bustimes.org

229 - Huddersfield - Leeds

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Strike

Arriva - Industrial Action

From 2 June 2022

There will be no planned Arriva bus services operating within the Yorkshire region from 02:00 on Monday 6 June for an undisclosed period of time due to industrial action.

For more information see https://www.arrivabus.co.uk/latest-news/yorkshire-service-disruption-june-2022

www.travelsouthyorkshire.com/en-gb/newsupdates/disruptions

Map

Huddersfield - Leeds

Huddersfield Bus Station stand Z 05:47 06:07 06:30 06:58 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S4) 05:48 06:08 06:31 06:59 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road 05:49 06:10 06:33 07:01 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane 05:50 06:11 06:34 07:02 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street 05:51 06:12 06:35 07:03 07:24 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Retail Park 05:52 06:13 06:36 07:04 07:25 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane 05:52 06:13 06:36 07:04 07:25 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road 05:52 06:14 06:37 07:05 07:26 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square (NE bound) 05:53 06:14 06:37 07:05 07:26 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bradley Mills, adj Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 05:54 06:15 06:38 07:06 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta (N bound) 05:54 06:16 06:39 07:07 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road 05:55 06:17 06:40 07:08 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Deighton, at Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 05:56 06:18 06:41 07:09 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Deighton, opp Leeds Rd Neptune Way 05:56 06:18 06:41 07:09 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (adj) 05:57 06:19 06:42 07:10 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est (opp) 05:57 06:20 06:43 07:11 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands 05:58 06:21 06:44 07:12 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bradley, opp Leeds Rd Station Rd 05:59 06:22 06:45 07:13 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (N bound) 06:00 06:23 06:46 07:14 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Mirfield, opp Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road 06:02 06:25 06:48 07:17 07:36 08:09 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mirfield Leeds Rd Far Common Road (E bound) 06:04 06:27 06:50 07:18 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Mirfield, opp The White Gate PH 06:04 06:27 06:50 07:19 07:38 08:11 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:23 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Roberttown Far Common Rd Fall Road (N bound) 06:05 06:28 06:51 07:20 07:39 08:12 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:24 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Fall Lane Hartshead Hall Ln (adj) 06:06 06:29 06:52 07:21 07:40 08:13 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:25 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hartshead Fall Lane Prospect Rd 05:29 06:07 06:30 06:53 07:22 07:41 08:14 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:27 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Fall Ln Hartshead Lane (N bound) 05:29 06:07 06:30 06:53 07:22 07:41 08:15 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:27 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hartshead Church Road Clough Ln 05:31 06:09 06:32 06:55 07:24 07:43 08:17 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:29 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Roberttown Church Road Commonside 05:32 06:10 06:33 06:56 07:25 07:44 08:18 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:30 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Roberttown, adj Church Rd Community Centre 05:32 06:10 06:34 06:57 07:26 07:45 08:19 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Roberttown, at New Inn 05:33 06:11 06:34 06:57 07:27 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Roberttown Lumb Lane Lincoln Ave (stop) 05:34 06:12 06:35 06:58 07:28 07:47 08:21 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Roberttown Yew Tree (N bound) 05:34 06:12 06:36 06:59 07:28 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Norristhorpe Huddersfield Road Lineham Court 05:35 06:13 06:36 06:59 07:29 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Huddersfield Rd Liversedge Hall Lane 05:35 06:13 06:37 07:00 07:29 07:48 08:23 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Liversedge, opp Huddersfield Rd Union Road 05:36 06:14 06:38 07:01 07:31 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Liversedge Union Rd Granville Street 05:37 06:15 06:39 07:02 07:32 07:51 08:26 08:55 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Liversedge Union Street Parker St 05:38 06:16 06:40 07:03 07:32 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H2) 05:40 06:18 06:42 07:05 07:35 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
04:59 05:29 05:42 05:54 06:09 06:22 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:53 18:23 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Heckmondwike, opp Jeremy Lane Claremont 05:00 05:30 05:43 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:07 10:23 10:37 10:53 11:07 11:23 11:37 11:53 12:07 12:23 12:37 12:53 13:07 13:23 13:37 13:53 14:07 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:55 18:24 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Heckmondwike, at Jeremy Ln Ings Road 05:01 05:31 05:44 05:56 06:11 06:24 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:16 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:04 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Heckmondwike Nunroyd Dale Lane 05:01 05:31 05:45 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:05 17:27 17:56 18:26 19:14 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Heckmondwike Nunroyd Greenfields 05:02 05:32 05:46 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:06 17:28 17:57 18:27 19:15 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Heckmondwike, adj Leeds Old Rd Alma Lane 05:02 05:32 05:46 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:47 17:06 17:28 17:57 18:27 19:16 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Heckmondwike Leeds Old Road Scott Ave 05:03 05:33 05:46 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:07 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:16 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
White Lee Leeds Old Road Priestley Ave 05:03 05:33 05:47 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:05 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:08 17:30 17:59 18:28 19:17 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
White Lee Road 05:04 05:34 05:48 06:01 06:16 06:29 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:50 17:09 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Birstall Smithies Moor Ln White Lee Road (NE bound) 05:05 05:35 05:49 06:01 06:16 06:29 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:10 17:32 18:01 18:30 19:19 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Birstall Smithies Moor Lane Smithies Moor Rise 05:06 05:36 05:50 06:02 06:17 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:11 17:33 18:02 18:31 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Birstall Smithies Moor Lane Bradford Rd 05:07 05:37 05:51 06:03 06:18 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:12 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Birstall Smithies Lane John St 05:07 05:37 05:51 06:04 06:19 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:13 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Birstall Market Place (stop C) 05:08 05:38 05:52 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:13 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Birstall, after Gelderd Road Nelson St 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:06 06:21 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:14 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Birstall, adj Gelderd Road The Green 05:10 05:40 05:54 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:32 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:16 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Birstall Gelderd Rd Dark Lane (N bound) 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:17 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Birstall Retail Park, opp Gelderd Rd Pheasant Drive 05:12 05:42 05:56 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Holden Ing Way 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Retail Park (N bound) 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Gildersome East View 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Gildersome, opp Briarfield Gardens 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Gildersome, opp Finkle Lane 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Gildersome Ch St 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Gildersome Green 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:48 18:17 18:46 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Gildersome, adj Harthill 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:17 06:32 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Gildersome Branch End 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:32 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:43 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Gildersome Woodlands Hotel 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:51 18:20 18:49 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Gildersome, opp Rooms Lane 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Gildersome Cottingley Springs 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Beeston Royds Gelderd Rd Cemetery 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Beeston Royds Hill Top 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Beeston Royds City Park Ind Est (N bound) 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Wortley, after Wheatsheaf Junction 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Wortley, at Gelderd Business Pk 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Wortley Lowfields Road 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Wortley Bracken Court 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Wortley, on Domestic Road 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Holbeck Lane (opp) 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Holbeck Spence Lane 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Holbeck Springwell Street 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:08 18:37 19:04 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Holbeck Globe Road 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:09 18:38 19:05 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Leeds Wellington P 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Leeds Wellington O 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:11 18:39 19:07 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Leeds City Square B 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:13 18:41 19:08 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Leeds City Square L 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:14 18:41 19:09 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Leeds Trinity R 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:14 18:42 19:09 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Leeds Victoria I 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:16 18:43 19:10 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Leeds Bus Stn stand 10 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:19 18:46 19:13 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55

Leeds - Huddersfield

Leeds Bus Stn stand 10 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Leeds Victoria Q 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Leeds Trinity N 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Leeds Wellington L 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Leeds Wellington M 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Leeds Wellington N 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Holbeck, at Globe Road 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Holbeck, at Springwell Street 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Holbeck, on Spence Lane 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Wortley Domestic Road 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Wortley Bracken Court 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Wortley, adj Lowfields Road 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Wortley Gelderd Business Pk 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Wortley Wheatsheaf Junction 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Beeston Royds City Park Ind Est 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Beeston Royds Hill Top (N bound) 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Beeston Royds Gelderd Rd Cemetery (S bound) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Gildersome, opp Cottingley Springs 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Gildersome Rooms Lane (near) 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:47 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Gildersome, at Woodlands Hotel 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Gildersome Branch End 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Gildersome, opp Harthill 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Gildersome Green (W bound) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Gildersome Ch St (S bound) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Gildersome Finkle Lane 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Gildersome Briarfield Gardens 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Gildersome, at East View 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Retail Park 05:30 06:00 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Bankwood Way 05:31 06:01 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Pheasant Drive 05:32 06:02 06:23 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Birstall Gelderd Rd Dark Lane (S bound) 05:32 06:02 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Birstall Gelderd Road The Green 05:33 06:03 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Birstall, before Gelderd Road Nelson St 05:35 06:05 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Birstall Market Place (stop D) 05:35 06:05 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Birstall Smithies Lane Bradford Rd 05:36 06:06 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Birstall, adj Smithies Moor Lane Smithies Moor Rise 05:37 06:07 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:10 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Birstall Smithies Moor Ln White Lee Road 05:39 06:09 06:30 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:11 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
White Lee Road (W bound) 05:39 06:09 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
White Lee, adj Leeds Old Road Priestley Ave 05:40 06:10 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:13 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Heckmondwike, adj Leeds Old Road Scott Ave 05:41 06:11 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Heckmondwike Leeds Old Rd Alma Lane 05:41 06:11 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Heckmondwike, adj Nunroyd Dale Lane 05:42 06:12 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:16 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Heckmondwike, opp Jeremy Ln Ings Road 05:43 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Heckmondwike Jeremy Lane Claremont (stop) 05:44 06:14 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H4) 05:46 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:17 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
05:09 05:29 05:48 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:25 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:41 16:12 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:18 18:42 19:19 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Liversedge, adj Union Street Parker St 05:10 05:30 05:49 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:26 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:42 16:13 16:45 17:18 17:47 18:19 18:43 19:20 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Liversedge Union Rd Granville Street (stop) 05:10 05:30 05:49 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:26 07:52 08:26 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:20 18:44 19:20 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Liversedge Huddersfield Rd Union Road 05:11 05:31 05:50 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:28 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:45 16:16 16:47 17:20 17:49 18:21 18:45 19:22 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Huddersfield Rd Liversedge Hall Lane (adj) 05:12 05:32 05:51 06:21 06:42 06:58 07:29 07:55 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:46 16:17 16:49 17:22 17:50 18:22 18:46 19:23 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Norristhorpe, adj Huddersfield Road Lineham Court 05:13 05:33 05:52 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:29 07:55 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:47 16:18 16:50 17:23 17:51 18:23 18:47 19:23 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Roberttown Yew Tree (W bound) 05:13 05:33 05:52 06:22 06:43 06:59 07:30 07:56 08:30 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:48 16:19 16:51 17:24 17:52 18:24 18:48 19:24 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Roberttown Lumb Lane Lincoln Ave 05:14 05:34 05:53 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:31 07:57 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:49 16:20 16:51 17:24 17:52 18:24 18:48 19:25 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Roberttown New Inn 05:14 05:34 05:53 06:23 06:44 07:00 07:32 07:58 08:32 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:50 16:21 16:53 17:26 17:53 18:25 18:49 19:26 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Roberttown Church Rd Community Centre 05:15 05:35 05:54 06:24 06:45 07:01 07:32 07:58 08:32 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:26 17:54 18:26 18:50 19:26 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Roberttown, after Church Road Commonside 05:16 05:36 05:55 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:33 08:00 08:34 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:52 16:23 16:55 17:28 17:55 18:27 18:51 19:27 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hartshead Church Road Prospect View 05:16 05:36 05:55 06:25 06:46 07:02 07:34 08:00 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:53 16:24 16:56 17:29 17:56 18:28 18:52 19:28 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Fall Ln Hartshead Lane (opp) 05:18 05:38 05:57 06:27 06:48 07:04 07:36 08:02 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:55 16:26 16:58 17:31 17:58 18:30 18:54 19:30 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hartshead, adj Fall Lane Prospect Rd 05:19 05:39 05:58 06:28 06:49 07:05 07:37 08:04 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:57 16:28 17:00 17:33 17:59 18:31 18:55 19:31 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Fall Lane Hartshead Hall Ln 05:19 05:39 05:58 06:28 06:49 07:05 07:37 08:05 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:58 16:29 17:01 17:33 17:59 18:31 18:55 19:31 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Roberttown, opp Far Common Rd Fall Road 05:20 05:40 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:06 07:38 08:06 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:59 16:30 17:02 17:34 18:00 18:32 18:56 19:32 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Mirfield, adj The White Gate PH 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:07 07:39 08:07 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 16:00 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:01 18:33 18:57 19:33 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Mirfield Leeds Rd Far Common Road 05:21 05:41 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:08 07:40 08:07 08:41 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 16:00 16:31 17:03 17:36 18:02 18:33 18:57 19:33 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Mirfield Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road 05:22 05:42 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:09 07:41 08:09 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 16:02 16:33 17:05 17:37 18:03 18:35 18:59 19:34 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge Road 05:23 05:43 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:10 07:42 08:10 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:38 18:04 18:36 19:00 19:35 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (S bound) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:12 07:44 08:12 08:45 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 16:05 16:36 17:08 17:40 18:06 18:37 19:01 19:36 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bradley, before Leeds Rd Station Rd 05:25 05:45 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:13 07:45 08:14 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 16:07 16:38 17:10 17:41 18:07 18:39 19:03 19:37 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands (S bound) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:14 07:46 08:14 08:47 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 16:07 16:38 17:10 17:42 18:08 18:39 19:03 19:38 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:47 08:15 08:48 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:08 16:39 17:11 17:43 18:09 18:40 19:04 19:38 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (opp) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:36 06:57 07:15 07:47 08:16 08:49 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:09 16:40 17:12 17:43 18:09 18:40 19:04 19:39 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:36 06:57 07:16 07:48 08:17 08:50 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:44 18:10 18:41 19:05 19:39 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Deighton Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:16 07:48 08:17 08:50 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:44 18:10 18:41 19:05 19:40 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Deighton, adj Leeds Rd Woodland Road 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:17 07:49 08:18 08:51 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:11 16:42 17:14 17:45 18:11 18:42 19:06 19:40 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:18 07:50 08:19 08:52 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:46 18:12 18:43 19:07 19:41 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bradley Mills, opp Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:19 07:52 08:21 08:54 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:13 16:44 17:16 17:47 18:13 18:44 19:08 19:42 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:21 07:54 08:23 08:56 09:22 09:51 10:21 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:45 19:09 19:43 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road (W bound) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:23 09:52 10:22 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:16 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:46 19:10 19:44 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bradley Mills, at Leeds Road Retail Park 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:23 07:57 08:26 08:59 09:24 09:53 10:23 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:17 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:47 19:11 19:45 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:24 07:58 08:27 09:00 09:25 09:54 10:24 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:18 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:45 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:25 07:59 08:28 09:01 09:26 09:55 10:25 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:19 16:50 17:22 17:51 18:17 18:48 19:12 19:46 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:26 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:27 09:56 10:26 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:20 16:51 17:23 17:52 18:18 18:49 19:13 19:47 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Gasworks Street 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:28 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:29 09:58 10:28 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:22 16:53 17:25 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:48 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Huddersfield Leeds Road Great Northern St 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:29 09:58 10:28 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:22 16:53 17:25 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:48 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Huddersfield Northumberland Street (stop P2) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:31 10:00 10:30 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:24 16:55 17:27 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:15 19:49 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:33 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:27 16:58 17:30 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:52 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WRAY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 11 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire