bustimes.org

229 - Huddersfield - Leeds

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Leeds - Huddersfield

Huddersfield Bus Station stand Z 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:16 07:40 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:59 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S4) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:17 07:41 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:00 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:19 07:43 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:03 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:20 07:44 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:05 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:21 07:45 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:06 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Retail Park 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:22 07:46 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:07 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:22 07:46 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:08 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:23 07:47 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:08 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square (NE-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:23 07:47 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:09 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bradley Mills, adj Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:24 07:48 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:10 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta (N-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:25 07:49 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:12 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:26 07:50 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:13 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Deighton, at Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:27 07:51 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:14 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Deighton, opp Leeds Rd Neptune Way 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:27 07:51 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:15 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (adj) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:28 07:52 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:16 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est (opp) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:29 07:53 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:16 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:30 07:54 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:18 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bradley, opp Leeds Rd Station Rd 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:31 07:55 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:19 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (N-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:32 07:56 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Mirfield, opp Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:34 07:58 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mirfield Leeds Rd Far Common Road (E-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:36 08:00 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Mirfield, opp The White Gate PH 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:36 08:00 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Roberttown Far Common Rd Fall Road (N-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:37 08:01 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Fall Lane Hartshead Hall Ln (adj) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:38 08:02 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:28 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hartshead Fall Lane Prospect Rd 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:39 08:03 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Fall Ln Hartshead Lane (N-bound) 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:39 08:04 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hartshead Church Road Clough Ln 05:29 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:41 08:06 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Roberttown Church Road Commonside 05:30 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:42 08:07 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Roberttown, adj Church Rd Community Centre 05:31 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:43 08:08 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Roberttown, at New Inn 05:31 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:43 08:09 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:36 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Roberttown Lumb Lane Lincoln Ave (stop) 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:44 08:10 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Roberttown Yew Tree (N-bound) 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:45 08:11 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Norristhorpe Huddersfield Road Lineham Court 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:45 08:12 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Huddersfield Rd Liversedge Hall Lane 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:46 08:12 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Liversedge, opp Huddersfield Rd Union Road 05:35 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:47 08:14 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Liversedge Union Rd Granville Street 05:36 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:48 08:15 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Liversedge Union Street Parker St 05:37 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:49 08:16 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H2) 05:39 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:51 08:19 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H2) 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:18 18:46 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Heckmondwike, opp Jeremy Lane Claremont 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:20 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Heckmondwike, at Jeremy Ln Ings Road 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Heckmondwike Nunroyd Dale Lane 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:22 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Heckmondwike Nunroyd Greenfields 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:23 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Heckmondwike, adj Leeds Old Rd Alma Lane 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:24 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Heckmondwike Leeds Old Road Scott Ave 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:24 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
White Lee Leeds Old Road Priestley Ave 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
White Lee Road 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Birstall Smithies Moor Ln White Lee Road (NE-bound) 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Birstall Smithies Moor Lane Smithies Moor Rise 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17
Birstall Smithies Moor Lane Bradford Rd 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:31 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Birstall Smithies Lane John St 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:31 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Birstall Market Place (stop C) 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:33 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Birstall, after Gelderd Road Nelson St 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Birstall, adj Gelderd Road The Green 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Birstall Gelderd Rd Dark Lane (N-bound) 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Birstall Retail Park, opp Gelderd Rd Pheasant Drive 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:38 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Holden Ing Way 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:40 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Retail Park (N-bound) 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:40 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Gildersome East View 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:45 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Gildersome, opp Briarfield Gardens 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:45 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Gildersome, opp Finkle Lane 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:46 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Gildersome Ch St 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:19 18:47 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Gildersome Green 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:47 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Gildersome, adj Harthill 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:32 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:21 18:48 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Gildersome Branch End 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:22 18:49 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Gildersome Woodlands Hotel 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:58 18:23 18:50 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Gildersome, opp Rooms Lane 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:25 18:52 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Gildersome Cottingley Springs 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:30 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:27 18:54 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Beeston Royds Gelderd Rd Cemetery 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:28 18:54 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Beeston Royds Hill Top 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:23 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:30 18:56 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Beeston Royds City Park Ind Est (N-bound) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:24 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Wortley, after Wheatsheaf Junction 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:25 09:43 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:32 18:58 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Wortley, at Gelderd Business Pk 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:26 09:44 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:33 18:58 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Wortley Lowfields Road 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:36 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:58 09:11 09:27 09:46 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Wortley Bracken Court 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:59 09:12 09:28 09:46 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Wortley, on Domestic Road 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:50 08:05 08:16 08:31 08:44 09:00 09:13 09:29 09:48 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:37 19:01 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Holbeck Lane (opp) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:02 09:15 09:31 09:49 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Holbeck Spence Lane 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:32 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:39 19:03 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Holbeck Springwell Street 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:03 09:16 09:32 09:51 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:40 19:04 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Holbeck Globe Road 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:04 09:17 09:33 09:51 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Leeds Wellington P 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:41 06:59 07:17 07:34 07:55 08:10 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:05 09:17 09:33 09:52 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:41 19:05 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Leeds Wellington O 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:35 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:06 09:18 09:34 09:53 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:42 19:06 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Leeds Wellington J 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:07 09:19 09:35 09:54 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:43 19:07 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Leeds City Square L 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:08 09:20 09:36 09:55 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:44 19:08 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Leeds Trinity R 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:38 08:01 08:16 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:08 09:21 09:37 09:56 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:45 19:08 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Leeds Bus Stn stand 9 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:47 07:06 07:24 07:42 08:05 08:20 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:12 09:24 09:40 09:59 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:48 19:11 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54

Huddersfield - Leeds

Leeds Bus Stn stand 9 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Leeds Victoria Q 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:19 07:37 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leeds Trinity N 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Leeds Wellington L 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leeds Wellington M 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Leeds Wellington N 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Holbeck, at Globe Road 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Holbeck, at Springwell Street 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Holbeck, on Spence Lane 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Wortley Domestic Road 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Wortley Bracken Court 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Wortley, adj Lowfields Road 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Wortley Gelderd Business Pk 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Wortley Wheatsheaf Junction 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:34 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Beeston Royds City Park Ind Est 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Beeston Royds Hill Top (N-bound) 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Beeston Royds Gelderd Rd Cemetery (S-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:04 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Gildersome, opp Cottingley Springs 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Gildersome, nr Rooms Lane 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Gildersome, at Woodlands Hotel 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:47 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Gildersome Branch End 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Gildersome, opp Harthill 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Gildersome Green (W-bound) 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Gildersome Ch St (S-bound) 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Gildersome Finkle Lane 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Gildersome Briarfield Gardens 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Gildersome, at East View 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Retail Park 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:21 07:36 07:57 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Bankwood Way 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Pheasant Drive 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Birstall Gelderd Rd Dark Lane (S-bound) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:50 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Birstall Gelderd Road The Green 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:26 07:41 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:49 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:46 19:01 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Birstall, before Gelderd Road Nelson St 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:27 07:42 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:50 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:47 19:02 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Birstall Market Place (stop D) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:29 07:44 08:05 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:55 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:49 19:04 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Birstall Smithies Lane Bradford Rd 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:30 07:45 08:06 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:55 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:49 19:04 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Birstall, adj Smithies Moor Lane Smithies Moor Rise 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:32 07:47 08:08 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:51 19:06 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Birstall Smithies Moor Ln White Lee Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:59 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:53 19:08 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
White Lee Road (W-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 17:00 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:54 19:09 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
White Lee, adj Leeds Old Road Priestley Ave 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:38 07:53 08:12 08:30 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 17:01 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:55 19:10 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Heckmondwike, adj Leeds Old Road Scott Ave 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:39 07:54 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:02 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:56 19:11 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Heckmondwike Leeds Old Rd Alma Lane 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:40 07:55 08:14 08:32 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:48 18:57 19:12 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Heckmondwike, adj Nunroyd Dale Lane 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:34 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:05 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:50 18:59 19:14 19:22 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Heckmondwike, opp Jeremy Ln Ings Road 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:18 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:06 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:00 19:15 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
Heckmondwike Jeremy Lane Claremont (stop) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:07 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:01 19:16 19:24 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H4) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:10 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:04 19:19 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H4) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:24 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Liversedge, adj Union Street Parker St 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:25 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Liversedge Union Rd Granville Street (stop) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:26 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Liversedge Huddersfield Rd Union Road 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:27 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Huddersfield Rd Liversedge Hall Lane (adj) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:28 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Norristhorpe, adj Huddersfield Road Lineham Court 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:29 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Roberttown Yew Tree (W-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:30 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Roberttown Lumb Lane Lincoln Ave 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:30 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:29 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Roberttown New Inn 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:31 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:55 19:30 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Roberttown Church Rd Community Centre 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:32 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Roberttown, after Church Road Commonside 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:33 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Hartshead Church Road Prospect View 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:34 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:32 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Fall Ln Hartshead Lane (opp) 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:36 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hartshead, adj Fall Lane Prospect Rd 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:37 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Fall Lane Hartshead Hall Ln 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:03 07:33 08:07 08:38 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Roberttown, opp Far Common Rd Fall Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Mirfield, adj The White Gate PH 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Mirfield Leeds Rd Far Common Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:05 07:36 08:11 08:40 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Mirfield Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:07 07:39 08:14 08:42 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:38 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:08 07:40 08:16 08:43 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:39 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (S-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:10 07:42 08:18 08:45 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:40 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bradley, before Leeds Rd Station Rd 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:12 07:44 08:21 08:47 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:41 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands (S-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:12 07:45 08:22 08:47 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:13 07:46 08:23 08:48 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:42 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (opp) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:14 07:47 08:24 08:49 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:15 07:48 08:26 08:50 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:43 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Deighton Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:15 07:49 08:27 08:50 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:44 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Deighton, adj Leeds Rd Woodland Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:16 07:50 08:27 08:51 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:44 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:17 07:51 08:29 08:52 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:45 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bradley Mills, opp Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:19 07:53 08:31 08:54 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:46 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:20 07:56 08:33 08:56 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:48 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road (W-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:22 07:57 08:34 08:57 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:49 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bradley Mills, at Leeds Road Retail Park 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:23 07:59 08:36 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:50 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:24 08:01 08:37 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:51 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:25 08:02 08:38 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:52 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:26 08:03 08:39 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:53 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Gasworks Street 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:28 08:06 08:41 09:04 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:55 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Huddersfield Leeds Road Great Northern St 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:29 08:07 08:42 09:05 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:55 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Huddersfield Northumberland Street (stop P2) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:30 08:09 08:44 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:57 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:34 08:14 08:48 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:26 20:00 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire