bustimes.org

22A - St Ives - Woodhurst

A service operated by Vectare

Map

Saturdays

St Ives - Woodhurst

St Ives Bus Station (Bay 2) 11:45 14:45
St Ives East Street (near) 11:45 14:45
St Ives, opp Little Farthing Close 11:46 14:46
St Ives Russet Close (near) 11:47 14:47
Needingworth, opp Church Street 11:55 14:55
Needingworth Townsend Road (near) 11:55 14:55
Needingworth Bluntisham Road (opp 3) 11:56 14:56
Bluntisham, opp Rectory Road 11:59 14:59
Bluntisham High Street (o/s 26a) 12:00 15:00
Bluntisham, opp St Mary's Road 12:00 15:00
Bluntisham, opp St Mary's Close 12:01 15:01
Earith, opp Marina 12:04 15:04
Earith Chapel Lane (near) 12:05 15:05
Earith, opp Adelaide Walk 12:06 15:06
Earith Parrens Road (opp 1) 12:06 15:06
Earith School Road (near) 12:07 15:07
Earith Greenfields (o/s 146) 12:07 15:07
Colne, opp Dunholt Way 12:12 15:12
Colne, opp East Street 12:13 15:13
Colne, opp Earith Road 12:13 15:13
Somersham Colne Road (near) 12:19 15:19
Somersham, opp Windsor Gardens 12:19 15:19
Somersham, opp Springfield 12:20 15:20
Somersham, opp Ibbott Crescent 12:20 15:20
Somersham, opp Loftsteads 12:20 15:20
Somersham Coronation Avenue (near) 12:21 15:21
Somersham, opp Parkhall Road 12:23 15:23
Somersham, opp King Street 12:24 15:24
Somersham West End (near) 12:25 15:25
Pidley cum Fenton Crossroads (near) 12:27 15:27
Pidley cum Fenton, opp Warboys Road 09:37 12:28 15:28
Pidley cum Fenton, opp Fen Road 09:38 12:29 15:29
Fenton End Fenton Road (N-bound) 09:40 12:31 15:31
Warboys Madecroft (near) 09:41 12:32 15:32
Warboys High Street (o/s 48) 09:41 12:32 15:32
Warboys Church Road (near) 09:42 12:33 15:33
Old Hurst, opp Holborn Farm 09:45 12:36 15:36
Old Hurst Warboys Road (near) 09:46 12:37 15:37
Old Hurst, opp Lancaster Close 09:47 12:38 15:38
Woodhurst, opp The Chapel 09:51 12:42 15:42

Woodhurst - St Ives

Woodhurst, o/s The Chapel 10:00 13:00
Old Hurst Lancaster Close (near) 10:04 13:04
Old Hurst, opp Warboys Road 10:04 13:04
Old Hurst Holborn Farm (near) 10:06 13:06
Warboys, opp Church Road 10:09 13:09
Warboys High Street (opp 44) 10:09 13:09
Warboys, opp Madecroft 10:09 13:09
Fenton End Fenton Road (S-bound) 10:10 13:10
Pidley cum Fenton Fen Road (near) 10:13 13:13
Pidley cum Fenton Warboys Road (near) 10:14 13:14
Pidley cum Fenton, opp Crossroads 10:15 13:15
Somersham, opp West End 10:18 13:18
Somersham, opp Church Street 10:19 13:19
Somersham, opp Coronation Avenue 10:20 13:20
Somersham Loftsteads (near) 10:21 13:21
Somersham Ibbott Crescent (near) 10:22 13:22
Somersham Springfield (near) 10:23 13:23
Somersham Windsor Gardens (near) 10:23 13:23
Somersham, opp Colne Road 10:24 13:24
Colne Earith Road (near) 10:28 13:28
Colne East Street (near) 10:29 13:29
Colne Dunholt Way (near) 10:29 13:29
Earith Greenfields (opp 146) 10:34 13:34
Earith, opp School Road 10:35 13:35
Earith Parrens Road (o/s 1) 10:35 13:35
Earith Adelaide Walk (near) 10:36 13:36
Earith, opp Chapel Lane 10:37 13:37
Earith Marina (near) 10:38 13:38
Bluntisham St Mary's Close (near) 10:40 13:40
Bluntisham St Mary's Road (near) 10:41 13:41
Bluntisham High Street (o/s 23) 10:42 13:42
Bluntisham Rectory Road (near) 10:42 13:42
Needingworth Bluntisham Road (o/s 3) 10:45 13:45
Needingworth, opp Townsend Road 10:46 13:46
Needingworth Church Street (near) 10:47 13:47
St Ives, opp Russet Close 10:54 13:54
St Ives Little Farthing Close (near) 10:54 13:54
St Ives Bus Station (Bay 2) 10:57 13:57

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Vectare/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 29 April 2022

Possibly similar services

Vectare