Bus Times

Worthing, opposite Lennox Road

On Chapel Road, near Lennox Road

Buses travel north from here

Next departures

10 Fleet 09:51⚡
5 Popley 09:51⚡
1 King Arthurs Way 09:52⚡
10 Durrington 09:56⚡
7 Aldershot 10:05⚡
5 Durrington 10:06⚡
1 Midhurst 10:18⚡
1 Midhurst 10:06⚡
10 Durrington 10:16⚡
5 Badger Farm 10:23⚡
5 Durrington 10:26⚡
23 Crawley 10:33⚡
5 Badger Farm 10:33⚡
7 Lancing 11:05⚡
1 North End 10:15⚡
10 Durrington 10:36⚡
7 Lancing 10:36⚡
1 North Farm 10:38
16 Tarring 10:42⚡
5 Badger Farm 10:43⚡
5 Durrington 10:47
1 Midhurst 11:06⚡
5 Thruxton 11:16⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses

Nearby stops