bustimes.org

220 - Kemnay (Interchange) - Alford (Community Campus)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Alford (Community Campus) - Kemnay (Interchange)

Alford Community Campus 18:52
Alford David McLean Drive (opp and after) 18:54
Alford, opp Victoria Road 18:56
Alford, opp Bank Brae 18:57
Alford Kingsford Road (opp and after) 05:49 06:49 08:49 09:19 12:19 18:59 21:30
Alford Aberdeen Road (at 21) 05:49 06:49 08:49 09:19 12:19 18:59 21:30
Alford Aberdeen Road (N-bound) 05:50 06:50 08:50 09:20 12:20 18:59 21:31
Whitehouse Bridge of Bents (SE-bound) 05:52 06:52 08:52 09:22 12:22 19:01 21:33
Whitehouse, at Jubilee Well 05:54 06:54 08:54 09:24 12:24 19:03 21:35
Whitehouse, opp Road End 05:55 06:55 08:55 09:25 12:26 19:04 21:36
Tillyfourie, at Road End 05:58 06:58 08:58 09:28 12:29 19:07 21:39
Monymusk, at Road End 06:04 07:04 09:04 09:33 12:33 19:13 21:44
Monymusk, at The Square 06:05 07:05 09:05 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 19:14 21:45
Kemnay, opp Nether Mains 06:07 07:07 09:07 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 19:16 21:47
Kemnay, at Nether Mains 06:07 07:07 09:07 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 19:16 21:47
Castle Fraser, opp Road End 06:10 07:10 09:09 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 19:19 21:50
Kemnay, at Milton Drive 06:12 07:12 09:10 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 19:20 21:52
Kemnay High Street (NW-bound) 06:13 07:13 09:11 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 19:21 21:53
Kemnay High Street (NW-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:14 08:29 09:13 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:15 19:23 21:55
Kemnay, opp Kendal Road 06:15 06:45 07:14 08:29 09:13 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:15 19:23 21:55
Kemnay, opp Minto Circle 06:17 06:47 07:16 08:31 09:15 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:17 19:24 21:56
Kemnay, opp Alehousewells 06:18 06:48 07:17 08:32 09:16 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:18 19:25 21:57
Kemnay, at Academy 06:18 06:48 07:17 08:32 09:16 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:18 19:25 21:57
Kemnay, opp Springfield Road 06:19 06:49 07:18 08:33 09:17 09:47 10:49 11:48 12:49 13:48 15:18 19:26 21:58
Kemnay, at Fraser Place 06:20 06:50 07:19 08:34 09:18 09:48 10:50 11:49 12:50 13:49 15:19 19:27 21:59
Kemnay, at Kendal Road 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:35 09:19 09:49 10:51 11:50 12:51 13:50 15:20 19:28 22:00
Kemnay, at Littlewood Court 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:35 09:19 09:49 10:51 11:50 12:51 13:50 15:20 19:28 22:00
Kemnay, opp Bogbeth Road 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:36 09:20 09:50 10:52 11:51 12:52 13:51 15:21 19:29 22:01
Kemnay, opp Parkhill 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:37 09:20 09:50 10:52 11:51 12:52 13:51 15:21 19:29 22:01
Kemnay, at Fyfe Park 06:22 06:53 07:23 08:37 09:21 09:50 10:53 11:51 12:52 13:51 15:22 19:29 22:01
Kintore, opp Cottown 06:27 06:58 07:28 08:43 09:26 09:54 10:58 11:56 12:57 13:56 15:27 19:34 22:05
Kintore, at Hallforest Cottage 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:45 09:28 09:56 11:00 11:57 12:59 13:57 15:29 19:36 22:07
Kintore, at Tavelty 07:33 08:49 11:03 12:01 13:02 14:01
Midmill, opp Ceann-Torr Park 06:30 07:01 09:29 09:57 15:30 19:37 22:08
Kintore, opp Lochburn Drive 07:34 08:50 11:04 12:01 13:03 14:01
Kintore, opp Wellpark Road 07:34 08:50 11:04 12:01 13:03 14:01
Kintore The Square (SE-bound) 07:35 08:51 11:05 12:02 13:04 14:02
Kintore, at Tuach Road 07:35 08:51 11:05 12:02 13:04 14:02
Kintore, at East Park Road 07:36 08:51 11:05 12:02 13:04 14:02
Kintore, opp Torryburn 07:36 08:52 11:06 12:03 13:04 14:03
Kintore, opp Sunnyside View 07:37 08:52 11:06 12:03 13:05 14:03
Kintore, at Midmill Business Park 07:38 08:53 11:08 12:04 13:06 14:04
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:41 08:55 09:31 09:58 11:10 12:06 13:07 14:06 15:32 19:39 22:09
Kinellar Glasgoforest (SE-bound) 06:34 07:05 07:46 08:59 09:34 10:01 11:14 12:09 13:10 14:09 15:35 19:41 22:12
Blackburn, opp Archer House 06:35 07:06 07:48 09:00 09:35 10:01 11:15 12:10 13:11 14:10 15:36 19:42 22:12
Blackburn, at Norman Gray Park 06:36 07:07 07:49 09:01 09:36 10:02 11:16 12:11 13:12 14:11 15:37 19:43 22:13
Blackburn, opp Woodburn Road 06:36 07:07 07:49 09:01 09:36 10:02 11:16 12:11 13:12 14:11 15:37 19:43 22:13
Blackburn, at Fechnie Brae 06:37 07:08 07:50 09:02 09:37 10:03 11:17 12:12 13:13 14:12 15:38 19:44 22:14
Blackburn, at Benview Terrace 06:37 07:08 07:50 09:02 09:37 10:03 11:17 12:12 13:13 14:12 15:38 19:44 22:14
Tyrebagger Clinterty (SE-bound) 06:39 07:10 07:52 09:04 09:39 10:05 11:19 12:14 13:15 14:14 15:40 19:46 22:16
Kirkhill, adj Chapel of Stoneywood Road 06:44 07:15 07:57 09:09 09:44 10:08 11:24 12:19 13:20 14:19 15:45 19:50 22:19
Craibstone College (opp) 06:45 07:16 07:58 09:10 09:45 10:10 11:25 12:20 13:21 14:20 15:47 19:52 22:21
Bankhead, at Greenburn Road 06:47 07:18 08:00 09:12 09:47 10:11 11:27 12:22 13:23 14:22 15:48 19:53 22:22
Bankhead, at Greenburn Drive 06:48 07:19 08:01 09:13 09:48 10:12 11:28 12:23 13:24 14:23 15:50 19:55 22:23
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 06:49 07:20 08:02 09:14 09:49 10:13 11:29 12:24 13:25 14:24 15:51 19:56 22:24
Bucksburn, opp Newton Terrace 06:50 07:21 08:03 09:15 09:50 10:13 11:30 12:25 13:26 14:25 15:52 19:56 22:24
Bucksburn, opp Cairnfield Place 06:50 07:21 08:03 09:15 09:50 10:14 11:30 12:25 13:26 14:25 15:52 19:57 22:25
Bucksburn Auchmill Road (opp 284) 06:51 07:22 08:04 09:16 09:51 10:14 11:31 12:26 13:27 14:26 15:53 19:57 22:25
Bucksburn, opp Auchmill Terrace 06:51 07:22 08:04 09:16 09:51 10:14 11:31 12:26 13:27 14:26 15:53 19:58 22:25
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 06:52 07:23 08:05 09:17 09:52 10:15 11:32 12:27 13:28 14:27 15:53 19:58 22:26
Woodside, at Mugiemoss Road 06:52 07:23 08:05 09:17 09:52 10:15 11:32 12:27 13:28 14:27 15:54 19:59 22:26
Woodside, opp Smithfield Lane 06:53 07:24 08:06 09:18 09:53 10:16 11:33 12:28 13:29 14:28 15:55 19:59 22:27
Woodside, opp Anderson Road 06:53 07:24 08:06 09:18 09:53 10:16 11:33 12:28 13:29 14:28 15:55 19:59 22:27
Woodside, opp Deer Road 06:54 07:25 08:07 09:19 09:54 10:16 11:34 12:29 13:30 14:29 15:56 20:00 22:27
Woodside, opp Grandholm Street 06:54 07:25 08:07 09:19 09:54 10:17 11:34 12:29 13:30 14:29 15:56 20:00 22:28
Woodside, at Don Street 06:55 07:26 08:08 09:20 09:55 10:17 11:35 12:30 13:31 14:30 15:56 20:01 22:28
Woodside, at Barron Street 06:55 07:26 08:08 09:20 09:55 10:17 11:35 12:30 13:31 14:30 15:57 20:01 22:28
Kittybrewster, opp Burnett Place 06:56 07:27 08:09 09:21 09:56 10:18 11:36 12:31 13:32 14:31 15:58 20:02 22:29
Kittybrewster, opp Lilybank Place 06:56 07:27 08:09 09:21 09:56 10:18 11:36 12:31 13:32 14:31 15:58 20:02 22:29
Kittybrewster, opp Northern Hotel 06:57 07:28 08:10 09:22 09:57 10:19 11:37 12:32 13:33 14:32 15:59 20:03 22:30
Kittybrewster, opp Ashgrove Road 06:57 07:28 08:10 09:22 09:57 10:19 11:37 12:32 13:33 14:32 15:59 20:03 22:30
Ashgrove, at Belmont Road 06:57 07:28 08:10 09:22 09:57 10:19 11:37 12:32 13:33 14:32 15:59 20:03 22:30
Ashgrove, opp Chestnut Row 06:57 07:28 08:10 09:22 09:57 10:19 11:37 12:32 13:33 14:32 16:00 20:03 22:30
Ashgrove, adj Berryden Retail Park 06:58 07:29 08:11 09:23 09:58 10:19 11:38 12:33 13:34 14:33 16:00 20:03 22:30
Ashgrove, at Hutcheon Street 06:58 07:29 08:11 09:23 09:58 10:19 11:38 12:33 13:34 14:33 16:00 20:03 22:30
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 06:58 07:30 08:12 09:23 09:58 10:19 11:38 12:33 13:35 14:34 16:01 20:04 22:30
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S2) 06:59 07:31 08:13 09:24 09:59 10:20 11:39 12:34 13:36 14:34 16:02 20:04 22:31
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P1) 07:00 07:32 08:14 09:25 10:00 10:21 11:40 12:35 13:37 14:36 16:03 20:05 22:32
Aberdeen, adj Wallace Statue 07:01 07:33 08:15 09:26 10:01 10:21 11:41 12:36 13:38 14:37 16:04 20:06 22:32
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D3) 07:02 07:35 08:17 09:28 10:03 10:22 11:43 12:38 13:40 14:38 16:06 20:07 22:33
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E2) 07:03 07:36 08:18 09:28 10:03 10:22 11:43 12:39 13:41 14:39 16:07 20:08 22:33
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 7) 07:10 07:45 08:27 09:36 10:11 10:27 11:51 12:47 13:50 14:48 16:17 20:14 22:38

Kemnay (Interchange) - Alford (Community Campus)

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 7) 07:05 07:33 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 20:15 22:50
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E1) 07:07 07:36 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 20:17 22:52
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D2) 07:09 07:38 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 20:19 22:53
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 07:10 07:39 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:52 13:52 20:20 22:54
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 07:12 07:40 08:53 09:52 10:52 11:53 12:53 13:53 20:21 22:55
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S1) 07:13 07:41 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:54 12:54 13:54 20:21 22:55
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 07:13 07:42 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:55 12:55 13:55 20:22 22:56
Rosemount Place (at) 07:14 07:43 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:56 12:56 13:56 20:23 22:56
Rosemount Terrace (at) 07:15 07:44 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:57 13:57 20:23 22:57
Ashgrove, opp Berryden Retail Park 07:16 07:44 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:57 12:58 13:58 20:24 22:57
Ashgrove, adj Chestnut Row 07:16 07:45 08:58 09:57 10:57 11:58 12:59 13:59 20:25 22:58
Ashgrove, opp Belmont Road 07:17 07:46 08:59 09:58 10:58 11:59 13:00 14:00 20:25 22:59
Kittybrewster, adj Ashgrove Road 07:18 07:47 09:00 09:59 10:59 12:00 13:01 14:01 20:26 22:59
Kittybrewster, at Northern Hotel 07:19 07:48 09:01 10:00 11:00 12:01 13:02 14:02 20:27 23:00
Kittybrewster, at Burnett Place 07:19 07:48 09:01 10:00 11:00 12:01 13:02 14:02 20:27 23:00
Woodside, opp Barron Street 07:20 07:48 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:02 13:03 14:03 20:28 23:01
Woodside, opp Don Street 07:20 07:49 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:02 13:03 14:03 20:28 23:01
Woodside, at Queen Street 07:21 07:49 09:03 10:02 11:02 12:03 13:04 14:04 20:28 23:01
Woodside, at Society Lane 07:21 07:49 09:03 10:02 11:02 12:03 13:04 14:04 20:29 23:02
Woodside, at Anderson Road 07:22 07:50 09:04 10:03 11:03 12:04 13:05 14:05 20:29 23:02
Woodside, at Smithfield Lane 07:22 07:50 09:04 10:03 11:03 12:04 13:05 14:05 20:29 23:02
Woodside, at North Anderson Drive 07:23 07:50 09:04 10:03 11:03 12:04 13:05 14:05 20:30 23:03
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 07:23 07:51 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:05 13:06 14:06 20:30 23:03
Scatterburn, after Manor Drive 07:23 07:51 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:05 13:06 14:06 20:30 23:03
Bucksburn, at Auchmill Terrace 07:24 07:51 09:06 10:05 11:05 12:06 13:07 14:07 20:31 23:04
Bucksburn, at Cairnfield Place 07:25 07:52 09:06 10:05 11:05 12:06 13:07 14:07 20:31 23:04
Bucksburn, at Newton Terrace 07:25 07:52 09:07 10:06 11:06 12:07 13:08 14:08 20:32 23:05
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 07:26 07:52 09:08 10:07 11:07 12:08 13:09 14:09 20:33 23:05
Bankhead, at Cloverfield Gardens 07:27 07:53 09:09 10:08 11:08 12:09 13:10 14:10 20:33 23:06
Bankhead, opp Greenburn Road 07:29 07:54 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:10 13:11 14:11 20:35 23:07
Kirkhill Chapel of Stoneywood Road (W-bound) 07:32 07:57 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:14 13:15 14:15 20:38 23:10
Tyrebagger, nr Bishopton Farm 07:37 07:59 09:18 10:17 11:17 12:18 13:19 14:19 20:41 23:13
Blackburn, opp Benview Terrace 07:40 08:02 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:22 14:22 20:44 23:16
Blackburn, opp Fechnie Brae 07:40 08:02 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:22 14:22 20:44 23:16
Blackburn, at Woodburn Road 07:40 08:02 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:22 14:22 20:44 23:16
Blackburn, opp Norman Gray Park 07:40 08:02 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:23 14:23 20:44 23:16
Blackburn, at Archer House 07:41 08:03 09:22 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:23 14:23 20:45 23:17
Blackburn Glasgoforest (NW-bound) 07:42 08:04 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:24 13:25 14:25 20:46 23:17
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:45 08:07 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:27 13:28 14:28 20:48 23:20
Kintore Tumulus Road (opp and before) 07:47 08:08 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:29 13:30 14:30 20:49 23:21
Kintore, opp Midmill Business Park 07:47 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:29 13:30 14:30
Midmill, at Ceann-Torr Park 08:08 20:50 23:21
Kintore, at Sunnyside View 07:48 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:30 13:31 14:31
Kintore, at Torryburn 07:48 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:32 14:32
Kintore, opp East Park Road 07:49 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:32 14:32
Kintore, opp Tuach Road 07:49 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:32 13:33 14:33
Kintore The Square (NW-bound) 07:50 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:34 14:34
Kintore, at Wellpark Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:34 14:34
Kintore, at Lochburn Drive 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:34 14:34
Kintore, opp Tavelty 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:34 14:34
Kintore Gaunchill Juntion (SW-bound) 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:35 13:36 14:36
Kintore, opp Hallforest Cottage 08:09 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:36 13:37 14:37 20:51 23:22
Kintore Cottown (NW-bound) 08:11 09:37 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:38 14:38 20:52 23:24
Kemnay, opp Fyfe Park 08:15 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:41 13:42 14:42 20:56 23:27
Kemnay, at Parkhill 08:16 09:42 10:41 11:41 12:42 13:43 14:43 20:57 23:28
Kemnay, at Bogbeth Road 08:16 09:42 10:41 11:41 12:42 13:43 14:43 20:57 23:28
Kemnay High Street (NW-bound) 08:17 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:44 14:44 20:58 23:29
Kemnay High Street (NW-bound) 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:45 13:46 14:46 20:59 23:30
Kemnay, opp Kendal Road 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:45 13:46 14:46 20:59 23:30
Kemnay, opp Minto Circle 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:46 13:47 14:47 21:00 23:31
Kemnay, opp Alehousewells 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:47 13:48 14:48 21:01 23:32
Kemnay, at Academy 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:47 13:48 21:01 23:32
Kemnay, opp Springfield Road 09:48 10:47 11:47 12:48 13:49 21:02 23:33
Kemnay, at Fraser Place 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:49 13:50 21:03 23:34
Kemnay, at Kendal Road 09:51 10:49 11:49 12:50 13:51 21:04 23:35
Kemnay, at Littlewood Court 09:51 10:49 11:49 12:50 13:51 21:04 23:35
Kemnay, opp Milton Drive 09:51 10:49 11:49 12:50 13:51 21:04 23:35
Castle Fraser, at Road End 09:53 10:51 11:51 12:52 13:53 21:06 23:37
Monymusk, at The Square 10:00 10:58 11:58 12:59 14:00 21:12 23:43
Monymusk, opp Road End 11:58 14:00 21:12 23:43
Tillyfourie, opp Road End 12:03 14:05 21:18 23:48
Whitehouse, at Road End 12:05 14:07 21:20 23:50
Whitehouse, opp Jubilee Well 12:07 14:09 21:22 23:52
Whitehouse Bridge of Bents (NW-bound) 12:07 14:09 21:23 23:53
Alford, after Castle Road 12:09 14:11 21:26 23:55
Alford, opp Stewart Road 12:09 14:11 21:26 23:55
Alford, before Kingsford Road 12:10 14:12 21:27 23:56

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Bluebird