Bus Times

23 - Crawley - Horsham - Worthing

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Crawley - Horsham - Worthing

Crawley Bus Station (Stand F) 05:46 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:25 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:46 15:35 16:15 17:25 17:55 18:30 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:45
Crawley Broadway (Stand Q) 05:46 06:10 06:31 06:53 07:26 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:47 15:36 16:16 17:26 17:56 18:31 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:46
Crawley Orchard Street (S-bound) 05:47 06:11 06:32 06:54 07:27 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:48 15:38 16:18 17:28 17:57 18:32 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:47
West Green, adj Ifield Road Asda 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:28 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:49 15:39 16:18 17:29 17:58 18:33 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:47
West Green, opp The Swan 05:47 06:12 06:33 06:55 07:28 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:49 15:40 16:19 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:48
West Green, adj Newlands Road 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:29 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:50 15:41 16:20 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:48
Southgate, opp Goffs Park 05:48 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:31 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:52 15:42 16:21 17:32 18:01 18:36 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:49
Gossops Green Cheals Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:49 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:33 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:54 15:46 16:24 17:35 18:04 18:38 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:51
Bewbush, adj Admiral Walk 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:35 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:56 15:47 16:26 17:37 18:05 18:40 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:52
Bewbush, adj Jewel Walk 06:17 06:38 07:00 07:35 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:56 15:49 16:27 17:38 18:06 18:40 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:53
Bewbush, opp Ellman Road 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:37 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:58 15:50 16:29 17:39 18:08 18:42 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:54
Bewbush, opp Colwyn Close 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:38 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:59 15:51 16:30 17:41 18:09 18:43 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:55
Bewbush, at Dorsten Square 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:39 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:00 15:53 16:31 17:42 18:10 18:44 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:56
Bewbush, opp Wesley Close 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:39 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:00 15:53 16:31 17:42 18:10 18:44 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:56
Bewbush, adj Warrington Close 06:20 06:41 07:04 07:40 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:00 15:54 16:32 17:43 18:11 18:45 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:56
Bewbush, adj Redditch Close 06:21 06:42 07:04 07:40 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:01 15:54 16:32 17:43 18:11 18:45 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:57
Faygate Kilnwood Vale (SW-bound) 06:23 06:45 07:08 07:44 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:04 15:58 16:36 17:47 18:15 18:49 19:13 19:38 20:08 21:00
Bewbush Breezehurst Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:50
Faygate, adj Holmbush Farm Layby 05:54 06:24 06:46 07:09 07:46 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:05 15:59 16:37 17:49 18:16 18:50 19:39
Faygate Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:48 07:11 07:48 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:07 16:01 16:39 17:51 18:18 18:52 19:40
Faygate, opp The Cherry Tree 05:56 06:26 06:48 07:11 07:48 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:07 16:01 16:39 17:51 18:18 18:52 19:40
Roffey, adj The Norfolk Arms 05:59 06:29 06:51 07:14 07:52 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:11 16:05 16:43 17:55 18:21 18:55 19:43
Roffey Corner (o/s 246) 06:00 06:30 06:52 07:15 07:53 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:12 16:06 16:44 17:56 18:22 18:56 19:44
Roffey, opp Leith View Road 06:00 06:30 06:52 07:15 07:54 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:12 16:06 16:44 17:56 18:22 18:56 19:44
Roffey, adj The Star 06:01 06:31 06:53 07:16 07:55 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:13 16:07 16:45 17:57 18:23 18:57 19:45
Roffey, opp Millthorpe Road 06:01 06:32 06:54 07:16 07:56 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:14 16:08 16:46 17:58 18:23 18:57 19:45
Horsham, after Kings Road Roundabout 06:02 06:33 06:55 07:17 07:57 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:15 16:09 16:47 17:59 18:24 18:58 19:46
Horsham, adj Kingslea Primary School 06:03 06:34 06:56 07:18 07:59 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:17 16:11 16:49 18:01 18:25 18:59 19:47
Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 06:05 06:36 06:58 07:20 08:02 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:19 16:13 16:51 18:03 18:27 19:01 19:49
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 06:07 06:38 07:00 07:22 08:04 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:21 16:15 16:53 18:05 18:29 19:03 19:51
Horsham Bus Station (Bay B) 06:09 06:41 07:03 07:25 08:07 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:24 16:18 16:56 18:08 18:31 19:05 19:53
Horsham Bus Station (Bay B) 06:10 07:06 08:12 09:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:29 16:24 17:01 18:12
Horsham Carfax (Stop H) 06:10 07:07 08:13 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:30 16:25 17:02 18:13
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 06:11 07:08 08:14 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:31 16:26 17:03 18:14
Horsham, adj Cricketfield Road 06:12 07:09 08:15 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:33 16:28 17:05 18:16
Horsham, opp Larksfield 06:12 07:10 08:16 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:34 16:29 17:06 18:17
Tower Hill, opp Salisbury Road 06:13 07:11 08:18 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:36 16:31 17:08 18:19
Hop Oast, adj Golf Club 06:13 07:12 08:19 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:37 16:32 17:09 18:20
Hop Oast, at Horsham Park and Ride 09:23 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:38 16:33 17:10 18:21
Southwater, adj Warnham Gate 07:14 08:21 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:40 16:35 17:12 18:23
Southwater Street (adj) 07:16 08:22 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:42 16:36 17:13 18:24
Southwater, adj Roundstone Caravan Park 07:16 08:23 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:43 16:37 17:14 18:25
The Southwater Junior Academy (o/s) 07:17 08:24 09:28 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:43 16:38 17:15 18:26
Southwater, adj Lintot Square 07:18 08:25 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:45 16:39 17:16 18:27
Southwater, opp The Cock Inn 07:18 08:25 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:45 16:39 17:16 18:27
Southwater, opp College Road 07:18 08:25 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:45 16:39 17:16 18:27
Southwater, opp Shipley Road 07:19 08:26 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:46 16:40 17:17 18:28
Southwater Cripplegate Corner (SE-bound) 07:20 08:27 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:47 16:41 17:18 18:29
West Grinstead Buckbarn Crossroads (S-bound) 06:20 07:24 08:30 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:50 16:44 17:21 18:32
West Grinstead, adj Partridge Green Turn 06:22 07:26 08:32 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:52 16:46 17:23 18:33
Dial Post, opp Perryland Farm 06:26 07:30 08:35 09:39 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:55 16:49 17:26 18:37
Ashington, adj Basing Cottage 06:27 07:32 08:36 09:40 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:56 16:50 17:27 18:38
Ashington, opp Rectory Lane 06:29 07:35 08:39 09:43 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:59 16:53 17:30 18:40
Ashington, opp Hillcrest Drive 06:29 07:35 08:39 09:43 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:59 16:53 17:30 18:40
Ashington, opp The Red Lion 06:30 07:36 08:40 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:00 16:54 17:31 18:41
Washington, opp Rock Road 06:32 07:40 08:43 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:03 16:57 17:36 18:46
Washington, opp Recreation Ground 07:42 08:45 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:05 16:59 17:38 18:48
Washington, opp Stocks Mead 07:42 08:45 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:05 16:59 17:38 18:48
Washington Bostal (S-bound) 07:43 08:46 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:06 17:00 17:39 18:49
Findon Place (opp) 06:37 07:47 08:50 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:09 17:04 17:43 18:53
Findon, adj Nepcote Corner 06:38 07:50 08:53 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:11 17:06 17:45 18:55
Findon Valley, adj May Tree Avenue 06:39 07:52 08:55 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:12 17:07 17:46 18:55
Findon Valley, opp Downside Avenue 06:39 07:52 08:55 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:13 17:08 17:47 18:56
Findon Valley, adj Central Avenue 06:40 07:53 08:56 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:13 17:09 17:47 18:56
Findon Valley, adj Cissbury Avenue 06:40 07:54 08:57 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:14 17:09 17:48 18:57
Findon Valley, opp Hillview Rise 06:40 07:55 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:14 17:10 17:48 18:57
Findon Valley, adj Allendale Avenue 06:41 07:56 08:59 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:15 17:10 17:49 18:58
Findon Valley, adj Mayfield Close 06:41 07:57 09:00 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:16 17:11 17:50 18:58
Offington, opp Durrington Cemetery 06:42 07:57 09:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:16 17:12 17:50 18:59
Offington Corner (E-bound) 06:42 07:58 09:01 10:02 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:17 17:12 17:51 18:59
Offington Drive (opp) 06:42 07:59 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:17 17:13 17:51 19:00
Offington, adj Hillside Avenue 06:43 07:59 09:02 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:18 17:13 17:52 19:00
Broadwater Grove Lodge Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:44 08:02 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:19 17:15 17:53 19:01
Broadwater Green (opp) 06:44 08:02 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:20 17:16 17:54 19:02
Broadwater, adj Cricketers Parade 06:44 08:03 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:20 17:16 17:54 19:02
Broadwater, adj Church 06:45 08:04 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:21 17:17 17:55 19:03
Broadwater, adj Manor Sports Ground 06:45 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:22 17:18 17:56 19:03
Worthing, adj Cecilian Avenue 06:46 08:06 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:23 17:19 17:57 19:04
Worthing Broadwater Bridge (S-bound) 06:47 08:07 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:24 17:20 17:58 19:05
Worthing, adj Lennox Road 06:48 08:08 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:25 17:21 17:59 19:06
Worthing, opp Town Hall 06:48 08:09 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:26 17:22 18:00 19:06
Worthing South Street (Stop K) 06:50 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:28 17:24 18:02 19:08
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop F) 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:29 17:25 18:03 19:09
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Worthing - Horsham - Crawley

Worthing Marine Parade (Stop E) 08:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:41 17:39 18:15 19:19
Worthing South Street (Stop J) 06:57 08:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:44 17:41 18:17 19:21
Worthing, o/s Town Hall 06:58 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:46 17:42 18:18 19:22
Worthing, opp Lennox Road 06:58 08:32 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:47 17:43 18:19 19:22
Worthing Broadwater Bridge (N-bound) 07:00 08:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:49 17:45 18:20 19:23
Worthing, opp Cecilian Avenue 07:00 08:34 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:51 17:46 18:21 19:24
Broadwater, opp Manor Sports Ground 07:01 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:40 16:53 17:47 18:22 19:25
Broadwater, opp Church 07:03 08:37 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:42 16:55 17:49 18:24 19:26
Broadwater Green (adj) 07:03 08:37 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:42 16:55 17:49 18:24 19:26
Broadwater Grove Lodge Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:04 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:56 17:50 18:25 19:27
Offington, opp Hillside Avenue 07:05 08:39 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:44 16:57 17:51 18:26 19:28
Offington Drive (adj) 07:05 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:58 17:52 18:26 19:28
Offington, adj Durrington Cemetery 07:06 08:40 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:45 16:59 17:52 18:27 19:29
Findon Valley, opp Mayfield Close 07:06 08:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 17:00 17:53 18:28 19:29
Findon Valley, opp Allendale Avenue 07:07 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 17:00 17:54 18:28 19:30
Findon Valley, adj Hillview Rise 07:07 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:47 17:01 17:54 18:29 19:30
Findon Valley, opp Cissbury Avenue 07:07 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 17:01 17:55 18:29 19:30
Findon Valley, opp Central Avenue 07:08 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:48 17:02 17:55 18:30 19:31
Findon Valley, adj Downside Avenue 07:08 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 17:03 17:56 18:30 19:31
Findon Valley, opp May Tree Avenue 07:09 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 17:03 17:56 18:30 19:32
Findon Valley, adj Bost Hill 07:09 08:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:49 17:03 17:56 18:31 19:32
Findon, opp Nepcote Corner 07:09 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:04 17:57 18:31 19:32
Findon Place (adj) 07:11 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 17:06 17:59 18:33 19:34
Washington Bostal (N-bound) 07:16 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:11 18:04 18:38 19:39
Washington, adj Stocks Mead 07:17 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:12 18:05 18:39 19:40
Washington, adj Recreation Ground 07:18 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:13 18:06 18:40 19:41
Spring Gardens (adj) 07:20 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:15 18:08 18:42 19:43
Spring Gardens, o/s Kate's Cakes 07:20 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:15 18:08 18:42 19:43
Ashington, adj Mill Lane 07:22 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:17 18:10 18:44 19:45
Ashington, o/s The Red Lion 07:23 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:18 18:11 18:45 19:46
Ashington, adj Hillcrest Drive 07:23 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:18 18:11 18:45 19:46
Ashington, adj Rectory Lane 07:23 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:18 18:11 18:45 19:46
Ashington, opp Basing Cottage 07:26 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:20 18:13 18:47 19:48
Dial Post, adj Perryland Farm 07:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:21 18:14 18:48 19:49
West Grinstead, opp Partridge Green Turn 07:32 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:25 18:18 18:52 19:52
West Grinstead Buckbarn Crossroads (N-bound) 07:34 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:27 18:20 18:54 19:53
Southwater Cripplegate Corner (NW-bound) 07:38 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:30 18:23 18:57 19:56
Southwater, adj Shipley Road 07:39 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:30 18:23 18:57 19:56
Southwater, adj College Road 07:40 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:31 18:24 18:58 19:57
Southwater, o/s The Cock Inn 07:41 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:31 18:24 18:58 19:57
Southwater, opp Lintot Square 07:42 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:32 18:25 18:59 19:58
The Southwater Junior Academy (opp) 07:42 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:32 18:25 18:59 19:58
Southwater, opp Roundstone Caravan Park 07:43 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:33 18:26 19:00 19:59
Southwater Street (opp) 07:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:34 18:27 19:01 19:59
Southwater, opp Warnham Gate 07:45 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:35 18:28 19:02 20:00
Hop Oast, at Horsham Park and Ride 08:39 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23
Tower Hill, adj Salisbury Road 07:48 08:40 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:38 18:31 19:05 20:03
Horsham, adj Larksfield 07:50 08:41 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:39 18:32 19:06 20:04
Horsham, opp Cricketfield Road 07:50 08:41 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:39 18:32 19:06 20:04
Horsham Bus Station (Bay D) 07:52 08:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:41 18:34 19:08 20:06
Horsham Bus Station (Bay D) 07:12 07:57 08:45 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:07 17:45 18:03 18:38 19:12 20:08
Horsham Carfax (Stop J) 07:13 07:59 08:47 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:09 17:47 18:05 18:40 19:14 20:09
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 07:16 08:03 08:50 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:52 18:08 18:43 19:17 20:12
Horsham, opp Kingslea Primary School 07:17 08:04 08:51 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:53 18:09 18:44 19:18 20:13
Horsham, before Kings Road Roundabout 07:18 08:05 08:53 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:54 18:10 18:45 19:19 20:14
Roffey, opp Forest Hospital 07:19 08:06 08:54 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:55 18:11 18:46 19:20 20:15
Roffey, opp The Star 07:20 08:07 08:55 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:56 18:11 18:46 19:20 20:15
Roffey, adj Leith View Road 07:21 08:08 08:56 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:57 18:12 18:47 19:21 20:16
Roffey Corner (opp 240) 07:22 08:09 08:57 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:58 18:13 18:48 19:22 20:17
Roffey, opp The Norfolk Arms 07:22 08:09 08:57 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:58 18:13 18:48 19:22 20:17
Faygate Roundabout (NE-bound) 07:27 08:14 09:01 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:03 18:16 18:51 19:25 20:20
Faygate Kilnwood Vale (SW-bound) 06:45 07:13 07:30 08:17 09:04 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:28 18:06 18:19 18:54 19:28 20:23
Bewbush, adj Francis Edwards Way 06:47 07:16 07:33 08:20 09:07 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:31 18:09 18:22 18:57 19:30 20:25
Bewbush, adj Barlow Road 06:48 07:16 07:33 08:21 09:07 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:52 16:22 16:58 17:31 18:09 18:22 18:57 19:30 20:25
Bewbush Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:48 07:17 07:34 08:22 09:08 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:32 18:10 18:23 18:58 19:31 20:26
Bewbush, at Dorsten Square 06:49 07:18 07:35 08:23 09:09 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:54 16:24 17:00 17:33 18:11 18:24 18:59 19:32 20:27
Bewbush, adj Colwyn Close 06:50 07:19 07:36 08:24 09:10 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:55 16:25 17:01 17:34 18:12 18:25 19:00 19:33 20:28
Bewbush, adj Ellman Road 06:50 07:19 07:37 08:24 09:10 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:56 16:26 17:02 17:35 18:12 18:25 19:00 19:33 20:28
Bewbush, opp Nevile Close 06:51 07:20 07:38 08:25 09:11 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:56 16:26 17:03 17:36 18:13 18:26 19:01 19:34 20:29
Bewbush, opp Jewel Walk 06:51 07:21 07:38 08:26 09:12 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:57 16:27 17:03 17:36 18:14 18:27 19:02 19:35 20:29
Bewbush, opp Admiral Walk 06:51 07:21 07:39 08:26 09:12 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:58 16:28 17:04 17:37 18:14 18:27 19:02 19:35 20:30
Gossops Green Cheals Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:40 08:27 09:13 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:58 16:28 17:05 17:38 18:15 18:28 19:03 19:36 20:30
Southgate, adj Goffs Park 06:53 07:24 07:42 08:29 09:15 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:40 18:17 18:30 19:05 19:38 20:32
West Green, opp Newlands Road 06:54 07:24 07:43 08:30 09:16 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:02 16:32 17:08 17:41 18:18 18:30 19:05 19:38 20:33
West Green, adj The Swan 06:55 07:25 07:44 08:31 09:17 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:42 18:19 18:31 19:06 19:39 20:34
West Green, opp Ifield Road Asda 06:55 07:26 07:45 08:31 09:17 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:43 18:19 18:32 19:07 19:40 20:34
Crawley Orchard Street (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:45 08:32 09:18 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:43 18:20 18:32 19:07 19:40 20:34
Crawley Broadway (Stand T) 06:57 07:28 07:47 08:34 09:20 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:45 18:22 18:34 19:09 19:42 20:36
Crawley Bus Station (Stand B) 06:58 07:29 07:49 08:35 09:21 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:07 16:37 17:14 17:47 18:23 18:35 19:10 19:43 20:37
Operates during School Holidays

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information