bustimes.org

23 - Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A9) 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:55 then hourly until 17:55 18:55 20:45
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:57 17:57 18:56 20:46
Plymouth Gasking Street (E-bound) 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:59 17:59 18:57 20:47
St Judes Beaumont Park (NW-bound) 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:58 10:00 18:00 18:58 20:48
Mount Gould Baring Street (N-bound) 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:59 10:01 18:01 18:59 20:49
Plymouth Hill Park Crescent (N-bound) 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:00 10:02 18:02 19:00 20:50
Plymouth Queens Road Triangle (E-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:01 10:03 18:03 19:01 20:51
Mount Gould Queens Road East (SE-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:01 10:03 18:03 19:01 20:51
Mount Gould Lipson Terrace (SE-bound) 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:02 10:04 18:04 19:02 20:52
Mount Gould Channel View Terrace (E-bound) 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:02 10:04 18:04 19:02 20:52
Mount Gould Farringdon Road (E-bound) 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:04 10:06 18:06 19:04 20:54
Mount Gould Archway Avenue (E-bound) 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:04 10:06 18:06 19:04 20:54
Mount Gould Crossway Avenue (E-bound) 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:05 10:07 18:07 19:05 20:55
Mount Gould Ladysmith Road (NE-bound) 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:05 10:07 18:07 19:05 20:55
Mount Gould Astor Drive (SW-bound) 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:05 10:08 18:08 19:05 20:55
Mount Gould Heathfield Road (SW-bound) 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:06 10:08 18:08 19:06 20:56
Mount Gould Jephson Road (SW-bound) 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:06 10:09 18:09 19:06 20:56
Mount Gould Carmarthen Road (SW-bound) 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:07 10:09 18:09 19:07 20:57
Mount Gould Durham Avenue (SW-bound) 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:07 10:10 18:10 19:07 20:57
Mount Gould Seymour Avenue (W-bound) 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:08 10:11 18:11 19:08 20:58
St Judes Church (SW-bound) 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:08 10:11 18:11 19:08 20:58
St Judes Friary Surgery (W-bound) 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:08 10:12 18:12 19:08 20:58
Plymouth St Theresas Court (W-bound) 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:09 10:13 18:13 19:09 20:59
Plymouth Lanyon House (W-bound) 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:10 10:14 18:14 19:10 21:00
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 07:26 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:11 10:17 18:17 19:11 21:01
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A9) 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:13 10:20 18:20 19:13 21:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Plymouth Citybus