bustimes.org

226 - Barnsley Interchange - Thurnscoe

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Map

Thurnscoe - Barnsley Interchange

Thurnscoe, opp Houghton Road/Garden Street 04:53 05:53 06:25 06:52
Thurnscoe, opp Houghton Road/Stoffold Road 04:55 05:55 06:25 06:52
Thurnscoe, adj Merrill Road/Houghton Road 04:58 05:58 06:27 06:54 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:19 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:33 11:02 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:11 15:41 16:04 16:36 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:18 19:41 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Thurnscoe, adj Merrill Road/Westfield Crescent 04:58 05:58 06:27 06:54 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:19 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:33 11:02 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:11 15:41 16:04 16:36 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:18 19:41 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Thurnscoe, adj Merrill Road/Burnside 04:59 05:59 06:28 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:20 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:34 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:12 15:42 16:05 16:37 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:19 19:42 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Thurnscoe, adj Merrill Road/Challenger Crescent 04:59 05:59 06:28 06:55 07:18 07:32 07:50 08:20 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:34 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:12 15:42 16:05 16:37 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:19 19:42 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Thurnscoe, opp Lingamore Leys/Willow Road 05:00 06:00 06:29 06:56 07:19 07:33 07:51 08:21 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:35 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:13 15:43 16:06 16:38 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:20 19:43 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Thurnscoe, adj School Street/Oak Road 05:00 06:00 06:29 06:56 07:19 07:33 07:51 08:21 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:35 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:13 15:43 16:06 16:38 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:20 19:43 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Thurnscoe, adj School Street/Orchard Way 05:01 06:01 06:30 06:57 07:20 07:34 07:52 08:22 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:36 11:05 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:14 15:44 16:07 16:39 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:21 19:44 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Thurnscoe, opp Houghton Road/Shepherd Lane 05:01 06:01 06:30 06:57 07:21 07:35 07:53 08:23 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:36 11:05 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:14 15:44 16:07 16:39 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:21 19:44 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Thurnscoe, adj Windsor Street/Station Road 05:02 06:02 06:31 06:58 07:22 07:36 07:54 08:24 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:37 11:06 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:35 14:06 14:35 15:15 15:45 16:08 16:40 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:22 19:45 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Thurnscoe, adj Windsor Street/Roman Street 05:03 06:03 06:32 06:59 07:24 07:37 07:55 08:25 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:38 11:07 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:36 14:07 14:36 15:16 15:46 16:09 16:41 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:23 19:46 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Thurnscoe, adj Hanover Street/Lancaster Street 05:05 06:05 06:34 07:01 07:26 07:39 07:57 08:27 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:40 11:09 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:10 13:38 14:09 14:38 15:18 15:48 16:11 16:43 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:25 19:48 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Thurnscoe, adj Hanover Street/Lancaster Street 07:41 07:59 08:29 09:10 09:40 10:10 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:20 15:50 16:12 16:45 17:14 17:51 18:19
Thurnscoe, adj Stuart Street/Norman Street 05:06 06:06 06:35 07:02 07:27 07:42 08:00 08:30 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:21 15:51 16:13 16:46 17:15 17:52 18:20 18:47 19:26 19:48 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Thurnscoe, nr Stuart Street/Clarence Terrace 05:06 06:06 06:35 07:03 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:31 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:22 15:52 16:13 16:46 17:15 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:27 19:49 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:26
Thurnscoe, opp Shepherd Lane/Station Road 05:08 06:08 06:37 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:32 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:23 15:53 16:15 16:48 17:17 17:54 18:22 18:49 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Thurnscoe Bridge Lane/Crossgate (adj) 05:09 06:09 06:38 07:05 07:31 07:46 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:24 15:54 16:16 16:49 17:18 17:55 18:23 18:51 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:29
Thurnscoe Bridge Lane/Derry Grove (opp) 05:10 06:10 06:39 07:06 07:32 07:47 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:25 15:55 16:17 16:50 17:19 17:56 18:24 18:52 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:30
Highgate, opp Thurnscoe Bridge Lane/Nicholas Lane 05:10 06:10 06:39 07:07 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:26 15:56 16:17 16:50 17:19 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:30
Barnsley Road/Highgate Lane (opp) 05:12 06:12 06:41 07:09 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:28 15:58 16:19 16:52 17:21 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:32
Highgate, adj Barnsley Road/Probert Avenue 05:13 06:13 06:42 07:09 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:28 15:58 16:20 16:53 17:22 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:33
Goldthorpe, opp High Street/Jackson Street 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:44 07:12 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:31 16:01 16:22 16:55 17:24 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:35
Goldthorpe, adj High Street/Barnburgh Lane 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:44 07:12 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:31 16:01 16:22 16:55 17:24 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Goldthorpe Road/Washington Road (opp) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:13 07:39 07:54 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:32 16:02 16:23 16:56 17:25 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Goldthorpe Green/Furlong Road (on) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:14 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:43 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:33 16:02 16:24 16:57 17:26 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Furlong Road/Kennedy Drive 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:47 07:15 07:41 07:56 08:14 08:44 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:33 16:03 16:25 16:58 17:27 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Furlong Road/Chapel Street 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:49 07:16 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:46 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:35 16:04 16:26 16:59 17:28 18:05 18:34 19:01 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bolton-upon-Dearne, nr Furlong Road/Station Road 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:35 16:05 16:26 16:59 17:28 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Station Road/Lowfield Road 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:17 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:35 16:05 16:27 17:00 17:29 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj High Street/Angel Street 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:36 16:05 16:27 17:00 17:29 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj High Street/Church Street 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:18 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:36 16:06 16:28 17:01 17:30 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Wath Road/Cumberland Way 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:37 16:06 16:28 17:01 17:30 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Wath Road/Coniston Drive 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:19 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:37 16:06 16:29 17:02 17:31 18:08 18:37 19:03 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Dearne Road/Mill View 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:51 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:38 16:07 16:30 17:03 17:32 18:09 18:38 19:04 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Station Road/Manvers Way (opp) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:54 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:41 16:10 16:33 17:06 17:35 18:12 18:41 19:07 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Manvers Way/Meadows Road (adj) 05:06 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:25 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:42 16:11 16:34 17:07 17:36 18:13 18:42 19:08 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Manvers Way/Farfield Park (nr) 05:06 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:25 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:42 16:11 16:34 17:07 17:36 18:13 18:42 19:08 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Manvers Way/Farfield Park (opp) 05:07 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:57 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:43 16:13 16:35 17:08 17:37 18:14 18:43 19:09 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Manvers Way/Bolton Road (adj) 05:08 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:58 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:44 16:14 16:36 17:09 17:38 18:15 18:44 19:10 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Manvers, opp Doncaster Road/Golden Smithies Lane 05:09 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:59 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:45 16:15 16:37 17:10 17:39 18:16 18:45 19:10 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Manvers, adj Doncaster Road/The Staithes 05:10 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:57 08:12 08:30 09:00 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:46 16:16 16:38 17:11 17:40 18:17 18:46 19:11 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Wath upon Dearne, adj Doncaster Road/Cadman Street 05:11 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:58 08:13 08:31 09:01 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:47 16:17 16:39 17:12 17:41 18:18 18:47 19:12 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wath upon Dearne, adj Doncaster Road/Sandymount Road 05:11 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:58 08:13 08:31 09:01 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:47 16:18 16:39 17:12 17:41 18:18 18:47 19:12 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wath upon Dearne, adj Doncaster Road/Burman Road 05:12 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:59 08:14 08:32 09:02 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:48 16:18 16:40 17:13 17:42 18:19 18:48 19:13 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Wath upon Dearne Montgomery Road/Wath Bus Station 1 (WS1) 05:14 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:33 08:01 08:16 08:34 09:04 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:50 16:21 16:42 17:15 17:44 18:21 18:50 19:15 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Wath upon Dearne Montgomery Road/Wath Bus Station 1 (WS1) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:36 08:04 08:19 08:37 09:07 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:11 14:43 15:51 16:24 16:44 17:18 17:47 18:27 18:57 19:18 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wath upon Dearne, nr Church Street/Chapel Street 05:14 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:36 08:04 08:19 08:37 09:07 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:11 14:43 15:11 15:51 16:24 16:44 17:18 17:47 18:27 18:57 19:18 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
W Melton, adj Barnsley Road/Victoria Road 05:16 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:39 08:07 08:21 08:39 09:09 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:13 14:45 15:14 15:53 16:26 16:46 17:20 17:49 18:29 18:59 19:20 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
W Melton, opp Barnsley Road/Shakespeare Road 05:17 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:40 08:08 08:22 08:40 09:10 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:14 14:46 15:15 15:53 16:26 16:47 17:21 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:20 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
W Melton, adj Barnsley Road/Grove Road 05:18 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:41 08:09 08:23 08:41 09:11 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:15 14:47 15:17 15:54 16:27 16:48 17:22 17:51 18:31 19:01 19:21 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Brampton, nr Pontefract Road/Melton Street 05:19 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:42 08:10 08:24 08:42 09:12 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:55 16:28 16:49 17:23 17:52 18:32 19:02 19:22 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Brampton Bierlow, opp Pontefract Road/Brampton Street 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:43 08:11 08:25 08:43 09:13 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:55 16:28 16:50 17:24 17:53 18:32 19:02 19:23 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Brampton Bierlow, adj Knollbeck Lane/Westfield Road 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:43 08:12 08:26 08:44 09:14 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:29 16:50 17:25 17:53 18:33 19:03 19:23 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Brampton, adj Knollbeck Lane/Knollbeck Crescent 05:21 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:44 08:13 08:27 08:45 09:15 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:29 16:51 17:26 17:54 18:33 19:03 19:24 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brampton, adj Knollbeck Lane/Garden Drive 05:22 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:45 08:13 08:27 08:45 09:15 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:19 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:30 16:52 17:26 17:55 18:34 19:04 19:24 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brampton, adj Knollbeck Lane/Brierlow Close 05:22 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:45 08:14 08:28 08:46 09:16 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:30 16:52 17:27 17:55 18:34 19:04 19:25 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Wombwell, opp Brampton Road/Junction Street 05:23 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:47 08:15 08:29 08:47 09:17 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:21 14:53 15:24 15:58 16:31 16:53 17:28 17:56 18:35 19:05 19:26 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Wombwell, adj Park Street/Lundhill Road 05:24 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:48 08:17 08:30 08:48 09:18 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:22 14:54 15:25 15:59 16:32 16:54 17:29 17:57 18:36 19:06 19:26 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Wombwell, adj Park Street/Gower Street 05:25 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:49 08:18 08:31 08:49 09:19 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:23 14:55 15:26 15:59 16:32 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:37 19:07 19:27 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Wombwell, adj Park Street/Kelvin Grove 05:26 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:50 08:18 08:32 08:50 09:20 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:24 14:56 15:27 16:00 16:33 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:38 19:08 19:28 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Wombwell, opp High Street/Melville Street WW2 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:51 08:20 08:33 08:51 09:21 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:25 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:34 16:57 17:32 18:00 18:39 19:09 19:29 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Wombwell, opp Barnsley Road/School Street 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:51 08:20 08:33 08:51 09:21 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:25 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:34 16:57 17:32 18:00 18:39 19:09 19:29 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Wombwell, adj Barnsley Road/Main Street 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:52 08:21 08:34 08:52 09:22 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:26 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:35 16:58 17:33 18:01 18:39 19:09 19:29 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Wombwell, adj Barnsley Road/John Street 05:28 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:35 08:53 09:23 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:27 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:36 16:59 17:34 18:01 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Wombwell, nr Barnsley Road/Sadlers Gate 05:28 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:53 08:23 08:35 08:53 09:23 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:27 14:59 15:31 16:04 16:36 16:59 17:34 18:02 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Wombwell, nr Barnsley Road/Barnwell Crescent 05:29 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:36 08:54 09:24 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:28 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:37 17:00 17:35 18:03 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Wombwell, adj Barnsley Road/Aldham House Lane 05:30 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:54 08:25 08:37 08:55 09:25 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:29 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:38 17:01 17:36 18:03 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Wombwell Lane/Aldham Crescent (adj) 05:31 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:56 08:27 08:38 08:56 09:26 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:30 15:02 15:34 16:08 16:39 17:02 17:37 18:05 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Wombwell Lane/Wombwell Lane (o/s) 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:57 08:28 08:40 08:58 09:28 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:32 15:04 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:04 17:39 18:06 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stairfoot, adj Wombwell Lane/Caulk Lane 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:29 08:40 08:58 09:28 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:32 15:04 15:36 16:10 16:41 17:04 17:39 18:06 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stairfoot, at Wombwell Lane/Bleachcroft Way 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:30 07:58 08:30 08:41 08:59 09:29 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:33 15:05 15:37 16:11 16:42 17:05 17:40 18:07 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Stairfoot, adj Wombwell Lane/Bleachcroft Way 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:59 08:32 08:42 09:00 09:30 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:34 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:06 17:41 18:08 18:46 19:16 19:36 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Stairfoot, adj Doncaster Road/Hunningley Close 05:35 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:01 08:34 08:44 09:02 09:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:36 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:08 17:43 18:10 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road/Redhill Avenue 05:36 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:02 08:36 08:45 09:03 09:33 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:37 15:09 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:09 17:44 18:11 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kendray, nr Doncaster Road/Oaks Lane 05:37 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:03 08:37 08:46 09:04 09:34 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:38 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:10 17:45 18:11 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kendray, opp Doncaster Road/Vaal Street 05:38 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:04 08:38 08:47 09:05 09:35 10:11 10:41 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:41 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:38 15:10 15:42 16:18 16:48 17:11 17:45 18:12 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Kendray, opp Doncaster Road/Portland Street 05:38 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:05 08:39 08:47 09:05 09:35 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:39 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:12 17:46 18:12 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road/Sunderland Terrace 05:39 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:05 08:39 08:48 09:06 09:36 10:12 10:42 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:42 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:39 15:11 15:43 16:19 16:49 17:12 17:46 18:13 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Barnsley, adj Doncaster Road/Chilton Street 05:39 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:06 08:40 08:48 09:06 09:36 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:40 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:13 17:47 18:13 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Barnsley, at Doncaster Road/Waltham Street 05:40 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:07 08:41 08:49 09:07 09:37 10:13 10:43 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:43 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:40 15:12 15:44 16:20 16:50 17:14 17:47 18:14 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Barnsley, nr Sheffield Road/West Way 05:41 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:39 08:08 08:42 08:50 09:08 09:38 10:14 10:44 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:44 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:41 15:13 15:45 16:21 16:51 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Barnsley, on Schwabish Gmund Way/Schwabish Gmund Way 05:42 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:45 08:51 09:09 09:39 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:43 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:50 18:16 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Barnsley Interchange/A18 (A18) 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:48 08:54 09:12 09:42 10:18 10:48 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:48 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:45 15:17 15:49 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:52 18:18 18:55 19:25 19:45 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25

Barnsley Interchange - Thurnscoe

Barnsley Interchange/A18 (A18) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:15 then hourly until 22:15 23:15
Barnsley, adj Sheffield Road/Taylor Row 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:51 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:13 18:42 19:17 22:17 23:17
Barnsley, adj Doncaster Road/Oakwell Lane 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:18 22:18 23:18
Barnsley, opp Doncaster Road/Chilton Street 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:52 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:38 17:07 17:40 18:14 18:43 19:18 22:18 23:18
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road/Portland Street 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:53 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:15 18:44 19:19 22:19 23:19
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road/Vaal Street 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:54 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:40 17:09 17:42 18:16 18:45 19:20 22:20 23:20
Doncaster Road/Kendray Hospital (opp) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:41 17:10 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:21 22:21 23:21
Kendray, opp Doncaster Road/Raymond Road 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:56 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:42 17:11 17:44 18:18 18:47 19:22 22:22 23:22
Stairfoot, adj Doncaster Road/Gordon Street 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:57 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:44 17:13 17:46 18:19 18:48 19:23 22:23 23:23
Stairfoot, opp Wombwell Lane/Bleachcroft Way 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:58 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:45 17:14 17:47 18:20 18:48 19:23 22:23 23:23
Stairfoot, nr Wombwell Lane/Deputy Row 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:58 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:45 17:14 17:47 18:20 18:49 19:24 22:24 23:24
Stairfoot, opp Wombwell Lane/Caulk Lane 06:25 06:55 07:26 08:00 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:47 17:16 17:48 18:21 18:50 19:25 22:25 23:25
Wombwell Lane/Wombwell Lane (at) 06:25 06:55 07:27 08:00 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:47 17:16 17:49 18:22 18:50 19:25 22:25 23:25
Wombwell Lane/Albany Close (adj) 06:26 06:56 07:28 08:01 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:06 15:37 16:10 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:23 18:51 19:26 22:26 23:26
Wombwell Lane/Aldham Crescent (opp) 06:27 06:57 07:28 08:02 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:49 17:18 17:50 18:23 18:52 19:27 22:27 23:27
Wombwell, opp Barnsley Road/Aldham House Lane 06:28 06:58 07:29 08:03 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:24 18:53 19:28 22:28 23:28
Wombwell, opp Barnsley Road/Barnwell Crescent 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:04 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:51 17:20 17:52 18:25 18:53 19:28 22:28 23:28
Barnsley Road/Wombwell Bypass (adj) 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:05 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:52 17:21 17:53 18:26 18:54 19:29 22:29 23:29
Wombwell, opp Barnsley Road/John Street 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:05 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:10 15:41 16:14 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:27 18:55 19:30 22:30 23:30
Wombwell, opp Barnsley Road/Main Street 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:06 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:11 15:42 16:15 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:27 18:55 19:30 22:30 23:30
Wombwell, adj High Street/Littlefield Lane WW1 06:31 07:01 07:33 08:07 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:12 15:43 16:16 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:28 18:56 19:31 22:31 23:31
Wombwell, adj High Street/Marsh Street WW3 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:08 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:13 15:44 16:17 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:29 18:57 19:32 22:32 23:32
Wombwell, opp Park Street/Market Place 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:08 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:13 15:44 16:17 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:29 18:57 19:32 22:32 23:32
Wombwell, opp Park Street/Gower Street 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:09 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:14 15:45 16:18 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:30 18:58 19:33 22:33 23:33
Wombwell, opp Park Street/Reginald Road 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:10 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:46 16:19 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:30 18:58 19:33 22:33 23:33
Wombwell, adj Brampton Road/Junction Street 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:11 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:32 19:00 19:35 22:35 23:35
Brampton, opp Knollbeck Lane/Brierlow Close 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:12 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:32 19:01 19:36 22:36 23:36
Brampton, adj Knollbeck Lane/Dearne Road 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:13 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:32 19:01 19:36 22:36 23:36
Brampton, adj Knollbeck Lane/Cliffe Road 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:13 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:22 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:33 19:02 19:37 22:37 23:37
Brampton Bierlow, adj Knollbeck Lane/Pontefract Road 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:14 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:23 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:34 19:02 19:37 22:37 23:37
Brampton Bierlow, adj Pontefract Road/Brampton Street 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:15 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:24 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:34 19:03 19:38 22:38 23:38
Brampton, adj Pontefract Road/Melton Street 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:15 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:24 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:35 19:03 19:38 22:38 23:38
W Melton, opp Barnsley Road/Grove Road 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:16 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:56 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:25 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:35 19:04 19:39 22:39 23:39
W Melton, adj Barnsley Road/Westmount Avenue 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:17 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:26 17:02 17:32 18:05 18:36 19:04 19:39 22:39 23:39
W Melton, nr Barnsley Road/Shakespeare Road 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:18 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:58 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:27 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:37 19:05 19:40 22:40 23:40
W Melton, opp Barnsley Road/Victoria Road 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:18 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:58 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:54 16:27 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:37 19:06 19:41 22:41 23:41
Wath upon Dearne, nr Church Street/West Street 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:21 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:01 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:43 22:43 23:43
Wath upon Dearne Montgomery Road/Wath Bus Station 3 (WS3) 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:22 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:03 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 15:58 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:44 22:44 23:44
Wath upon Dearne Montgomery Road/Wath Bus Station 3 (WS3) 08:25 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:33 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:59 17:10 17:40 18:45 19:14 19:49 22:49
Wath upon Dearne, nr Doncaster Road/Station Road 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:27 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:01 16:33 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:15 19:50 22:50
Wath upon Dearne, opp Doncaster Road/Sandymount Street 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:27 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:01 16:33 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:16 19:51 22:51
Wath upon Dearne, adj Doncaster Road/Far Field Lane 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:28 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:02 16:34 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:16 19:51 22:51
Manvers, adj Doncaster Road/Old Doncaster Road 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:29 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:03 16:35 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:17 19:52 22:52
Manvers, opp Doncaster Road/Golden Smithies Lane 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:30 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:04 16:36 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:18 19:53 22:53
Manvers Way/Farfield Park (at) 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:31 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:05 16:37 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:19 19:54 22:54
Manvers Way/Farfield Park (adj) 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:32 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:06 16:38 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:20 19:55 22:55
Manvers Way/Meadows Road (opp) 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:33 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:07 16:40 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:21 19:56 22:56
Manvers Way/Station Road (opp) 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:33 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:07 16:40 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:21 19:56 22:56
Station Road/Manvers Way (nr) 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:34 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:09 16:41 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:22 19:57 22:57
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Dearne Road/South Drive 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:37 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:16 12:45 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:12 16:45 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:25 20:00 23:00
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Wath Road/West Avenue 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:38 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:13 16:45 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:26 20:01 23:01
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Wath Road/Cumberland Way 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:39 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:47 16:14 16:46 17:26 17:54 18:23 18:58 19:27 20:02 23:02
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp High Street/Church Street 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:39 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:18 12:47 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:19 15:48 16:15 16:47 17:26 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:27 20:02 23:02
Bolton-upon-Dearne, at High Street/Angel Street 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:40 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:20 15:48 16:15 16:47 17:27 17:55 18:24 18:59 19:28 20:03 23:03
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Angel Street/High Street 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:40 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:19 12:48 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:20 15:49 16:16 16:48 17:27 17:55 18:24 18:59 19:28 20:03 23:03
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Furlong Road/Station Road 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:40 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:19 12:48 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:21 15:49 16:16 16:48 17:27 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:28 20:03 23:03
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Furlong Road/Prospect Road 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:41 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:20 12:49 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:22 15:50 16:17 16:49 17:28 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:29 20:04 23:04
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Furlong Road/Kennedy Drive 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:42 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:21 12:50 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:24 15:51 16:19 16:50 17:29 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:30 20:05 23:05
Goldthorpe, adj Furlong Road/Park End Road 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:43 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:22 12:51 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:25 15:52 16:19 16:51 17:30 17:58 18:27 19:02 19:31 20:06 23:06
Goldthorpe Road/Washington Road (adj) 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:44 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:23 12:52 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:26 15:53 16:21 16:52 17:31 17:59 18:28 19:03 19:32 20:07 23:07
Goldthorpe, opp High Street/Hall Street 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:45 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:24 12:53 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:27 15:54 16:22 16:53 17:32 18:00 18:29 19:04 19:33 20:08 23:08
Goldthorpe, adj Barnsley Road/High Street 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:47 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:26 12:55 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:30 15:56 16:24 16:55 17:34 18:02 18:31 19:06 19:35 20:10 23:10
Goldthorpe, adj Barnsley Road/High Street 11:56 15:00 16:57 18:03 18:32 19:07
Highgate, opp Barnsley Road/Probert Avenue 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:48 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:01 15:31 15:57 16:24 16:57 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:07 19:35 20:10 23:10
Barnsley Road/Highgate (opp) 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:48 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:57 12:27 12:56 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:01 15:31 15:57 16:25 16:58 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:08 19:36 20:11 23:11
Highgate, opp Nicholas Lane/Barnsley Road 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:49 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:02 15:32 15:58 16:25 16:58 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:08 19:36 20:11 23:11
Highgate, adj Thurnscoe Bridge Lane/Nicholas Lane 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:50 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:04 15:34 15:59 16:26 16:59 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:09 19:37 20:12 23:12
Thurnscoe Bridge Lane/Derry Grove (adj) 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:51 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:05 15:35 16:00 16:27 17:00 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:10 19:38 20:13 23:13
Thurnscoe, adj Shepherd Lane/High Street 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:52 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:06 15:36 16:01 16:28 17:01 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:11 19:39 20:14 23:14
Thurnscoe, nr Shepherd Lane/Houghton Road 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:52 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:07 15:37 16:02 16:28 17:01 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:11 19:39 20:14 23:14
Thurnscoe, opp Houghton Road/Garden Street 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:53 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:08 15:38 16:03 16:29 17:02 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:12 19:40 20:15 23:15
Thurnscoe, opp Houghton Road/Stoffold Road 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:53 09:25 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:08 15:38 16:03 16:29 17:02 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:12 19:40 20:15 23:15
Thurnscoe, adj Merrill Road/Houghton Road 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:54 09:26 10:01 10:33 11:02 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:09 15:40 16:04 16:30 17:03 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:13 19:41 20:16 23:16

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 18 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Yorkshire