bustimes.org

24 - Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A9) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:00
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:01
Plymouth Gasking Street (E-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:02
St Judes Beaumont Villa Surgery (E-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:03
Mount Gould Seymour Avenue (NE-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:04
Mount Gould Durham Avenue (E-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:04
Mount Gould Carmarthen Road (NE-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:04
Mount Gould Jephson Road (NE-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:05
Mount Gould Heathfield Road (NE-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:05
Mount Gould The Venton Centre (NE-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:06
Mount Gould Ladysmith Road (SW-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:06
Mount Gould Crossway Avenue (SW-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:07
Mount Gould Farringdon Road (W-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:07
Mount Gould Channel View Terrace (W-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:09
Mount Gould Queens Road East (NW-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:10
Plymouth Queens Road Triangle (W-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:11
Plymouth Greenbank Road (SW-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:11
Plymouth Hospital Road (S-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:12
Mount Gould Lipson Court (S-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:12
St Judes Beaumont Park (SE-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:13
St Judes Friary Surgery (W-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:13
Plymouth St Theresas Court (W-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:14
Plymouth Lanyon House (W-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:15
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:17
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A2) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Plymouth Citybus