 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:20 22:08 22:20 22:33 22:44 00:08
Chelsea Carlyle Square (Stop KF) 06:25 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:13 11:24 11:35 12:59 13:10 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:56 14:44 14:55 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:21 22:09 22:21 22:34 22:45 00:09
Chelsea Old Town Hall (Stop KL) 06:26 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:19 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:26 11:36 13:00 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:58 14:46 14:57 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:22 22:10 22:22 22:35 22:46 00:10
Chelsea Markham Street (Stop KN) 06:27 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:20 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:16 11:27 11:38 13:02 13:13 13:24 13:36 13:48 13:59 14:47 14:58 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:46 00:10
Chelsea Duke Of York Square (Stop KP) 06:28 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:29 11:39 13:03 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:01 14:49 15:00 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:24 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:47 00:11
Chelsea Cadogan Gardens / Sloane Square (Stop E) 06:29 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:22 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:41 13:05 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:03 14:51 15:02 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:48 00:12
Brompton Sloane Street / Sloane Square Station (Stop A) 06:30 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:43 13:07 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:05 14:53 15:04 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:26 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:49 00:13
Brompton Pont Street (Stop KM) 06:31 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:34 11:45 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:08 14:56 15:07 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:28 22:16 22:28 22:39 22:50 00:14
Knightsbridge Station (Stop KJ) 06:33 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:48 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:11 14:59 15:10 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:30 22:18 22:30 22:41 22:52 00:16
Hyde Park Corner Station (Stop T) 06:35 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:51 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 15:03 15:14 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:32 22:20 22:32 22:43 22:54 00:18
Hyde Park Corner Old Park Lane / Hard Rock Cafe (Stop C) 06:36 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:53 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 15:05 15:16 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:34 22:22 22:33 22:44 22:55 00:19
Green Park (Stop R) 06:38 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:56 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 15:08 15:19 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:36 22:24 22:35 22:46 22:57 00:21
Mayfair Berkeley Square (Stop V) 06:40 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 11:59 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 15:11 15:22 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:38 22:26 22:37 22:48 22:59 00:23
Oxford Circus Conduit Street Saville Row (Stop Q) 06:41 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:01 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 15:13 15:24 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:40 22:28 22:39 22:50 23:01 00:25
Oxford Circus Station (Stop RC) 06:43 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:04 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:16 15:27 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:31 20:42 22:30 22:41 22:52 23:03 00:27
Margaret Street / Oxford Circus (Stop RE) 06:45 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:07 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:19 15:30 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:33 20:44 22:32 22:43 22:54 23:05 00:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General