bustimes.org

220 - Aberdeen - Kemnay

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland (SBLB)

Map

Kemnay - Aberdeen

Alford, opp Victoria Road 05:44 13:14 14:44 16:44
Alford, opp Bank Brae 05:47 13:17 14:47 16:47
Alford Kingsford Road (opp and after) 05:49 13:19 14:49 16:49
Alford Aberdeen Road (at 21) 05:49 13:19 14:49 16:49
Alford Aberdeen Road (N-bound) 05:50 13:20 14:50 16:50
Whitehouse Bridge of Bents (SE-bound) 05:52 13:22 14:52 16:52
Whitehouse, at Jubilee Well 05:54 13:24 14:54 16:54
Whitehouse, opp Road End 05:55 13:25 14:55 16:55
Tillyfourie, at Road End 05:58 13:28 14:58 16:58
Monymusk, at Road End 06:04 13:34 15:04 17:04
Monymusk, at The Square 06:05 13:35 15:05 17:05
Kemnay, opp Nether Mains 06:07 13:37 15:07 17:07
Kemnay, at Nether Mains 06:07 13:37 15:07 17:07
Castle Fraser, opp Road End 06:10 13:40 15:10 17:10
Kemnay, at Milton Drive 06:12 13:42 15:12 17:12
Kemnay High Street (NW-bound) 06:13 13:43 15:13 17:13
Kemnay High Street (NW-bound) 06:15 08:15 13:45 15:15 15:45 17:15
Kemnay, opp Kendal Road 06:15 08:15 13:45 15:15 15:45 17:15
Kemnay, opp Minto Circle 06:17 08:17 13:47 15:17 15:47 17:17
Kemnay, opp Alehousewells 06:18 08:18 13:48 15:18 15:48 17:18
Kemnay, at Academy 06:18 08:18 13:48 15:18 15:48 17:18
Kemnay, opp Springfield Road 06:19 08:19 13:49 15:19 15:49 17:19
Kemnay, at Fraser Place 06:20 08:20 13:50 15:20 15:50 17:20
Kemnay, at Kendal Road 06:21 08:21 13:51 15:21 15:51 17:21
Kemnay, at Littlewood Court 06:21 08:21 13:51 15:21 15:51 17:21
Kemnay, opp Bogbeth Road 06:22 08:22 13:52 15:22 15:52 17:22
Kemnay, opp Parkhill 06:22 08:22 13:52 15:22 15:52 17:22
Kemnay, at Fyfe Park 06:22 08:22 13:52 15:22 15:52 17:22
Kintore, opp Cottown 06:27 08:27 13:57 15:27 15:57 17:27
Kintore, at Hallforest Cottage 06:29 08:29 13:59 15:29 15:59 17:29
Midmill, opp Ceann-Torr Park 06:30 08:30 14:00 15:30 16:00 17:30
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:32 08:32 14:02 15:32 16:02 17:32
Kinellar Glasgoforest (SE-bound) 06:34 08:34 14:04 15:34 16:04 17:34
Blackburn, opp Archer House 06:35 08:35 14:05 15:35 16:05 17:35
Blackburn, at Norman Gray Park 06:36 08:36 14:06 15:36 16:06 17:36
Blackburn, opp Woodburn Road 06:36 08:36 14:06 15:36 16:06 17:36
Blackburn, at Fechnie Brae 06:37 08:37 14:07 15:37 16:07 17:37
Blackburn, at Benview Terrace 06:37 08:37 14:07 15:37 16:07 17:37
Tyrebagger Clinterty (SE-bound) 06:39 08:39 14:09 15:39 16:09 17:39
Kirkhill, adj Chapel of Stoneywood Road 06:44 08:44 14:14 15:44 16:14 17:44
Craibstone College (opp) 06:45 08:45 14:15 15:45 16:15 17:45
Bankhead, at Greenburn Road 06:47 08:47 14:17 15:47 16:17 17:47
Bankhead, at Greenburn Drive 06:48 08:48 14:18 15:48 16:18 17:48
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 06:49 08:49 14:19 15:49 16:19 17:49
Bucksburn, opp Newton Terrace 06:50 08:50 14:20 15:50 16:20 17:50
Bucksburn, opp Cairnfield Place 06:50 08:50 14:20 15:50 16:20 17:50
Bucksburn Auchmill Road (opp 284) 06:51 08:51 14:21 15:51 16:21 17:51
Bucksburn, opp Auchmill Terrace 06:51 08:51 14:21 15:51 16:21 17:51
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 06:52 08:52 14:22 15:52 16:22 17:52
Woodside, at Mugiemoss Road 06:52 08:52 14:22 15:52 16:22 17:52
Woodside, opp Smithfield Lane 06:53 08:53 14:23 15:53 16:23 17:53
Woodside, opp Anderson Road 06:53 08:53 14:23 15:53 16:23 17:53
Woodside, opp Deer Road 06:54 08:54 14:24 15:54 16:24 17:54
Woodside, opp Grandholm Street 06:54 08:54 14:24 15:54 16:24 17:54
Woodside, at Don Street 06:55 08:55 14:25 15:55 16:25 17:55
Woodside, at Barron Street 06:55 08:55 14:25 15:55 16:25 17:55
Kittybrewster, opp Burnett Place 06:56 08:56 14:26 15:56 16:26 17:56
Kittybrewster, opp Lilybank Place 06:56 08:56 14:26 15:56 16:26 17:56
Kittybrewster, opp Northern Hotel 06:57 08:57 14:27 15:57 16:27 17:57
Kittybrewster, opp Ashgrove Road 06:57 08:57 14:27 15:57 16:27 17:57
Ashgrove, at Belmont Road 06:57 08:57 14:27 15:57 16:27 17:57
Ashgrove, opp Chestnut Row 06:57 08:57 14:27 15:57 16:27 17:57
Ashgrove, adj Berryden Retail Park 06:58 08:58 14:28 15:58 16:28 17:58
Ashgrove, at Hutcheon Street 06:58 08:58 14:28 15:58 16:28 17:58
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 06:58 08:58 14:28 15:58 16:28 17:58
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S2) 06:59 08:59 14:29 15:59 16:29 17:59
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P1) 07:00 09:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 18:00
Aberdeen, adj Wallace Statue 07:00 09:01 14:30 16:00 16:31 18:00
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D3) 07:02 09:02 14:32 16:02 16:32 18:02
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E2) 07:03 09:03 14:33 16:03 16:33 18:03
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 7) 07:10 09:10 14:40 16:10 16:40 18:10

Aberdeen - Kemnay

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 7) 07:25 12:25 14:55 16:15 18:15 19:55
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E1) 07:27 12:27 14:57 16:17 18:17 19:57
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D2) 07:29 12:29 14:59 16:19 18:19 19:59
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 07:30 12:30 15:00 16:20 18:20 20:00
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 07:32 12:32 15:02 16:22 18:22 20:02
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S1) 07:33 12:33 15:03 16:23 18:23 20:03
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 07:33 12:33 15:03 16:23 18:23 20:03
Rosemount Place (at) 07:34 12:34 15:04 16:24 18:24 20:04
Rosemount Terrace (at) 07:35 12:35 15:05 16:25 18:25 20:05
Ashgrove, opp Berryden Retail Park 07:36 12:36 15:06 16:26 18:26 20:06
Ashgrove, adj Chestnut Row 07:36 12:36 15:06 16:26 18:26 20:06
Ashgrove, opp Belmont Road 07:37 12:37 15:07 16:27 18:27 20:07
Kittybrewster, adj Ashgrove Road 07:38 12:38 15:08 16:28 18:28 20:08
Kittybrewster, at Northern Hotel 07:39 12:39 15:09 16:29 18:29 20:09
Kittybrewster, at Burnett Place 07:39 12:39 15:09 16:29 18:29 20:09
Woodside, opp Barron Street 07:40 12:40 15:10 16:30 18:30 20:10
Woodside, opp Don Street 07:40 12:40 15:10 16:30 18:30 20:10
Woodside, at Queen Street 07:41 12:41 15:11 16:31 18:31 20:11
Woodside, at Society Lane 07:41 12:41 15:11 16:31 18:31 20:11
Woodside, at Anderson Road 07:42 12:42 15:12 16:32 18:32 20:12
Woodside, at Smithfield Lane 07:42 12:42 15:12 16:32 18:32 20:12
Woodside, at North Anderson Drive 07:42 12:42 15:12 16:32 18:32 20:12
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 07:43 12:43 15:13 16:33 18:33 20:13
Scatterburn, after Manor Drive 07:43 12:43 15:13 16:33 18:33 20:13
Bucksburn, at Auchmill Terrace 07:44 12:44 15:14 16:34 18:34 20:14
Bucksburn, at Cairnfield Place 07:44 12:44 15:14 16:34 18:34 20:14
Bucksburn, at Newton Terrace 07:45 12:45 15:15 16:35 18:35 20:15
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 07:46 12:46 15:16 16:36 18:36 20:16
Bankhead, at Cloverfield Gardens 07:47 12:47 15:17 16:37 18:37 20:17
Bankhead, opp Greenburn Road 07:48 12:48 15:18 16:38 18:38 20:18
Kirkhill Chapel of Stoneywood Road (W-bound) 07:52 12:52 15:22 16:42 18:42 20:22
Tyrebagger, nr Bishopton Farm 07:56 12:56 15:26 16:46 18:46 20:26
Blackburn, opp Benview Terrace 07:59 12:59 15:29 16:49 18:49 20:29
Blackburn, opp Fechnie Brae 07:59 12:59 15:29 16:49 18:49 20:29
Blackburn, at Woodburn Road 07:59 12:59 15:29 16:49 18:49 20:29
Blackburn, opp Norman Gray Park 07:59 12:59 15:29 16:49 18:49 20:29
Blackburn, at Archer House 08:00 13:00 15:30 16:50 18:50 20:30
Blackburn Glasgoforest (NW-bound) 08:01 13:01 15:31 16:51 18:51 20:31
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (NW-bound) 08:04 13:04 15:34 16:54 18:54 20:34
Kintore Tumulus Road (opp and before) 08:05 13:05 15:35 16:55 18:55 20:35
Midmill, at Ceann-Torr Park 08:05 13:05 15:35 16:55 18:55 20:35
Kintore, opp Hallforest Cottage 08:06 13:06 15:36 16:56 18:56 20:36
Kintore Cottown (NW-bound) 08:08 13:08 15:38 16:58 18:58 20:38
Kemnay, opp Fyfe Park 08:12 13:12 15:42 17:02 19:02 20:42
Kemnay, at Parkhill 08:13 13:13 15:43 17:03 19:03 20:43
Kemnay, at Bogbeth Road 08:13 13:13 15:43 17:03 19:03 20:43
Kemnay High Street (NW-bound) 08:14 13:14 15:44 17:04 19:04 20:44
Kemnay High Street (NW-bound) 13:15 17:05 19:05 20:45
Kemnay, opp Kendal Road 13:15 17:05 19:05 20:45
Kemnay, opp Minto Circle 13:16 17:06 19:06 20:46
Kemnay, opp Alehousewells 13:17 17:07 19:07 20:47
Kemnay, at Academy 13:17 17:07 19:07 20:47
Kemnay, opp Springfield Road 13:18 17:08 19:08 20:48
Kemnay, at Fraser Place 13:19 17:09 19:09 20:49
Kemnay, at Kendal Road 13:20 17:10 19:10 20:50
Kemnay, at Littlewood Court 13:20 17:10 19:10 20:50
Kemnay, opp Milton Drive 13:20 17:10 19:10 20:50
Castle Fraser, at Road End 13:22 17:12 19:12 20:52
Monymusk, at The Square 13:29 17:19 19:19 20:59
Monymusk, opp Road End 13:29 17:19 19:19 20:59
Tillyfourie, opp Road End 13:35 17:25 19:25 21:05
Whitehouse, at Road End 13:37 17:27 19:27 21:07
Whitehouse, opp Jubilee Well 13:39 17:29 19:29 21:09
Whitehouse Bridge of Bents (NW-bound) 13:39 17:29 19:29 21:09
Alford, after Castle Road 13:41 17:31 19:31 21:11
Alford, opp Stewart Road 13:41 17:31 19:31 21:11
Alford, before Kingsford Road 13:42 17:32 19:32 21:12
Alford, at Bank Brae 13:43 17:33 19:33 21:13
Alford, opp Victoria Road 13:45 17:35 19:35 21:15

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 26 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach North Scotland (SBLB)