Bus Times

23 - Crawley - Horsham - Worthing

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Crawley - Horsham - Worthing

Crawley Bus Station (Stand F) 06:18 06:50 07:46 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:30
Crawley Broadway (Stand Q) 06:18 06:50 07:46 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:31
Crawley Orchard Street (S-bound) 06:19 06:51 07:47 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:32
W Green, adj Ifield Road Asda 06:19 06:52 07:48 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:32
W Green, opp The Swan 06:19 06:52 07:48 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:33
W Green, adj Newlands Road 06:20 06:53 07:49 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:34
Southgate, opp Goffs Park 06:20 06:54 07:50 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:35
Gossops Green Cheals Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:21 06:56 07:52 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:23 17:23 18:22 19:37
Bewbush, adj Admiral Walk 06:57 07:53 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:38
Bewbush Breezehurst Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:22
Bewbush, adj Jewel Walk 06:57 07:53 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:39
Bewbush, opp Ellman Road 06:58 07:54 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:40
Bewbush, opp Colwyn Close 06:59 07:55 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:41
Bewbush, at Dorsten Square 07:00 07:56 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:42
Bewbush, opp Wesley Close 07:00 07:56 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:42
Bewbush, adj Warrington Close 07:00 07:56 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:42
Bewbush, adj Redditch Close 07:01 07:57 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:43
Faygate Kilnwood Vale (SW-bound) 07:04 08:00 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:53 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:46
Faygate, adj Holmbush Farm Layby 06:26 07:05 08:01 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:54 16:34 17:34 18:33
Faygate Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:28 07:07 08:03 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56 16:36 17:36 18:35
Faygate, opp The Cherry Tree 06:28 07:07 08:03 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56 16:36 17:36 18:35
Roffey, adj The Norfolk Arms 06:31 07:10 08:07 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:40 17:40 18:39
Roffey Corner (o/s 246) 06:32 07:11 08:08 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:41 17:41 18:40
Roffey, opp Leith View Road 06:32 07:11 08:08 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:41 17:41 18:40
Roffey, adj The Star 06:33 07:12 08:09 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:42 17:42 18:41
Roffey, opp Millthorpe Road 06:33 07:12 08:10 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 16:43 17:43 18:41
Horsham, after Kings Road Roundabout 06:34 07:13 08:11 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 16:44 17:44 18:42
Horsham, adj Kingslea Primary School 06:35 07:14 08:13 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 16:46 17:46 18:43
Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 06:37 07:16 08:15 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:08 16:48 17:48 18:45
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 06:39 07:18 08:17 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:50 17:50 18:47
Horsham Bus Station (Bay B) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 18:49
Horsham Bus Station (Bay B) 06:41 07:21 08:20 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:53 17:53
Horsham Bus Station (Bay B) 06:42 07:24 08:23 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:56 17:56
Horsham Carfax (Stop H) 06:42 07:25 08:24 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:57 17:57
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 06:43 07:26 08:25 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:58 17:58
Horsham, adj Cricketfield Road 06:44 07:27 08:26 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:59 17:59
Horsham, opp Larksfield 06:44 07:28 08:27 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:00 18:00
Tower Hill, opp Salisbury Road 06:45 07:29 08:28 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:02 18:01
Hop Oast, adj Golf Club 06:45 07:30 08:29 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:03 18:02
Hop Oast, at Horsham Park and Ride 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Southwater, adj Warnham Gate 07:32 08:31 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:05 18:04
Southwater Street (adj) 07:34 08:33 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:06 18:06
Southwater, adj Roundstone Caravan Park 07:34 08:33 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:07 18:06
The Southwater Junior Academy (o/s) 07:35 08:34 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:08 18:07
Southwater, adj Lintot Square 07:36 08:35 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:09 18:08
Southwater, opp The Cock Inn 07:36 08:35 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:09 18:08
Southwater, opp College Road 07:36 08:35 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:09 18:08
Southwater, opp Shipley Road 07:37 08:36 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:10 18:09
Southwater Cripplegate Corner (SE-bound) 07:38 08:37 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:11 18:10
W Grinstead Buckbarn Crossroads (S-bound) 06:52 07:40 08:40 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:14 18:13
W Grinstead, adj Partridge Green Turn 06:54 07:42 08:41 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:16 18:14
Dial Post, opp Perryland Farm 06:58 07:45 08:45 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:19 18:18
Ashington, adj Basing Cottage 06:59 07:46 08:46 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:20 18:19
Ashington, opp Rectory Lane 07:01 07:48 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:23 18:21
Ashington, opp Hillcrest Drive 07:01 07:48 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:23 18:21
Ashington, opp The Red Lion 07:02 07:49 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:24 18:22
Washington, opp Rock Road 07:04 07:52 08:51 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:27 18:25
Washington, opp Recreation Ground 07:54 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:29 18:27
Washington, opp Stocks Mead 07:54 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:29 18:27
Washington Bostal (S-bound) 07:55 08:54 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:30 18:28
Findon Place (opp) 07:09 07:58 08:58 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:33 18:31
Findon, adj Nepcote Corner 07:10 08:00 09:00 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:34 18:32
Findon Valley, adj May Tree Avenue 07:11 08:01 09:01 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:35 18:33
Findon Valley, opp Downside Avenue 07:11 08:01 09:01 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:35 18:33
Findon Valley, adj Central Avenue 07:12 08:02 09:02 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:36 18:34
Findon Valley, adj Cissbury Avenue 07:12 08:02 09:02 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:36 18:34
Findon Valley, opp Hillview Rise 07:12 08:03 09:03 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:36 18:34
Findon Valley, adj Allendale Avenue 07:13 08:03 09:03 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:37 18:35
Findon Valley, adj Mayfield Close 07:13 08:04 09:04 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:37 18:35
Offington, opp Durrington Cemetery 07:14 08:04 09:04 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:38 18:36
Offington Corner (E-bound) 07:14 08:05 09:05 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:38 18:36
Offington Drive (opp) 07:14 08:05 09:05 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:38 18:36
Offington, adj Hillside Avenue 07:15 08:06 09:06 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:39 18:37
Broadwater Grove Lodge Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:16 08:07 09:07 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:40 18:38
Broadwater Green (opp) 07:16 08:08 09:08 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:40 18:38
Broadwater, adj Cricketers Parade 07:16 08:08 09:08 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:40 18:38
Broadwater, adj Church 07:17 08:09 09:09 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:41 18:39
Broadwater, adj Manor Sports Ground 07:17 08:09 09:09 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:41 18:39
Worthing, adj Cecilian Avenue 07:18 08:10 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:42 18:40
Worthing Broadwater Bridge (S-bound) 07:19 08:11 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:42 18:40
Worthing, adj Lennox Road 07:20 08:12 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:43 18:41
Worthing, opp Town Hall 07:20 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:44 18:42
Worthing South Street (Stop K) 07:22 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:45 18:43
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop F) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:46 18:44

Worthing - Horsham - Crawley

Worthing Marine Parade (Stop E) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:28 17:58 18:54
Worthing South Street (Stop J) 07:29 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:30 18:00 18:56
Worthing, o/s Town Hall 07:29 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:31 18:01 18:57
Worthing, opp Lennox Road 07:30 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:31 18:01 18:57
Worthing Broadwater Bridge (N-bound) 07:31 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:33 18:03 18:58
Worthing, opp Cecilian Avenue 07:31 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:33 18:03 18:59
Broadwater, opp Manor Sports Ground 07:32 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:34 18:04 19:00
Broadwater, opp Church 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:36 18:06 19:01
Broadwater Green (adj) 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:36 18:06 19:01
Broadwater Grove Lodge Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:34 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:37 18:07 19:02
Offington, opp Hillside Avenue 07:34 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:38 18:08 19:03
Offington Drive (adj) 07:35 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:38 18:08 19:03
Offington, adj Durrington Cemetery 07:35 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:39 18:09 19:04
Findon Valley, opp Mayfield Close 07:36 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:39 18:09 19:04
Findon Valley, opp Allendale Avenue 07:36 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:40 18:10 19:05
Findon Valley, adj Hillview Rise 07:36 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:40 18:10 19:05
Findon Valley, opp Cissbury Avenue 07:37 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:40 18:10 19:05
Findon Valley, opp Central Avenue 07:37 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:41 18:11 19:06
Findon Valley, adj Downside Avenue 07:38 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:41 18:11 19:06
Findon Valley, opp May Tree Avenue 07:38 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:42 18:12 19:07
Findon Valley, adj Bost Hill 07:38 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:42 18:12 19:07
Findon, opp Nepcote Corner 07:39 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:42 18:12 19:07
Findon Place (adj) 07:40 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:44 18:14 19:09
Washington Bostal (N-bound) 07:44 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:49 18:19 19:13
Washington, adj Stocks Mead 07:45 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:50 18:20 19:14
Washington, adj Recreation Ground 07:46 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:51 18:21 19:15
Spring Gardens (adj) 07:48 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:53 18:23 19:17
Spring Gardens, o/s Kate's Cakes 07:48 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:53 18:23 19:17
Ashington, adj Mill Lane 07:50 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:55 18:25 19:19
Ashington, o/s The Red Lion 07:51 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:56 18:26 19:20
Ashington, adj Hillcrest Drive 07:51 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:56 18:26 19:20
Ashington, adj Rectory Lane 07:51 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:56 18:26 19:20
Ashington, opp Basing Cottage 07:53 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:58 18:28 19:22
Dial Post, adj Perryland Farm 07:54 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:59 18:29 19:23
W Grinstead, opp Partridge Green Turn 07:57 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:03 18:33 19:26
W Grinstead Buckbarn Crossroads (N-bound) 07:59 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:05 18:35 19:27
Southwater Cripplegate Corner (NW-bound) 08:02 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:08 18:38 19:30
Southwater, adj Shipley Road 08:02 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:08 18:38 19:30
Southwater, adj College Road 08:03 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09 18:39 19:31
Southwater, o/s The Cock Inn 08:03 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09 18:39 19:31
Southwater, opp Lintot Square 08:04 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:10 18:40 19:32
The Southwater Junior Academy (opp) 08:04 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:10 18:40 19:32
Southwater, opp Roundstone Caravan Park 08:05 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:11 18:41 19:33
Southwater Street (opp) 08:05 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:12 18:42 19:33
Southwater, opp Warnham Gate 08:07 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:13 18:43 19:34
Hop Oast, at Horsham Park and Ride 08:09 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Tower Hill, adj Salisbury Road 08:10 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:16 18:46 19:37
Horsham, adj Larksfield 08:12 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:17 18:47 19:38
Horsham, opp Cricketfield Road 08:12 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:17 18:47 19:38
Horsham Bus Station (Bay D) 08:14 09:23 09:58 10:23 10:58 11:23 11:58 12:23 12:58 13:23 13:58 14:23 14:58 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:19 18:49 19:40
Horsham Bus Station (Bay D) 08:17 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:22 18:52 19:42
Horsham Carfax (Stop J) 08:18 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:24 18:54 19:43
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 08:21 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:27 18:57 19:46
Horsham, opp Kingslea Primary School 08:22 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:28 18:58 19:47
Horsham, before Kings Road Roundabout 08:23 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:29 18:59 19:47
Roffey, opp Forest Hospital 08:24 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:30 19:00 19:48
Roffey, opp The Star 08:24 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:30 19:00 19:49
Roffey, adj Leith View Road 08:25 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:31 19:01 19:49
Roffey Corner (opp 240) 08:26 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:32 19:02 19:50
Roffey, opp The Norfolk Arms 08:26 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:32 19:02 19:50
Faygate Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:30 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:36 19:06 19:54
Faygate Kilnwood Vale (SW-bound) 08:33 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:39 19:09 19:57
Bewbush, adj Francis Edwards Way 08:36 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:42 19:11 19:59
Bewbush, adj Barlow Road 08:36 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:42 19:11 19:59
Bewbush Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:37 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:43 19:12 20:00
Bewbush, at Dorsten Square 08:38 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:44 19:13 20:01
Bewbush, adj Colwyn Close 08:39 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:45 19:14 20:02
Bewbush, adj Ellman Road 08:39 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:45 19:14 20:02
Bewbush, opp Nevile Close 08:40 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:46 19:15 20:03
Bewbush, opp Jewel Walk 08:41 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:47 19:15 20:03
Bewbush, opp Admiral Walk 08:41 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:47 19:16 20:04
Gossops Green Cheals Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:42 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:48 19:16 20:04
Southgate, adj Goffs Park 08:44 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:50 19:18 20:06
W Green, opp Newlands Road 08:44 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:50 19:19 20:07
W Green, adj The Swan 08:45 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:51 19:20 20:08
W Green, opp Ifield Road Asda 08:46 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:52 19:20 20:08
Crawley Orchard Street (N-bound) 08:46 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:52 19:20 20:08
Crawley Broadway (Stand T) 08:48 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:54 19:22 20:10
Crawley Bus Station (Stand B) 08:49 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:55 19:23 20:11

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information