bustimes.org

225 - Hither Green - Lewisham - New Cross - Surrey Quays - Canada Water

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Hither Green - Lewisham - New Cross - Surrey Quays - Canada Water

Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A) 00:00 00:20 00:40 01:00 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 then every 20 minutes until 11:35 11:54 then every 20 minutes until 13:14 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:38 18:59 19:21 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:42
Hither Green Wellmeadow Road (Stop AA) 00:00 00:20 00:40 01:00 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:16 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 11:36 11:55 13:15 13:34 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:51 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:39 19:00 19:22 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:43
Hither Green Duncrievie Road (Stop R) 00:01 00:21 00:41 01:01 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:02 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 11:38 11:57 13:17 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:53 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:44
Hither Green George Lane (Stop S) 00:02 00:22 00:42 01:02 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:04 07:21 07:41 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 11:40 11:59 13:19 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:45
Hither Green Theodore Road (Stop T) 00:03 00:23 00:43 01:03 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 11:41 12:00 13:20 13:39 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:44 19:05 19:26 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:46
Hither Green Thornford Road (->N) 00:04 00:24 00:44 01:04 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 11:43 12:02 13:22 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:58 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:28 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:47
Ladywell Courthill Road (Stop HT) 00:05 00:25 00:45 01:05 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 11:45 12:04 13:24 13:43 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:48
Lewisham Centre (Stop U) 00:06 00:26 00:46 01:06 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:06 11:46 12:05 13:25 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:31 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:49
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop R) 00:07 00:27 00:47 01:07 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:15 06:36 06:58 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:08 11:48 12:07 13:27 13:46 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:50
Lewisham Station (Stop H) 00:08 00:28 00:48 01:08 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:38 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:10 11:50 12:09 13:29 13:48 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:51
Lewisham Station / Loampit Vale (Stop F) 00:08 00:28 00:48 01:08 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:11 11:51 12:10 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:51
Lewisham Thurston Road / Jerrard Street (Stop) 00:09 00:29 00:49 01:09 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:40 07:03 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:34 09:54 10:13 11:53 12:12 13:32 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:52
Elverson Road (Stop EA) 00:10 00:30 00:50 01:10 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:41 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:36 09:56 10:15 11:55 12:14 13:34 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:53
St John’s Cranbrook Road (Stop SX) 00:11 00:31 00:51 01:11 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:43 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:20 09:38 09:57 10:16 11:56 12:16 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:19 19:40 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:54
St John’s Friendly Street (Stop Q) 00:12 00:32 00:52 01:12 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:22 09:40 09:59 10:18 11:58 12:18 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:21 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:55
New Cross Florence Road (Stop F) 00:13 00:33 00:53 01:13 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:24 09:42 10:01 10:20 12:00 12:20 13:40 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:23 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 23:56
New Cross Station (Stop W) 00:14 00:34 00:54 01:14 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:42 06:02 06:25 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:27 09:44 10:03 10:22 12:02 12:22 13:42 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:25 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 23:57
New Cross Marquis Of Granby (Stop S) 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:16 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:44 06:06 06:29 06:51 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:09 10:28 12:08 12:28 13:48 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:28 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 23:59
New Cross Exeter Way (Stop Q) 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:16 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:44 06:06 06:29 06:51 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:09 10:28 12:08 12:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:28 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 23:59
New Cross Fordham Park (Stop P) 00:17 00:36 00:56 01:16 04:42 05:02 05:23 05:45 06:07 06:30 06:52 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:34 09:51 10:10 10:29 12:09 12:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:11 19:29 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:00
New Cross Ludwick Mews (Stop R) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:17 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:45 06:07 06:31 06:53 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:11 10:30 12:10 12:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:30 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:00
New Cross Cottesbrook Street (Stop A) 00:18 00:37 00:57 01:17 04:43 05:03 05:24 05:46 06:08 06:31 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:12 10:31 12:11 12:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:13 19:30 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:01
New Cross Cold Blow Lane (Stop B) 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:18 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:46 06:08 06:32 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:13 10:32 12:12 12:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:14 19:31 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:01
New Cross Surrey Canal Road (Stop C) 00:19 00:38 00:58 01:18 04:44 05:04 05:25 05:47 06:09 06:33 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:14 10:33 12:13 12:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:15 19:32 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:02
Deptford Grinstead Road (Stop D) 00:20 00:39 00:59 01:19 04:45 05:05 05:26 05:48 06:10 06:34 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:15 10:34 12:14 12:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:16 19:33 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:03
Deptford Alloa Road (Stop E) 00:20 00:39 00:59 01:19 04:45 05:05 05:26 05:48 06:10 06:35 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:16 10:35 12:15 12:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:16 19:33 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:03
Surrey Quays John Silkin Lane (Stop F) 00:21 00:40 01:00 01:20 04:46 05:06 05:27 05:49 06:11 06:36 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:41 09:58 10:17 10:36 12:16 12:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:17 19:34 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:04
Surrey Quays Bush Road (Stop N) 00:21 00:40 01:00 01:20 04:46 05:06 05:28 05:50 06:12 06:37 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:42 09:59 10:18 10:37 12:17 12:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:18 19:35 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:04
Surrey Quays Station (Stop S) 00:22 00:41 01:01 01:21 04:47 05:07 05:29 05:51 06:13 06:38 07:00 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:43 10:00 10:19 10:38 12:18 12:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:19 19:36 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:05
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop P) 00:23 00:42 01:02 01:22 04:48 05:08 05:30 05:52 06:14 06:39 07:01 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:27 09:44 10:01 10:20 10:39 12:19 12:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:20 19:37 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:06
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop D) 00:24 00:43 01:03 01:23 04:49 05:09 05:31 05:53 06:15 06:40 07:03 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:29 09:46 10:03 10:22 10:41 12:21 12:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:22 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:07

Canada Water - Surrey Quays - New Cross - Lewisham - Hither Green

Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B2) 00:10 00:32 00:53 01:13 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:49 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 then every 20 minutes until 11:42 12:01 12:20 12:40 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:57 14:15 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 then every 20 minutes until 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop E) 00:11 00:33 00:54 01:14 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 11:43 12:02 12:21 12:41 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:58 14:16 14:36 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Surrey Quays Shopping Centre (Stop K) 00:12 00:34 00:55 01:15 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:51 07:09 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 11:45 12:04 12:23 12:43 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:00 14:18 14:38 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Surrey Quays Station (Stop L) 00:13 00:35 00:56 01:16 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 11:47 12:06 12:25 12:45 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:20 14:40 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53
Lower Road / Surrey Quays Station (Stop M) 00:13 00:35 00:56 01:16 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:47 11:47 12:06 12:25 12:45 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:20 14:40 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53
Surrey Quays Lower Road / Plough Way (Stop T) 00:14 00:36 00:57 01:17 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:48 11:48 12:07 12:26 12:46 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:03 14:21 14:41 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:54
Surrey Quays John Silkin Lane (Stop G) 00:15 00:36 00:57 01:17 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:49 11:49 12:08 12:27 12:47 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:04 14:22 14:42 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:55
Deptford Alloa Road (Stop H) 00:16 00:37 00:58 01:18 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:50 11:50 12:09 12:28 12:48 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:23 14:43 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:56
Deptford Grinstead Road (Stop J) 00:17 00:38 00:59 01:19 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:51 11:51 12:10 12:29 12:49 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:06 14:24 14:44 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:57
New Cross Cold Blow Lane (Stop K) 00:17 00:38 00:59 01:19 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:52 11:52 12:11 12:30 12:50 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:07 14:25 14:45 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:57
New Cross Sterling Gardens (Stop L) 00:18 00:39 01:00 01:20 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:59 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:53 11:53 12:12 12:31 12:51 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:27 14:47 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 20:59 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:58
New Cross Cottesbrook Street (Stop M) 00:19 00:40 01:01 01:21 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:54 11:54 12:13 12:32 12:52 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:00 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59
New Cross Edward Street (Stop Z) 00:20 00:40 01:01 01:21 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:55 11:55 12:14 12:33 12:53 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:30 14:50 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:01 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:00
New Cross Exeter Way (Stop U) 00:21 00:41 01:02 01:22 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:56 11:56 12:15 12:34 12:54 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:02 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01
New Cross Station (Stop V) 00:22 00:42 01:03 01:23 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:03 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:58 11:58 12:17 12:36 12:56 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:33 14:53 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:03 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02
New Cross Deptford High Street (Stop E) 00:22 00:42 01:03 01:23 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:59 11:59 12:18 12:37 12:57 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:34 14:55 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:04 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02
St John’s Friendly Street (Stop R) 00:23 00:43 01:04 01:24 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:00 12:00 12:20 12:39 12:59 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:36 14:57 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:05 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
St John’s Cranbrook Road (Stop SV) 00:24 00:44 01:05 01:25 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:02 12:02 12:21 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:38 14:59 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:06 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:04
Elverson Road (Stop EB) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 05:07 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:03 12:03 12:23 12:42 13:02 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:01 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:07 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Lewisham Jerrard Street (Stop ST) 00:26 00:46 01:06 01:26 05:08 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:05 12:05 12:24 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:03 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:08 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
Lewisham Loampit Vale (Stop) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:27 05:09 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:06 12:06 12:26 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:05 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:09 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:07
Lewisham Station (Stop C) 00:28 00:48 01:08 01:28 05:10 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:08 12:08 12:28 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:10 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08
Lewisham Centre (Stop X) 00:29 00:49 01:08 01:28 05:11 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:09 12:09 12:29 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:11 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Ladywell Morley Road (Stop Y) 00:30 00:50 01:09 01:29 05:12 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:11 12:11 12:31 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:12 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Ladywell Longbridge Way (->E) 00:31 00:51 01:10 01:30 05:13 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:12 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:55 21:13 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11
Hither Green Thornford Road (->S) 00:32 00:52 01:11 01:31 05:14 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:14 12:14 12:34 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:10 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:15 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:12
Hither Green Theodore Road (Stop B) 00:33 00:53 01:12 01:32 05:15 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:15 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:12 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:21 20:39 20:58 21:16 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:13
Hither Green George Lane (Stop C) 00:34 00:54 01:13 01:33 05:16 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:14 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:22 20:40 20:59 21:17 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:14
Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A) 00:35 00:55 01:14 01:34 05:17 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:19 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:42 21:01 21:19 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:55 00:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central